Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (11 quarters reported)
$1.62B in Q4 2023 → $14.2B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | 90.0% | New | 74,855,020 | $12.8B |
| Navan Inc | 4.5% | Unchanged | 28,218,676 | $645M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 1.2% | Unchanged | 921,099 | $173M |
| Meta Platforms Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 212,531 | $120M |
| Figma Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 63% | 5,983,308 | $108M |
| Bioage Labs Inc | 0.6% | Unchanged | 3,233,170 | $79.2M |
| Block Inc | 0.5% | Unchanged | 1,016,697 | $77.3M |
| Erasca Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 2,862,500 | $52.4M |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 1,702,225 | $50.8M |
| Damora Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 1,236,157 | $32.2M |
| Omada Health Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 50% | 1,153,639 | $25.3M |
| Nautilus Biotechnology Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 49% | 9,063,054 | $16.9M |
| Roblox Corp | 0.1% | New | 274,570 | $14.9M |
| Aktis Oncology Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 415,000 | $13.4M |
| Camp4 Therapeutics Corp | 0.1% | Unchanged | 2,125,339 | $9.29M |
| Bitgo Holdings Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 666,356 | $3.45M |
| Kailera Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | New | 140,000 | $3.08M |
| Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 108,568 | $1.08M |
| Ip Strategy Holdings Inc | 0.0% | New | 4,137 | $9.72K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | New | +74,855,020 | +$12.8B | 90.0% |
| Figma Inc | Trimmed | −10,028,070 | −$181M | 0.8% |
| Omada Health Inc | Trimmed | −1,153,645 | −$25.3M | 0.2% |
| Nautilus Biotechnology Inc | Trimmed | −8,590,863 | −$16.1M | 0.1% |
| Roblox Corp | New | +274,570 | +$14.9M | 0.1% |
| Kailera Therapeutics Inc | New | +140,000 | +$3.08M | — |
| Ip Strategy Holdings Inc | Exited | −82,740 | −$21.8K | — |
| Ip Strategy Holdings Inc | New | +4,137 | +$9.72K | — |
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damora Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,236,157 | +$32M | 2.5% |
| Omada Health Inc | Trimmed | −1,153,645 | −$14.5M | 2.2% |
| Navan Inc | Added | +1,023,312 | +$13.5M | 28.9% |
| Aktis Oncology Inc | New | +415,000 | +$7.42M | 0.6% |
| Bitgo Holdings Inc | New | +666,356 | +$5.48M | 0.4% |
| Figma Inc | Trimmed | −234,751 | −$4.96M | 26.2% |
| HC Heritage Comm Corp | Exited | −82,740 | −$129K | — |
| Ip Strategy Holdings Inc | New | +82,740 | +$21.8K | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Navan Inc | New | +27,195,364 | +$464M | 29.4% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −1,827,424 | −$146M | 4.6% |
| Omada Health Inc | Trimmed | −1,153,645 | −$18.2M | 3.5% |
| HC Heritage Comm Corp | New | +82,740 | +$129K | — |
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Figma Inc | New | +16,246,129 | +$843M | 60.4% |
| Meta Platforms Inc | New | +212,531 | +$156M | 11.2% |
| Opendoor Technologies Inc | Exited | −6,200,821 | −$3.31M | — |
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doordash Inc | Exited | −1,597,010 | −$292M | — |
| Samsara Inc | Exited | −3,995,652 | −$153M | — |
| Omada Health Inc | New | +4,614,574 | +$84.4M | 27.0% |
| Accolade Inc | Exited | −5,398,708 | −$37.7M | — |
| Cyngn Inc | Exited | −57,584 | −$261K | — |
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,702,225 | +$18.7M | 2.7% |
| Cyngn Inc | New | +57,584 | +$261K | — |
| Cyngn Inc | Exited | −57,584 | −$48.9K | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 12, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RM Robinhood Mkts Inc | Exited | −18,954,860 | −$444M | — |
| Maplebear Inc | Exited | −2,802,058 | −$114M | — |
| Camp4 Therapeutics Corp | New | +2,125,339 | +$11.1M | 1.5% |
| Bioage Labs Inc | Added | +219,195 | +$1.27M | 2.5% |
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 13, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maplebear Inc | Trimmed | −2,802,065 | −$114M | 10.0% |
| Bioage Labs Inc | New | +3,013,975 | +$62.7M | 5.5% |
| Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings Inc | Exited | −4,342,749 | −$1.45M | — |
| Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings Inc | New | +108,568 | +$885K | 0.1% |
| Shapeways Holdings Inc | Exited | −598,002 | −$423K | — |
| Cyngn Inc | Exited | −5,758,311 | −$420K | — |
| Cyngn Inc | New | +57,584 | +$224K | — |
Loading...