Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (11 quarters reported)
$339M in Q4 2023 → $750M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | 38.3% | Trimmed 7.7% | 8,490,353 | $288M |
| Maplight Therapeutics Inc | 15.4% | Unchanged | 3,226,400 | $116M |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | 11.4% | Trimmed 17% | 3,848,256 | $85.5M |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | 10.1% | Unchanged | 4,117,354 | $75.8M |
| Damora Therapeutics Inc | 8.5% | Unchanged | 2,441,000 | $63.5M |
| Replimune Group Inc | 4.1% | Unchanged | 2,808,368 | $31.1M |
| Crescent Biopharma Inc. | 4.0% | Unchanged | 1,677,852 | $30.2M |
| Aura Biosciences Inc | 3.8% | New | 4,053,775 | $28.8M |
| EH Engene Holdings Inc | 2.2% | Unchanged | 9,632,561 | $16.7M |
| Bicycle Therapeutics PLC | 2.0% | Unchanged | 3,468,430 | $14.7M |
| EH Engene Holdings Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 2,878,148 | $834K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aura Biosciences Inc | New | +4,053,775 | +$28.8M | 3.8% |
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | Trimmed | −708,547 | −$24M | 38.3% |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −796,130 | −$17.7M | 11.4% |
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damora Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,441,000 | +$63.2M | 8.8% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,833,333 | −$62.1M | — |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −818,460 | −$14.8M | 11.7% |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | Added | +500,000 | +$8.92M | 10.2% |
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maplight Therapeutics Inc | New | +3,226,400 | +$56.7M | 7.4% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,489,096 | +$50.4M | 8.1% |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | Added | +3,237,714 | +$42.3M | 6.2% |
| Astria Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −4,107,537 | −$29.9M | — |
| Crescent Biopharma Inc. | New | +1,677,852 | +$19.9M | 2.6% |
| Replimune Group Inc | Trimmed | −1,350,000 | −$13.1M | 3.6% |
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | Trimmed | −13,484 | −$473K | 42.3% |
| Bicycle Therapeutics PLC | Added | +16,100 | +$114K | 3.2% |
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | Trimmed | −1,419,729 | −$40.4M | 52.4% |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | New | +379,640 | +$18.5M | 3.7% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −95,939 | −$2.47M | 1.8% |
| Replimune Group Inc | Added | +248,672 | +$1.04M | 3.5% |
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | Trimmed | −303,197 | −$5.49M | 52.2% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | New | +440,176 | +$3.45M | 0.9% |
| Astria Therapeutics Inc | Added | +285,000 | +$1.62M | 6.3% |
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | Added | +338,129 | +$6.92M | 54.1% |
| Astria Therapeutics Inc | Added | +950,000 | +$5.07M | 4.9% |
| Achilles Therapeutics PLC | Exited | −2,390,050 | −$2.75M | — |
| Replimune Group Inc | Trimmed | −60,972 | −$594K | 9.2% |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | Trimmed | −1,234,280 | −$31.7M | 46.0% |
| Astria Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,872,537 | +$25.7M | 4.3% |
| Bicycle Therapeutics PLC | Added | +1,112,369 | +$15.6M | 8.2% |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −491,223 | −$11.6M | 21.7% |
| Replimune Group Inc | Trimmed | −895,781 | −$10.8M | 8.1% |
| EH Engene Holdings Inc | Added | +954,610 | +$6.35M | 10.8% |
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −1,891,295 | −$67.9M | 36.7% |
| Bicycle Therapeutics PLC | Added | +217,069 | +$4.91M | 9.1% |
Loading...