Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (19 quarters reported)
$115M in Q4 2021 → $866M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gh Research PLC | 41.2% | Added 23% | 13,263,288 | $357M |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | 18.9% | Unchanged | 8,963,500 | $163M |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 15.3% | Trimmed 15% | 4,038,404 | $132M |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | 14.6% | Added 31% | 3,408,937 | $127M |
| C4 Therapeutics Inc | 4.0% | Added 4.7% | 7,326,691 | $34.2M |
| Korro Bio Inc | 2.3% | Unchanged | 1,538,296 | $20.3M |
| Tscan Therapeutics Inc | 0.9% | Unchanged | 8,019,148 | $7.86M |
| Precision Biosciences Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 3.5% | 950,466 | $7.47M |
| Neuphoria Therapeutics Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 875,328 | $3.83M |
| Passage Bio Inc | 0.4% | Added 8.0% | 673,759 | $3.29M |
| Cg Oncology Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 0.6% | 31,391 | $2.23M |
| Pliant Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | New | 1,798,070 | $2.05M |
| Entrada Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 16% | 178,606 | $1.31M |
| VT Vyne Therapeutics Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 1,628,700 | $1.06M |
| PT Proqr Thrapeutics N V | 0.1% | Added 661% | 521,413 | $970K |
| Traws Pharma Inc | 0.1% | Added 3611% | 559,470 | $472K |
| Foghorn Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | New | 61,588 | $301K |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Trimmed 99% | 11,658 | $300K |
| Xencor Inc | 0.0% | Trimmed 97% | 18,194 | $293K |
| Absci Corporation | 0.0% | Unchanged | 21,245 | $246K |
| Werewolf Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 657,786 | $237K |
| Immatics N.v | 0.0% | Trimmed 89% | 23,236 | $235K |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | New | 10,100 | $187K |
| Bolt Biotherapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 30,800 | $119K |
| Nuvation Bio Inc | 0.0% | New | 16,029 | $91K |
| Eupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.0% | New | 10,000 | $66.1K |
| Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | New | 20,000 | $40.6K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +2,500,000 | +$67.2M | 41.2% |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −1,868,645 | −$48.1M | — |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +797,369 | +$29.6M | 14.6% |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −725,269 | −$23.7M | 15.3% |
| Xencor Inc | Trimmed | −518,204 | −$8.34M | — |
| Pliant Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,798,070 | +$2.05M | 0.2% |
| Immatics N.v | Trimmed | −193,737 | −$1.96M | — |
| C4 Therapeutics Inc | Added | +327,789 | +$1.53M | 4.0% |
| Design Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −119,516 | −$1.27M | — |
| PT Proqr Thrapeutics N V | Added | +452,927 | +$842K | 0.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 21 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 04, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +2,531,944 | +$85.7M | 14.0% |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −641,001 | −$20.9M | 24.5% |
| Korro Bio Inc | Added | +860,381 | +$9.74M | 2.8% |
| Immatics N.v | Trimmed | −704,977 | −$6.94M | 0.3% |
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +356,713 | +$5.02M | 23.9% |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc | Added | +141,553 | +$2.72M | 5.7% |
| Xencor Inc | Trimmed | −169,160 | −$2.04M | 1.0% |
| Entrada Therapeutics Inc | Added | +160,000 | +$2.02M | 0.4% |
| VT Vyne Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,628,700 | +$973K | 0.2% |
| AP Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals In | Exited | −12,043 | −$800K | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 22 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merus N V | Exited | −1,534,141 | −$144M | — |
| Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −700,014 | −$46.5M | — |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +3,197,410 | +$33.1M | 18.8% |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,477,063 | +$24.4M | 5.8% |
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +1,805,386 | +$22.9M | 26.8% |
| Xencor Inc | New | +705,558 | +$10.8M | 2.2% |
| Immatics N.v | New | +921,950 | +$9.68M | 2.0% |
| Korro Bio Inc | New | +677,915 | +$5.43M | 1.1% |
| Adc Therapeutics Sa | Exited | −1,325,848 | −$5.3M | — |
| Neuphoria Therapeutics Inc | New | +875,228 | +$3.4M | 0.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 24 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +1,854,238 | +$22.5M | 21.2% |
| Allogene Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −10,510,890 | −$13M | 0.1% |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,365,248 | +$8.1M | 7.0% |
| Adc Therapeutics Sa | New | +1,325,848 | +$5.3M | 1.1% |
| Passage Bio Inc | New | +623,704 | +$5.01M | 1.0% |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc | New | +261,687 | +$3.8M | 0.8% |
| Passage Bio Inc | Exited | −9,256,953 | −$3.71M | — |
| Merus N V | Trimmed | −34,700 | −$3.27M | 29.4% |
| Upstream Bio Inc | Exited | −219,247 | −$2.41M | — |
| Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −33,000 | −$2.19M | 9.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 14 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,185,120 | +$8.92M | 9.6% |
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +303,011 | +$3.69M | 23.8% |
| Tscan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,500,000 | +$3.63M | 3.3% |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | Added | +112,745 | +$1.28M | 17.7% |
| Precision Biosciences Inc | Added | +270,000 | +$1.13M | 1.3% |
| Ibio Inc | Added | +676,294 | +$516K | 0.3% |
| Assembly Biosciences Inc | New | +10,366 | +$188K | 0.1% |
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | New | +733,014 | +$35.4M | 12.7% |
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +1,584,946 | +$17.5M | 25.5% |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,957,927 | +$14.8M | 8.7% |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −544,001 | −$8.61M | — |
| Allakos Inc | Exited | −3,628,144 | −$4.39M | — |
| Caribou Biosciences Inc | Exited | −680,189 | −$1.08M | — |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | Exited | −637,218 | −$707K | — |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | Added | +104,738 | +$697K | 12.6% |
| Merus N V | Trimmed | −12,000 | −$505K | 23.6% |
| C4 Therapeutics Inc | Added | +245,389 | +$393K | 4.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 15 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +846,965 | +$10.3M | 5.7% |
| Allogene Therapeutics Inc | Added | +4,672,349 | +$9.95M | 8.7% |
| Merus N V | Trimmed | −213,025 | −$8.96M | 24.9% |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | New | +544,001 | +$8.61M | 3.2% |
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +663,100 | +$4.64M | 12.8% |
| Allakos Inc | New | +3,628,144 | +$4.39M | 1.6% |
| Upstream Bio Inc | New | +240,042 | +$3.95M | 1.5% |
| Precision Biosciences Inc | New | +766,051 | +$2.92M | 1.1% |
| Kodiak Sciences Inc | Exited | −271,177 | −$708K | — |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | New | +637,218 | +$707K | 0.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 21 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merus N V | Added | +587,159 | +$29.3M | 31.8% |
| Allogene Therapeutics Inc | Added | +3,974,079 | +$11.1M | 6.2% |
| LP Longboard Pharmaceuticals In | Exited | −167,317 | −$4.52M | — |
| Cabaletta Bio Inc | Exited | −492,103 | −$3.68M | — |
| Passage Bio Inc | Added | +3,369,326 | +$2.36M | 2.1% |
| Gh Research PLC | Added | +229,168 | +$1.53M | 9.9% |
| Caribou Biosciences Inc | New | +680,189 | +$1.33M | 0.5% |
| Kodiak Sciences Inc | New | +271,177 | +$708K | 0.3% |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | Added | +33,507 | +$561K | 2.4% |
| Korro Bio Inc | Exited | −3,800 | −$129K | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 17 changes.
Loading...