Eupac Fund · net assets $141B · 398 holdings as of June 30, 2026. Monthly N-PORT disclosure: the full book, not just equities.
EC: 96.6% · STIV: 3.4% · EP: 0.0%
| Month 1 | Month 2 | Month 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | $1.27B | $1.13B | $988M |
| Reinvestment | $-457 | $1.6K | $7.73B |
| Redemptions | $2.07B | $2.3B | $3.08B |
| Net realized gain (non-derivative) | $1.93B | $2.51B | $1.81B |
| Net unrealized appreciation (non-derivative) | $8.42B | $4.83B | $-2.23B |
The three months of the reporting period, as filed; month 3 ends June 30, 2026.
| Holding | Value | % of net assets |
|---|---|---|
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd EC | $10.5B | 7.44% |
| Sk Hynix Inc EC | $7.59B | 5.39% |
| Capital Group Central Cash Fund STIV | $4.77B | 3.39% |
| Asml Holding Nv EC | $3.39B | 2.41% |
| Softbank Group Corp EC | $2.61B | 1.86% |
| Unicredit Spa EC | $1.98B | 1.40% |
| Astrazeneca PLC EC | $1.85B | 1.31% |
| Cenovus Energy Inc EC | $1.81B | 1.28% |
| Airbus Se EC | $1.77B | 1.26% |
| Samsung Electronics Co Ltd EC | $1.75B | 1.25% |
| Novo Nordisk As EC | $1.74B | 1.23% |
| First Quantum Minerals Ltd EC | $1.45B | 1.03% |
| Tokyo Electron Ltd EC | $1.4B | 0.99% |
| Rolls-royce Holdings PLC EC | $1.31B | 0.93% |
| Safran Sa EC | $1.26B | 0.89% |
| Sse PLC EC | $1.18B | 0.84% |
| Sap Se EC | $1.11B | 0.79% |
| Vestas Wind Systems As EC | $1.1B | 0.78% |
| Grupo Mexico Sab De Cv EC | $1.09B | 0.77% |
| Bombardier Inc EC | $1.09B | 0.77% |
| Lundin Mining Corp EC | $1.07B | 0.76% |
| Recruit Holdings Co Ltd EC | $1.06B | 0.75% |
| Engie Sa EC | $1.04B | 0.73% |
| International Consolidated Airlines Group Sa EC | $1B | 0.71% |
| Siemens Ag EC | $1B | 0.71% |
| Mercadolibre Inc EC | $997M | 0.71% |
| Tencent Holdings Ltd EC | $973M | 0.69% |
| Mizuho Financial Group Inc EC | $968M | 0.69% |
| Argenx Se EC | $950M | 0.67% |
| Nestle Sa EC | $938M | 0.67% |
| British American Tobacco PLC EC | $919M | 0.65% |
| Kb Financial Group Inc EC | $909M | 0.65% |
| Aia Group Ltd EC | $871M | 0.62% |
| Hitachi Ltd EC | $850M | 0.60% |
| Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Sa EC | $837M | 0.59% |
| Basf Se EC | $792M | 0.56% |
| Compagnie Financiere Richemont Sa EC | $787M | 0.56% |
| Prysmian Spa EC | $777M | 0.55% |
| 3i Group PLC EC | $770M | 0.55% |
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd EC | $759M | 0.54% |
| Vale Sa EC | $701M | 0.50% |
| Arm Holdings PLC EC | $695M | 0.49% |
| Ajinomoto Co Inc EC | $671M | 0.48% |
| Canadian Natural Resources Ltd EC | $668M | 0.47% |
| Bnp Paribas Sa EC | $667M | 0.47% |
| Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd EC | $666M | 0.47% |
| Kingspan Group PLC EC | $666M | 0.47% |
| Vale Sa EC | $661M | 0.47% |
| Erste Group Bank Ag EC | $645M | 0.46% |
| Japan Post Bank Co Ltd EC | $643M | 0.46% |
| Philip Morris International Inc EC | $642M | 0.46% |
| Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken Ab EC | $634M | 0.45% |
| Heidelberg Materials Ag EC | $629M | 0.45% |
| Deutsche Post Ag EC | $617M | 0.44% |
| Barrick Mining Corp EC | $617M | 0.44% |
| Totalenergies Se EC | $615M | 0.44% |
| Amadeus It Group Sa EC | $595M | 0.42% |
| Essilorluxottica Sa EC | $574M | 0.41% |
| Fresenius Se & Co Kgaa EC | $568M | 0.40% |
| Netease Inc EC | $563M | 0.40% |
Showing top 60 of 398 holdings.
Loading...