Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (4 quarters reported)
$975M in Q3 2025 → $1.81B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BB Banco Bradesco S A | 35.8% | Added 19% | 186,948,134 | $649M |
| Ypf Sociedad Anonima | 31.2% | Added 38% | 12,444,948 | $566M |
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | 9.7% | Added 49% | 3,515,564 | $176M |
| NH Nu Hldgs Ltd | 6.6% | Added 798% | 8,977,636 | $120M |
| BM Banco Macro S A | 4.3% | Added 58% | 842,490 | $78M |
| GS Gerdau Sa | 3.7% | Unchanged | 16,726,171 | $67.6M |
| Banco Santander Brasil S A | 3.0% | Added 5.9% | 10,394,184 | $54.6M |
| BB Banco Bbva Argentina S A | 1.8% | Added 38% | 1,701,078 | $33.4M |
| Pagaya Technologies Ltd | 1.8% | New | 1,771,209 | $32.3M |
| Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.7% | Added 19% | 2,512,175 | $12.1M |
| Alpha Tau Medical Ltd | 0.5% | Unchanged | 721,501 | $9.08M |
| Cosan S A | 0.3% | Unchanged | 2,096,904 | $6.04M |
| Innoviz Technologies Ltd | 0.2% | Added 13% | 5,828,949 | $4.44M |
| Pulsenmore Ltd | 0.1% | Unchanged | 338,541 | $1.95M |
| TD Transportadora De Gas Del Su | 0.0% | Unchanged | 29,696 | $883K |
| CP Central Puerto S A | 0.0% | Unchanged | 19,314 | $287K |
| Valens Semiconductor Ltd | 0.0% | Unchanged | 559,653 | $15.7K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 3 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 12, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ypf Sociedad Anonima | Added | +3,418,273 | +$155M | 31.2% |
| NH Nu Hldgs Ltd | Added | +7,977,636 | +$107M | 6.6% |
| BB Banco Bradesco S A | Added | +30,100,000 | +$104M | 35.8% |
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | Added | +1,154,582 | +$57.8M | 9.7% |
| Pagaya Technologies Ltd | New | +1,771,209 | +$32.3M | 1.8% |
| BM Banco Macro S A | Added | +310,000 | +$28.7M | 4.3% |
| PT Proshares Tr Ii | Exited | −3,400,000 | −$28.3M | — |
| BB Banco Bbva Argentina S A | Added | +465,756 | +$9.13M | 1.8% |
| Banco Santander Brasil S A | Added | +576,259 | +$3.03M | 3.0% |
| Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +399,863 | +$1.92M | 0.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 11 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ypf Sociedad Anonima | Trimmed | −1,465,882 | −$67.8M | 30.6% |
| BB Banco Bradesco S A | Added | +8,177,336 | +$30.7M | 43.1% |
| PT Proshares Tr Ii | New | +3,400,000 | +$28.3M | 2.1% |
| NH Nu Hldgs Ltd | New | +1,000,000 | +$14.4M | 1.1% |
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | Added | +268,673 | +$12.6M | 8.1% |
| GS Gerdau Sa | Trimmed | −2,800,000 | −$10.1M | 4.4% |
| Alpha Tau Medical Ltd | New | +721,501 | +$5.1M | 0.4% |
| Innoviz Technologies Ltd | Added | +5,000,000 | +$3.16M | 0.2% |
| Banco Macro Sa | Trimmed | −32,011 | −$2.48M | 3.0% |
| BB Banco Bbva Argentina S A | Added | +94,017 | +$1.51M | 1.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 13 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed January 28, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ypf Sociedad Anonima | Trimmed | −2,481,138 | −$89.7M | 30.9% |
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | Added | +767,309 | +$41.5M | 9.2% |
| BB Banco Bradesco S A | Added | +11,137,145 | +$38.7M | 42.1% |
| BB Banco Bbva Argentina S A | Added | +581,305 | +$10.5M | 1.7% |
| Banco Macro Sa | Added | +108,540 | +$9.79M | 4.1% |
| GS Gerdau Sa | Added | +1,724,943 | +$6.37M | 5.9% |
| Banco Santander Brasil S A | Added | +775,000 | +$4.74M | 4.9% |
| Cosan S A | Trimmed | −144,149 | −$569K | 0.7% |
| Innoviz Technologies Ltd | New | +177,278 | +$151K | — |
| Valens Semiconductor Ltd | New | +559,653 | +$14K | — |
Loading...