Driehaus Mutual Funds · net assets $311M · 116 holdings as of June 30, 2026. Monthly N-PORT disclosure: the full book, not just equities.
| Month 1 | Month 2 | Month 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | $2.44M | $2.29M | $1.46M |
| Reinvestment | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Redemptions | $3.08M | $66.2M | $1.55M |
| Net realized gain (non-derivative) | $734K | $11.4M | $5.41M |
| Net unrealized appreciation (non-derivative) | $32.8M | $9.51M | $-15.8M |
The three months of the reporting period, as filed; month 3 ends June 30, 2026.
| Holding | Value | % of net assets |
|---|---|---|
| Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik Ag EC | $10.9M | 3.51% |
| Sigmaroc PLC EC | $6.61M | 2.12% |
| Smiths Group PLC EC | $6.32M | 2.03% |
| Omron Corp EC | $6.15M | 1.98% |
| Resonac Holdings Corp EC | $6.03M | 1.94% |
| Azbil Corp EC | $5.65M | 1.82% |
| Seiko Group Corp EC | $5.33M | 1.71% |
| Pva Tepla Ag EC | $5.07M | 1.63% |
| Senior PLC EC | $4.93M | 1.59% |
| Asahi Intecc Company Ltd EC | $4.81M | 1.55% |
| Yaskawa Electric Corp EC | $4.43M | 1.42% |
| Livanova PLC EC | $4.35M | 1.40% |
| Saipem Spa EC | $4.29M | 1.38% |
| Belimo Holding Ag EC | $4.26M | 1.37% |
| Ig Group Holdings PLC EC | $4.16M | 1.34% |
| Glanbia PLC EC | $4.1M | 1.32% |
| Food And Life Companies Ltd EC | $4.07M | 1.31% |
| Nfi Group Inc EC | $4.04M | 1.30% |
| Spirax Group PLC EC | $4.02M | 1.29% |
| Nichias Corp EC | $4.02M | 1.29% |
| Huber + Suhner Ag EC | $3.95M | 1.27% |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc EC | $3.94M | 1.27% |
| Dormakaba Holding Ag EC | $3.94M | 1.27% |
| Aritzia Inc EC | $3.93M | 1.26% |
| Pepco Group Nv EC | $3.92M | 1.26% |
| Aixtron Se EC | $3.91M | 1.26% |
| Mineral Resources Ltd EC | $3.79M | 1.22% |
| Do & Co. Ag EC | $3.65M | 1.17% |
| Daifuku Co Ltd EC | $3.59M | 1.15% |
| Elmos Semiconductor Se EC | $3.53M | 1.13% |
| Bird Construction Inc EC | $3.41M | 1.10% |
| Maple Leaf Foods Inc EC | $3.41M | 1.10% |
| Cairn Homes PLC EC | $3.4M | 1.09% |
| Metso Oyj EC | $3.22M | 1.03% |
| Aalberts Nv EC | $3.15M | 1.01% |
| Nhk Spring Co Ltd EC | $3.14M | 1.01% |
| Salzgitter Ag - Stahl Und Technologie EC | $3.07M | 0.99% |
| Superloop Ltd EC | $3.07M | 0.99% |
| Katitas Co Ltd EC | $2.98M | 0.96% |
| Koninklijke Bam Groep Nv EC | $2.9M | 0.93% |
| Nextage Co Ltd EC | $2.9M | 0.93% |
| Kier Group PLC EC | $2.89M | 0.93% |
| Rs Group PLC EC | $2.85M | 0.92% |
| Direcional Engenharia Sa EC | $2.85M | 0.92% |
| Cranswick PLC EC | $2.79M | 0.90% |
| Orica Ltd EC | $2.69M | 0.87% |
| Demant A/s EC | $2.68M | 0.86% |
| Zegona Communications PLC EC | $2.65M | 0.85% |
| Convatec Group PLC EC | $2.6M | 0.84% |
| Tecnicas Reunidas Sa EC | $2.57M | 0.82% |
| Mullen Group Ltd EC | $2.56M | 0.82% |
| Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd EC | $2.52M | 0.81% |
| Wiwynn Corp EC | $2.51M | 0.81% |
| Brenntag Se EC | $2.5M | 0.80% |
| Lotes Co Ltd EC | $2.43M | 0.78% |
| Greencore Group PLC EC | $2.41M | 0.77% |
| Hitachi Energy India Ltd EC | $2.4M | 0.77% |
| Hexatronic Group Ab EC | $2.39M | 0.77% |
| Kt Corp EC | $2.35M | 0.76% |
| Kinaxis Inc EC | $2.35M | 0.76% |
Showing top 60 of 116 holdings.
Loading...