Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (10 quarters reported)
$132M in Q1 2024 → $567M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZD Ziff Davis Inc 1.75 11/1/2026 | 6.0% | Added 3.9% | 34,278,000 | $34.1M |
| A& Agriculture & Natural Solution | 3.2% | Unchanged | 1,611,550 | $18.4M |
| WA Wen Acquisition Corp-a | 2.7% | Unchanged | 1,475,694 | $15.2M |
| MA M3-brigade Acquisition V-a | 2.7% | Unchanged | 1,390,442 | $15.1M |
| IP Inflection Point Acquisition-a | 2.3% | Trimmed 0.0% | 1,235,944 | $12.8M |
| SA Soulpower Acquisition Co-a | 2.2% | Unchanged | 1,229,634 | $12.7M |
| RV Rre Ventures Acqui Corp Cl-a | 2.2% | New | 1,250,000 | $12.3M |
| RD Roman Dbdr Acquisition Corp | 2.1% | Added 11% | 1,142,500 | $12M |
| TA Titan Acquisition Corp-cl A | 2.1% | Added 75% | 1,132,429 | $11.8M |
| FE Fifth Era Acquisition Corp-a | 2.0% | New | 1,110,000 | $11.6M |
| CC Churchill Capital Corp Ix | 2.0% | Trimmed 22% | 1,051,927 | $11.5M |
| Drugs Made In America Acquisition | 2.0% | Added 214% | 1,100,000 | $11.1M |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners I-a | 1.8% | Unchanged | 965,601 | $10.3M |
| VA Vendome Acquisition Corp-a | 1.8% | Added 12% | 993,758 | $10.1M |
| SI Silverbox Corp Iv-a | 1.8% | Trimmed 5.0% | 928,613 | $10M |
| SA Sizzle Acquisition Corp Ii-cl A | 1.8% | Added 488% | 964,954 | $10M |
| Euronet Worldwide Inc | 1.7% | Trimmed 2.9% | 134,777 | $9.86M |
| HC Hennessy Capital Investment | 1.7% | Unchanged | 940,222 | $9.83M |
| AA Andretti Acquisition Corp -a | 1.7% | Trimmed 14% | 897,151 | $9.64M |
| RD Republic Digital Acquis-cl A | 1.6% | Unchanged | 887,311 | $9.16M |
| YA Yorkville Acquisition Corp-a | 1.5% | Unchanged | 850,000 | $8.68M |
| SC Solarius Capital Acquis-cl A | 1.5% | Unchanged | 842,682 | $8.65M |
| CR Crown Reserve Acquisition-cl A | 1.5% | Added 2.4% | 845,900 | $8.55M |
| SA Spacsphere Acquisition-cl A | 1.5% | New | 845,112 | $8.43M |
| DA Digital Asset Acquisition-cl A | 1.5% | Unchanged | 793,921 | $8.24M |
| QL Quantum Leap Acqui Cor-cl A | 1.3% | New | 755,000 | $7.5M |
| JA Jab Acquisition Corp I | 1.3% | New | 725,000 | $7.27M |
| KD Kochav Defense Acquisition-a | 1.3% | Trimmed 30% | 700,005 | $7.26M |
| PA Procap Acquisition Corp - A | 1.2% | New | 644,096 | $6.62M |
| Berto Acquisition Corp | 1.1% | Trimmed 3.1% | 615,000 | $6.45M |
| AT Apex Treasury Corp-cl A | 1.1% | Added 32% | 625,000 | $6.28M |
| LS Lake Superior Acquisition-cl A | 1.0% | Added 409% | 560,000 | $5.68M |
| OA Otg Acquisition Corp I-cl A | 0.9% | Unchanged | 523,504 | $5.31M |
| HC Hall Chadwick Acquisition-a | 0.9% | New | 519,248 | $5.21M |
| Launch One Acquisition Corp | 0.9% | Unchanged | 471,550 | $5.11M |
| NA Nmp Acquisition Corp - A | 0.9% | Unchanged | 495,000 | $5.08M |
| PA Plutonian Acqin Corp Ii-cl A | 0.9% | New | 500,000 | $4.98M |
| SA Siddhi Acquisition Corp-a | 0.8% | Added 130% | 460,000 | $4.79M |
| AI Axiom Intelligence-cl A | 0.8% | Trimmed 16% | 463,203 | $4.79M |
| AA Alpex Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | New | 475,000 | $4.76M |
| SA Starlink Ai Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | New | 475,000 | $4.7M |
| AA Aeon Acquisition I Corp | 0.8% | New | 458,520 | $4.63M |
| HA Harvard Ave Acquisition-cl A | 0.8% | Unchanged | 450,000 | $4.55M |
| WP White Pearl Acquisition Co-a | 0.8% | Added 200% | 450,000 | $4.51M |
| TV Tge Value Creative Solutions-cl A | 0.8% | Unchanged | 450,000 | $4.49M |
| Xflh Capital Corp | 0.8% | Unchanged | 450,000 | $4.49M |
| Apex Tech Acquisition Inc | 0.8% | New | 450,000 | $4.48M |
| FA Fortunex Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | New | 425,000 | $4.27M |
| AA Aperture Ac- Cl A | 0.7% | New | 425,000 | $4.21M |
| AA Armada Acq Corp Iii-a | 0.7% | New | 400,000 | $4.17M |
| GT Globa Terra Acquisition Co-a | 0.7% | Trimmed 46% | 403,710 | $4.16M |
| DB D. Boral Acquisition I-cl A | 0.7% | New | 400,000 | $3.99M |
| Arc Group Acquisition I Corp | 0.7% | New | 400,000 | $3.95M |
| XS Xsolla Spac 1-cl A | 0.7% | New | 385,000 | $3.81M |
| AH Acp Holdings Acquisition-cl A | 0.7% | New | 375,000 | $3.73M |
| SV Spring Valley Acquisitio-a | 0.6% | New | 350,000 | $3.56M |
| FA Futurewave Acquisition Corp | 0.6% | New | 355,000 | $3.56M |
| IA Iris Acquisition Corp I-cl A | 0.6% | New | 350,000 | $3.48M |
| JA Jackson Acquisition Co-cl A | 0.6% | Trimmed 4.6% | 312,381 | $3.32M |
| GL Gci Liberty Inc-cl C | 0.6% | Trimmed 6.3% | 150,000 | $3.23M |
Showing top 60 of 152 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MP Mercer Park Opportunities Co | Exited | −2,091,900 | −$22.3M | — |
| BH Braemar Hotels & Resorts 4.5 6/1/2026 | Exited | −19,000,000 | −$18.8M | — |
| RV Rre Ventures Acqui Corp Cl-a | New | +1,250,000 | +$12.3M | 2.2% |
| LO Live Oak Acquisition Corp-a | Exited | −1,144,004 | −$11.9M | — |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Iii-a | Exited | −1,125,401 | −$11.6M | — |
| FE Fifth Era Acquisition Corp-a | New | +1,110,000 | +$11.6M | 2.0% |
| JH Jamf Holding Corp 0.125 9/1/2026 | Exited | −9,804,000 | −$9.77M | — |
| AP A Paradise Acquisition - A | Exited | −865,915 | −$8.81M | — |
| SA Spacsphere Acquisition-cl A | New | +845,112 | +$8.43M | 1.5% |
| SA Sizzle Acquisition Corp Ii-cl A | Added | +800,800 | +$8.3M | 1.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 161 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZD Ziff Davis Inc 1.75 11/1/2026 | Added | +26,978,000 | +$26.5M | 5.9% |
| C0 Confluent Inc 0 1/15/2027 | Exited | −24,827,000 | −$24.2M | — |
| BS Bentley Systems Inc 0.125 1/15/2026 | Exited | −22,500,000 | −$22.5M | — |
| MP Mercer Park Opportunities Co | New | +2,091,900 | +$22.3M | 4.0% |
| F3 Fubotv Inc 3.25 2/15/2026 | Exited | −21,076,000 | −$21.3M | — |
| D0 Dropbox Inc 0 3/1/2026 | Exited | −20,000,000 | −$19.9M | — |
| D0 Dayforce Inc 0.25 3/15/2026 | Exited | −19,100,000 | −$19M | — |
| A0 Airbnb Inc 0 3/15/2027 | Exited | −18,520,000 | −$18.3M | — |
| WA Wen Acquisition Corp-a | New | +1,475,694 | +$15M | 2.7% |
| M0 Magnite Inc 0.25 3/15/2026 | Exited | −15,125,000 | −$15M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 197 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C0 Confluent Inc 0 1/15/2027 | New | +24,827,000 | +$24.2M | 6.8% |
| BS Bentley Systems Inc 0.125 1/15/2026 | New | +22,500,000 | +$22.5M | 6.3% |
| F3 Fubotv Inc 3.25 2/15/2026 | New | +21,076,000 | +$21.3M | 6.0% |
| D0 Dropbox Inc 0 3/1/2026 | New | +20,000,000 | +$19.9M | 5.6% |
| QH Q2 Holdings Inc 0.125 11/15/2025 | Exited | −19,095,000 | −$19M | — |
| VR Vail Resorts Inc 0 1/1/2026 | New | +14,926,000 | +$14.9M | 4.2% |
| VS Verint Systems Inc 0.25 4/15/2026 | Exited | −14,975,000 | −$14.7M | — |
| R0 Redfin Corp 0 10/15/2025 | Exited | −10,000,000 | −$10M | — |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners I-a | New | +913,747 | +$9.51M | 2.7% |
| GL Gci Liberty Inc-cl C | New | +250,000 | +$8.98M | 2.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 119 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| QH Q2 Holdings Inc 0.125 11/15/2025 | New | +19,095,000 | +$19M | 9.7% |
| D0 Dayforce Inc 0.25 3/15/2026 | New | +19,100,000 | +$18.7M | 9.6% |
| VS Verint Systems Inc 0.25 4/15/2026 | New | +14,975,000 | +$14.7M | 7.5% |
| M0 Magnite Inc 0.25 3/15/2026 | Added | +11,125,000 | +$10.9M | 8.6% |
| R0 Redfin Corp 0 10/15/2025 | New | +10,000,000 | +$10M | 5.1% |
| Dynamix Corp | Exited | −670,000 | −$6.82M | — |
| Globa Terra Acquisition Corp | New | +650,000 | +$6.49M | 3.3% |
| Euronet Worldwide Inc | New | +45,000 | +$5.62M | 2.9% |
| NA Nmp Acquisition Corp - A | New | +495,000 | +$4.92M | 2.5% |
| Vendome Acquisition Corp I | New | +475,000 | +$4.72M | 2.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 104 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AT Akamai Technologies Inc 0.125 5/1/2025 | Exited | −57,500,000 | −$57.3M | — |
| A0 Airbnb Inc 0 3/15/2026 | New | +15,000,000 | +$14.5M | 12.7% |
| ML Mountain Lake Acquisition-a | Exited | −1,024,739 | −$10.3M | — |
| Gsr Iii Acquisition Corp | Exited | −798,000 | −$7.99M | — |
| KG K&F Growth Acquisition Corp | Exited | −700,000 | −$7.06M | — |
| VI Vishay Intertechnology 2.25 6/15/2025 | Exited | −4,162,000 | −$4.11M | — |
| Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | Exited | −400,000 | −$4.03M | — |
| Kochav Defense Acquisition Corp | New | +348,164 | +$3.54M | 3.1% |
| AT Array Technologies Inc 1 12/1/2028 | New | +4,250,000 | +$3.38M | 3.0% |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Ii | New | +275,587 | +$3.31M | 2.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 109 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AT Akamai Technologies Inc 0.125 5/1/2025 | New | +57,500,000 | +$57.3M | 30.1% |
| EW Euronet Worldwide Inc 0.75 3/15/2049 | Exited | −53,437,000 | −$52.8M | — |
| T0 Techtarget Inc 0 12/15/2026 | Exited | −39,649,000 | −$39.5M | — |
| E0 Envestnet Inc 0.75 8/15/2025 | Exited | −35,403,000 | −$35.3M | — |
| N0 Nuvasive Inc 0.375 3/15/2025 | Exited | −34,532,000 | −$34.2M | — |
| C0 Chegg Inc 0.125 3/15/2025 | Exited | −15,475,000 | −$15.1M | — |
| ML Mountain Lake Acquisition-a | New | +1,024,739 | +$10.3M | 5.4% |
| ML Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp | Exited | −1,024,739 | −$10.3M | — |
| Dynamix Corp | New | +745,000 | +$7.41M | 3.9% |
| KG K&F Growth Acquisition Corp | New | +700,000 | +$7.06M | 3.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 87 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EW Euronet Worldwide Inc 0.75 3/15/2049 | New | +53,437,000 | +$52.8M | 17.3% |
| T0 Techtarget Inc 0 12/15/2026 | New | +39,649,000 | +$39.5M | 12.9% |
| N0 Nuvasive Inc 0.375 3/15/2025 | Added | +20,474,000 | +$20.3M | 11.2% |
| E0 Envestnet Inc 0.75 8/15/2025 | Added | +14,303,000 | +$14.3M | 11.5% |
| ML Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp | New | +1,024,739 | +$10.3M | 3.4% |
| M0 Magnite Inc 0.25 3/15/2026 | New | +9,000,000 | +$8.41M | 2.8% |
| Gsr Iii Acquisition Corp | New | +798,000 | +$7.89M | 2.6% |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Ii | Trimmed | −578,152 | −$6.74M | 0.8% |
| Translational Development Acquisition Corp | New | +600,000 | +$6.01M | 2.0% |
| Flex Lng Ltd | New | +235,599 | +$5.4M | 1.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 73 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 13, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| B0 Blackline Inc 0.125 8/1/2024 | Exited | −31,640,000 | −$31.6M | — |
| JI Jazz Investments I Ltd 1.5 8/15/2024 | Exited | −25,500,000 | −$25.5M | — |
| E0 Envestnet Inc 0.75 8/15/2025 | New | +21,100,000 | +$20.9M | 15.9% |
| BP Biomarin Pharmaceutical 0.599 8/1/2024 | Exited | −16,188,000 | −$16.1M | — |
| N0 Nuvasive Inc 0.375 3/15/2025 | New | +14,058,000 | +$13.8M | 10.5% |
| Cto Realty Growth Inc | Exited | −332,806 | −$5.81M | — |
| Aa Mission Acquisition Corp | New | +400,000 | +$4.01M | 3.0% |
| Dt Cloud Star Acquisition Corp | New | +400,000 | +$4M | 3.0% |
| FE Forum Energy Technologies In | New | +240,665 | +$3.72M | 2.8% |
| Rigel Resource Acquisition Corp | Exited | −302,700 | −$3.43M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 76 changes.
Loading...