Elevation Series Trust · net assets $7.15M · 191 holdings as of June 30, 2026. Monthly N-PORT disclosure: the full book, not just equities.
EC: 83.0% · STIV: 15.7% · DE: 1.3%
| Month 1 | Month 2 | Month 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | $257K | $0 | $1.04M |
| Reinvestment | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Redemptions | $0 | $0 | $259K |
| Net realized gain (non-derivative) | $16.1K | $27K | $57.8K |
| Net unrealized appreciation (non-derivative) | $15.5K | $15.8K | $-45.6K |
The three months of the reporting period, as filed; month 3 ends June 30, 2026.
| Holding | Value | % of net assets |
|---|---|---|
| State Street Institutional Us STIV | $1.12M | 15.69% |
| Graf Global Corp EC | $188K | 2.63% |
| Solarius Capital Acquisition C EC | $150K | 2.10% |
| Activate Energy Acquisition Co EC | $144K | 2.01% |
| Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisi EC | $144K | 2.01% |
| Lafayette Digital Acquisition EC | $144K | 2.01% |
| United Acquisition Corp I EC | $143K | 2.00% |
| Legato Merger Corp Iv EC | $143K | 2.00% |
| Sc Ii Acquisition Corp EC | $142K | 1.99% |
| Suma Acquisition Corp EC | $142K | 1.99% |
| Eqv Ventures Acquisition Corp EC | $141K | 1.97% |
| Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp EC | $137K | 1.92% |
| Invest Green Acquisition Corp EC | $137K | 1.92% |
| Futurewave Acquisition Corp EC | $130K | 1.82% |
| Gigcapital9 Corp EC | $110K | 1.54% |
| Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp EC | $110K | 1.53% |
| Yorkville International Capita EC | $101K | 1.41% |
| Texas Ventures Acquisition Iv EC | $100K | 1.40% |
| Wilco 63 Corp EC | $99.5K | 1.39% |
| Vernal Capital Acquisition Cor EC | $99.4K | 1.39% |
| West Enclave Merger Corp EC | $99.2K | 1.39% |
| Aperture Ac EC | $99K | 1.39% |
| Blue Water Acquisition Corp Iv EC | $99K | 1.39% |
| Maywood Acquisition Corp 2 EC | $98.8K | 1.38% |
| Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 C EC | $97.5K | 1.36% |
| Fortunex Acquisition Corp EC | $96.4K | 1.35% |
| Burtech Acquisition Corp Ii EC | $96.1K | 1.34% |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd EC | $95.8K | 1.34% |
| Bhav Acquisition Corp EC | $95.4K | 1.34% |
| Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp EC | $95.2K | 1.33% |
| Silver Pegasus Acquisition Cor EC | $93.8K | 1.31% |
| Quantumsphere Acquisition Corp EC | $93.2K | 1.30% |
| Launch Two Acquisition Corp EC | $92.8K | 1.30% |
| Cslm Digital Asset Acquisition EC | $92.5K | 1.29% |
| Aldel Financial Ii Inc EC | $92.5K | 1.29% |
| M3-brigade Acquisition Vi Corp EC | $92.4K | 1.29% |
| Range Capital Acquisition Corp EC | $92K | 1.29% |
| Stonebridge Acquisition Ii Cor EC | $91.9K | 1.29% |
| Gigcapital8 Corp EC | $91.8K | 1.28% |
| Alussa Energy Acquisition Corp EC | $91.6K | 1.28% |
| Hennessy Capital Investment Co EC | $90.5K | 1.27% |
| Space Asset Acquisition Corp EC | $89.6K | 1.25% |
| Jab Acquisition Corp I EC | $87.8K | 1.23% |
| Cantor Equity Partners Vii Inc EC | $82K | 1.15% |
| Lionheart Holdings EC | $81.8K | 1.14% |
| Co2 Energy Transition Corp EC | $78.3K | 1.10% |
| Plum Acquisition Corp Iv EC | $75.2K | 1.05% |
| Apogee Acquisition Corp EC | $74.8K | 1.05% |
| Viking Acquisition Corp I EC | $71.8K | 1.00% |
| Hcm Iii Acquisition Corp EC | $68.5K | 0.96% |
| Plutonian Acquisition Corp Ii EC | $48.6K | 0.68% |
| Daedalus Special Acquisition C EC | $48.4K | 0.68% |
| Launch One Acquisition Corp EC | $47K | 0.66% |
| Charlton Aria Acquisition Corp EC | $46.8K | 0.65% |
| Jackson Acquisition Co Ii EC | $46.1K | 0.64% |
| Newbury Street Ii Acquisition EC | $46K | 0.64% |
| Btc Development Corp EC | $45.9K | 0.64% |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp Ii EC | $45.7K | 0.64% |
| Globa Terra Acquisition Corp EC | $40.7K | 0.57% |
| Evolution Global Acquisition C EC | $29.3K | 0.41% |
Showing top 60 of 191 holdings.
Loading...