Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (23 quarters reported)
$358M in Q4 2020 → $3.76B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 54.5% | Added 381% | 10,629,822 | $2.05B |
| Insmed Inc | 17.9% | Trimmed 62% | 6,431,163 | $674M |
| Belite Bio Inc | 12.1% | Added 0.6% | 3,077,219 | $457M |
| AS Abivax Sa | 9.3% | Added 4.4% | 3,621,583 | $348M |
| Roivant Sciences Ltd | 6.2% | Trimmed 0.7% | 6,747,300 | $234M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Added | +8,418,804 | +$1.62B | 54.5% |
| Insmed Inc | Trimmed | −10,374,021 | −$1.09B | 17.9% |
| AS Abivax Sa | Added | +152,926 | +$14.7M | 9.3% |
| Belite Bio Inc | Added | +19,807 | +$2.94M | 12.1% |
| Roivant Sciences Ltd | Trimmed | −50,000 | −$1.74M | 6.2% |
| Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −17,357 | −$1.46M | — |
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insmed Inc | Trimmed | −4,128,093 | −$633M | 68.3% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −997,196 | −$220M | — |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | New | +2,211,018 | +$205M | 5.4% |
| Roivant Sciences Ltd | New | +6,797,300 | +$180M | 4.8% |
| Wave Life Sciences Ltd | Exited | −7,298,421 | −$125M | — |
| AS Abivax Sa | Added | +290,156 | +$29.5M | 9.3% |
| Capricor Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −800,000 | −$23.2M | — |
| Belite Bio Inc | Added | +29,708 | +$4.43M | 12.1% |
| Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | New | +17,357 | +$1.46M | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belite Bio Inc | New | +3,027,704 | +$487M | 9.9% |
| UT United Therapeutics Corp Del | Exited | −748,550 | −$318M | — |
| Wave Life Sciences Ltd | New | +7,298,421 | +$125M | 2.5% |
| Insmed Inc | Added | +475,832 | +$82.8M | 73.8% |
| UN Uniqure Nv | Exited | −400,000 | −$23.8M | — |
| Capricor Therapeutics Inc | New | +800,000 | +$23.2M | 0.5% |
| AS Abivax Sa | Added | +14,000 | +$1.94M | 8.9% |
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Verona Pharma PLC | Exited | −4,129,618 | −$387M | — |
| UT United Therapeutics Corp Del | New | +748,550 | +$318M | 8.8% |
| AS Abivax Sa | New | +3,164,501 | +$264M | 7.3% |
| Insmed Inc | Added | +1,112,824 | +$158M | 80.5% |
| UN Uniqure Nv | New | +400,000 | +$23.8M | 0.7% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Added | +228,772 | +$21.8M | 2.6% |
| Merus N V | Exited | −395,738 | −$21M | — |
| Allogene Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −10,479,791 | −$12.4M | — |
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insmed Inc | Added | +3,946,646 | +$393M | 80.8% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | New | +768,424 | +$38M | 1.6% |
| Merus N V | New | +395,738 | +$21M | 0.9% |
| Verona Pharma PLC | Added | +206,414 | +$19.4M | 16.3% |
| Allogene Therapeutics Inc | Added | +30,000 | +$35.4K | 0.5% |
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Verona Pharma PLC | Added | +3,112,755 | +$195M | 16.8% |
| Insmed Inc | Added | +2,437,437 | +$190M | 82.1% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −484,515 | −$59.7M | — |
| Geron Corp | Exited | −9,569,835 | −$33.9M | — |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,687,135 | −$26.7M | — |
| Allogene Therapeutics Inc | New | +10,449,791 | +$16.2M | 1.1% |
| Nurix Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −163,681 | −$3.08M | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vaxcyte Inc | Exited | −2,198,187 | −$251M | — |
| Insmed Inc | Added | +2,463,261 | +$170M | 84.8% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +484,515 | +$59.7M | 5.7% |
| Geron Corp | Trimmed | −12,468,938 | −$44.1M | 3.2% |
| Verona Pharma PLC | New | +810,449 | +$37.6M | 3.6% |
| Summit Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,084,880 | −$23.8M | — |
| Nurix Therapeutics Inc | New | +163,681 | +$3.08M | 0.3% |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Added | +163,403 | +$2.59M | 2.5% |
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insmed Inc | Added | +6,956,182 | +$508M | 62.3% |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Exited | −4,575,558 | −$246M | — |
| Summit Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,084,880 | +$23.8M | 1.9% |
| CP Corbus Pharmaceuticals Hldgs | Exited | −325,140 | −$14.3M | — |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +117,241 | +$13.4M | 20.4% |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −452,040 | −$10.3M | — |
| Geron Corp | Trimmed | −1,876,707 | −$8.52M | 8.1% |
| Avidity Biosciences Inc | Exited | −200,000 | −$8.11M | — |
| Elevation Oncology Inc | Exited | −1,916,290 | −$4.81M | — |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −2,170 | −$126K | 7.2% |
Loading...