Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (37 quarters reported)
$131M in Q2 2017 → $507M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AI Artius Ii Acquisition Inc-a | 3.1% | Unchanged | 1,500,000 | $15.7M |
| A4 Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportun | 2.9% | Added 1.7% | 1,468,965 | $14.8M |
| SA Siddhi Acquisition Corp-a | 2.6% | Unchanged | 1,250,000 | $13M |
| QA Qdro Acquisition Corp | 2.6% | Added 7.7% | 1,291,800 | $12.9M |
| CN Ch4 Natural Solutions Corp | 2.5% | New | 1,250,000 | $12.5M |
| BA Berto Acquisition Corp Ii | 2.1% | New | 1,065,000 | $10.8M |
| GC General Catalyst Global Resi | 2.0% | New | 1,000,000 | $10.3M |
| Krakacquisition Corp | 2.0% | Unchanged | 1,000,000 | $10.1M |
| FS Futurecorp Space Acquisition | 2.0% | New | 1,000,000 | $10.1M |
| II Interprivate Investment Part | 2.0% | New | 1,000,000 | $9.92M |
| SA Soulpower Acquisition Co-a | 1.9% | Unchanged | 953,146 | $9.87M |
| Oxley Bridge Acquisition Ltd | 1.9% | Unchanged | 950,000 | $9.78M |
| GH Gores Holdings Xi Inc | 1.9% | New | 950,000 | $9.64M |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Vii-a | 1.9% | New | 935,000 | $9.43M |
| PA Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp-a | 1.7% | Unchanged | 850,000 | $8.67M |
| W6 Wilco 63 Corp-unit | 1.7% | New | 850,000 | $8.46M |
| Idea Acquisition Corp | 1.6% | Added 1.2% | 809,700 | $8.11M |
| KA Keystone Acquisition Corp/ca | 1.6% | New | 800,000 | $8.03M |
| AD American Drive Acquisit-cl A | 1.6% | Unchanged | 786,413 | $7.88M |
| TL Trg Latin America Acquisitio | 1.5% | Unchanged | 765,000 | $7.67M |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 1.5% | Unchanged | 743,077 | $7.67M |
| AA Ares Acquisition Corp Iii | 1.5% | New | 750,000 | $7.54M |
| SR Snow Rothschild Acquisition | 1.5% | New | 750,000 | $7.51M |
| LC Launchpad Cadenza Acqui-cl A | 1.4% | New | 725,000 | $7.25M |
| EV Eqv Ventures Acquisition Cor | 1.4% | Unchanged | 697,174 | $7.17M |
| SA Sizzle Acquisition Corp-cl A | 1.3% | Unchanged | 650,539 | $6.74M |
| RD Republic Digital Acquis-cl A | 1.3% | Unchanged | 646,675 | $6.67M |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Iv | 1.3% | New | 650,000 | $6.5M |
| M3-brigade Acquisition Vi Co | 1.3% | Unchanged | 625,000 | $6.41M |
| Electronic Arts Inc | 1.2% | Trimmed 29% | 30,316 | $6.22M |
| HI Hcm Iii Acquisition Cor-cl A | 1.2% | Unchanged | 600,000 | $6.17M |
| SV Silverbox Corp V | 1.2% | Unchanged | 899,986 | $6.14M |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners-cl A | 1.2% | Unchanged | 583,153 | $6.01M |
| Futurecrest Acquisition Corp | 1.1% | Unchanged | 550,000 | $5.75M |
| MA Mozayyx Acquisition Cor-cl A | 1.1% | New | 575,000 | $5.73M |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners-cl A | 1.1% | Unchanged | 550,000 | $5.72M |
| WA Wen Acquisition Corp-a | 1.1% | Unchanged | 550,000 | $5.66M |
| Ithax Acquisition Corp Iii | 1.1% | Unchanged | 550,000 | $5.59M |
| TV Thayer Ventures Acquis Cl A | 1.1% | Unchanged | 525,000 | $5.42M |
| FC Figx Capital Acquisition Cor | 1.0% | Unchanged | 500,000 | $5.17M |
| Karbon Capital Partners Corp | 1.0% | Unchanged | 500,000 | $5.13M |
| Oneim Acquisition Corp | 1.0% | Added 3.2% | 516,249 | $5.1M |
| ID Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp | 1.0% | New | 500,000 | $5.05M |
| Mozayyx Acquisition Corp | 1.0% | Unchanged | 500,000 | $5.03M |
| Long Table Growth Corp | 1.0% | New | 500,000 | $5.01M |
| Rmg Ml Sports Holdings | 1.0% | New | 500,000 | $5M |
| GI Gp-act Iii Acquisition-a | 0.9% | Unchanged | 399,387 | $4.34M |
| AI Ai Infrastructure Acquisitio | 0.8% | Unchanged | 400,000 | $4.15M |
| CH Crane Harbor Acquisition Cor | 0.8% | Unchanged | 400,000 | $4.1M |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | Unchanged | 400,000 | $4.08M |
| Apex Treasury Corp | 0.8% | Unchanged | 400,000 | $4.07M |
| Kpet Ultra Paceline Corp | 0.8% | Unchanged | 400,000 | $4.04M |
| HA Harvard Ave Acquisition-cl A | 0.7% | New | 375,000 | $3.79M |
| VH Vine Hill Capital Investment | 0.7% | Unchanged | 350,000 | $3.54M |
| Muzero Acquisition Corp | 0.7% | Unchanged | 350,000 | $3.51M |
| Solarius Capital Acquisition | 0.6% | Unchanged | 300,000 | $3.1M |
| EG Evolution Global Acquisition | 0.6% | Unchanged | 300,000 | $3.05M |
| FV Fortress Value Acquis V-cl A | 0.6% | Unchanged | 300,000 | $3.03M |
| OA Oneim Acquisition Cl-a | 0.6% | Added 204% | 297,803 | $3M |
| IH Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp | 0.6% | New | 298,489 | $2.99M |
Showing top 60 of 184 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN Ch4 Natural Solutions Corp | New | +1,250,000 | +$12.5M | 2.5% |
| Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | Exited | −1,150,760 | −$12.1M | — |
| DM Drugs Made In America Acquis | Trimmed | −1,080,980 | −$10.9M | 0.3% |
| BA Berto Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +1,065,000 | +$10.8M | 2.1% |
| GC General Catalyst Global Resi | New | +1,000,000 | +$10.3M | 2.0% |
| FS Futurecorp Space Acquisition | New | +1,000,000 | +$10.1M | 2.0% |
| II Interprivate Investment Part | New | +1,000,000 | +$9.92M | 2.0% |
| GH Gores Holdings Xi Inc | New | +950,000 | +$9.64M | 1.9% |
| IP Inflection Point Acquisition | Exited | −950,000 | −$9.61M | — |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Vii-a | New | +935,000 | +$9.43M | 1.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 99 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centurion Acquisition Corp | Exited | −1,450,000 | −$15.4M | — |
| JA Jackson Acquisition Co-cl A | Trimmed | −1,450,200 | −$15.4M | 0.1% |
| A4 Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportun | New | +1,443,965 | +$14.4M | 3.2% |
| QA Qdro Acquisition Corp | New | +1,200,000 | +$11.9M | 2.6% |
| Krakacquisition Corp | New | +1,000,000 | +$10M | 2.2% |
| IP Inflection Point Acquisition | New | +950,000 | +$9.61M | 2.1% |
| CS Cyber-ark Software Ltd/israe | Exited | −19,507 | −$8.7M | — |
| Exact Sciences Corp | Exited | −80,000 | −$8.12M | — |
| Idea Acquisition Corp | New | +800,000 | +$7.93M | 1.8% |
| KG K&F Growth Acquisition Corp | Exited | −750,000 | −$7.85M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 94 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DM Drugs Made In America Acquis | New | +1,230,980 | +$12.2M | 2.6% |
| DM Drugs Made In America Acquis | Exited | −1,200,000 | −$11.9M | — |
| PA Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp I | Exited | −850,000 | −$8.61M | — |
| PA Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp-a | New | +850,000 | +$8.55M | 1.8% |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Iii | Exited | −800,000 | −$8.14M | — |
| Exact Sciences Corp | New | +80,000 | +$8.12M | 1.7% |
| Ithax Acquisition Corp Iii | New | +800,000 | +$7.98M | 1.7% |
| VP Verona Pharma PLC - ADR | Exited | −73,890 | −$7.88M | — |
| AE American Exceptionalism-cl A | Trimmed | −690,000 | −$7.86M | — |
| LC Launchpad Cadenza Acquisitio | New | +750,000 | +$7.49M | 1.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 108 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artius Ii Acquisition Inc | Exited | −1,500,000 | −$15.5M | — |
| AI Artius Ii Acquisition Inc-a | New | +1,500,000 | +$15.3M | 3.7% |
| Soulpower Acquisition Corp | Exited | −1,303,161 | −$13.3M | — |
| SA Soulpower Acquisition Co-a | New | +1,303,161 | +$13.2M | 3.2% |
| Siddhi Acquisition Corp | Exited | −1,250,000 | −$12.9M | — |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners-cl A | New | +1,250,000 | +$12.7M | 3.1% |
| SA Siddhi Acquisition Corp-a | New | +1,250,000 | +$12.7M | 3.1% |
| DM Drugs Made In America Acquis | New | +1,200,000 | +$11.9M | 2.9% |
| SU Skechers Usa Inc-cl A | Exited | −162,958 | −$10.3M | — |
| IP Inflection Point Acquisition | Exited | −950,000 | −$9.98M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 118 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JA Jackson Acquisition Co-cl A | New | +1,575,200 | +$16.2M | 4.5% |
| Jackson Acquisition Co Ii | Exited | −1,575,200 | −$16.2M | — |
| MA M3-brigade Acquisition V-a | Trimmed | −1,399,400 | −$15.8M | 0.3% |
| Soulpower Acquisition Corp | New | +1,303,161 | +$13.3M | 3.7% |
| Siddhi Acquisition Corp | New | +1,250,000 | +$12.9M | 3.6% |
| GI Gp-act Iii Acquisition-a | Trimmed | −1,100,000 | −$11.6M | 4.0% |
| IT Intra-cellular Therapies Inc | Exited | −85,800 | −$11.3M | — |
| SU Skechers Usa Inc-cl A | New | +162,958 | +$10.3M | 2.9% |
| Cantor Equity Partners I Inc | Exited | −1,000,000 | −$10.2M | — |
| Republic Digital Acquisition | New | +943,934 | +$10.1M | 2.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 83 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI Smartsheet Inc-class A | Exited | −400,311 | −$22.4M | — |
| Artius Ii Acquisition Inc | New | +1,500,000 | +$15.1M | 5.4% |
| LO Live Oak Acquisition Corp V | New | +1,200,000 | +$12.1M | 4.3% |
| Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | New | +1,140,760 | +$11.5M | 4.1% |
| IT Intra-cellular Therapies Inc | New | +85,800 | +$11.3M | 4.0% |
| NE Nabors Energy Transition C-a | Trimmed | −1,000,000 | −$10.9M | 0.5% |
| AA Ares Acquisition Corp Ii | Exited | −981,504 | −$10.8M | — |
| Cantor Equity Partners I Inc | New | +1,000,000 | +$10.2M | 3.6% |
| D& Dun & Bradstreet Holdings In | New | +1,050,000 | +$9.39M | 3.3% |
| KG K&F Growth Acquisition Corp | New | +750,000 | +$7.56M | 2.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 48 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackson Acquisition Co Ii | New | +1,500,000 | +$15.1M | 6.5% |
| NC Nuvei Corp-subordinate Vtg | Exited | −390,150 | −$13M | — |
| SI Smartsheet Inc-class A | Added | +200,311 | +$11.2M | 9.6% |
| EA Esh Acquisition Corp-a | Exited | −937,369 | −$9.95M | — |
| VA Voyager Acquisition Corp | Exited | −950,000 | −$9.5M | — |
| Kellanova | New | +110,589 | +$8.95M | 3.8% |
| ML Mountain Lake Acquisition Co | New | +700,000 | +$7.02M | 3.0% |
| SM Summit Materials Inc -cl A | New | +125,000 | +$6.33M | 2.7% |
| AI Alchemy Investments Acquisit | Exited | −515,764 | −$5.61M | — |
| SA Shepherd Ave Capital Acquisi | New | +500,000 | +$5.01M | 2.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 58 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A& Agriculture & Natural Soluti | Exited | −2,975,000 | −$30.5M | — |
| GI Gp-act Iii Acquisition-a | New | +2,475,000 | +$24.9M | 10.3% |
| Gp-act Iii Acquisition Corp | Exited | −2,475,000 | −$24.8M | — |
| Centurion Acquisition Corp | New | +2,475,000 | +$24.8M | 10.2% |
| Centurion Acquisition Corp | Exited | −2,475,000 | −$24.7M | — |
| AM Aa Mission Acquisition Cor-a | New | +2,455,000 | +$24.6M | 10.1% |
| MA M3-brigade Acquisition V-a | New | +1,500,000 | +$15M | 6.2% |
| SI Smartsheet Inc-class A | New | +200,000 | +$11.1M | 4.6% |
| VA Voyager Acquisition Corp | New | +950,000 | +$9.5M | 3.9% |
| HI Hashicorp Inc-cl A | Trimmed | −250,000 | −$8.46M | 0.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 54 changes.
Loading...