Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (53 quarters reported)
$421M in Q2 2013 → $714M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agilysys Inc | 17.5% | Unchanged | 1,192,730 | $125M |
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | 10.4% | Added 4.0% | 1,485,875 | $74.3M |
| AH Acadia Healthcare Company In | 10.1% | Unchanged | 2,432,962 | $71.8M |
| Uniqure Nv | 8.0% | Added 179% | 1,232,051 | $56.7M |
| Champion Homes Inc | 7.8% | Trimmed 51% | 632,374 | $55.7M |
| Autolus Therapeutics Ltd | 7.5% | Unchanged | 33,621,487 | $53.8M |
| Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 5.9% | Added 25% | 2,375,861 | $42.4M |
| Grupo Supervielle S.a. | 5.8% | Unchanged | 4,250,000 | $41.1M |
| Caris Life Sciences Inc | 4.8% | New | 1,937,229 | $34.5M |
| Annexon Inc | 4.7% | Added 24% | 5,862,180 | $33.5M |
| Standard Biotools Inc | 3.3% | Added 10% | 28,813,904 | $23.7M |
| Comstock Inc | 3.0% | Trimmed 10.0% | 5,190,177 | $21.6M |
| Cryoport Inc | 2.8% | Trimmed 10% | 1,277,359 | $20.1M |
| Honest Co Inc | 2.4% | Unchanged | 4,776,088 | $17.5M |
| CE Cenovus Energy Inc | 2.3% | Unchanged | 536,832 | $16.2M |
| PE Perma-fix Environmental Svcs | 2.1% | Added 12% | 1,032,958 | $14.8M |
| Yatra Online Inc | 1.6% | Unchanged | 12,170,301 | $11.5M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Champion Homes Inc | Exited | −1,000,000 | −$74.4M | — |
| Champion Homes Inc | Trimmed | −650,000 | −$57.3M | 7.8% |
| Uniqure Nv | Added | +790,846 | +$36.4M | 8.0% |
| Caris Life Sciences Inc | New | +1,937,229 | +$34.5M | 4.8% |
| Coursera Inc | Exited | −5,618,749 | −$32.7M | — |
| Udemy Inc | Exited | −3,658,520 | −$16.9M | — |
| Clearpoint Neuro Inc | Added | +474,372 | +$8.46M | 5.9% |
| Protalix Biotherapeutics Inc | Exited | −3,544,139 | −$7.69M | — |
| Annexon Inc | Added | +1,138,137 | +$6.5M | 4.7% |
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | Added | +56,800 | +$2.84M | 10.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 16 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualcomm Inc | Exited | −394,012 | −$67.4M | — |
| AH Acadia Healthcare Company In | New | +2,432,962 | +$56.9M | 8.4% |
| Champion Homes Inc | Trimmed | −717,626 | −$53.4M | 14.1% |
| Agilysys Inc | Exited | −327,600 | −$38.9M | — |
| Champion Homes Inc | Trimmed | −500,000 | −$37.2M | 11.0% |
| Comstock Inc | New | +5,763,729 | +$17.6M | 2.6% |
| Clearpoint Neuro Inc | New | +1,901,489 | +$17.3M | 2.5% |
| Coursera Inc | Added | +1,867,381 | +$10.9M | 4.8% |
| Annexon Inc | Added | +1,765,516 | +$9.78M | 3.9% |
| Talkspace Inc | Exited | −2,215,336 | −$8.04M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 26 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF Grupo Financiero Galicia S.a | New | +1,343,488 | +$72.5M | 8.0% |
| Qualcomm Inc | New | +394,012 | +$67.4M | 7.4% |
| H& Heidrick & Struggles Intl In | Exited | −1,213,762 | −$60.4M | — |
| Pros Holdings Inc | Exited | −1,413,426 | −$32.4M | — |
| Coursera Inc | New | +3,751,368 | +$27.6M | 3.0% |
| Udemy Inc | New | +3,769,762 | +$22.1M | 2.4% |
| Annexon Inc | New | +2,958,527 | +$14.9M | 1.6% |
| Honest Co Inc | New | +3,528,704 | +$9.1M | 1.0% |
| CE Cenovus Energy Inc | New | +536,832 | +$9.08M | 1.0% |
| Talkspace Inc | New | +2,215,336 | +$8.04M | 0.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 19 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intel Corp | Exited | −1,853,800 | −$41.5M | — |
| Champion Homes Inc | Trimmed | −500,000 | −$38.2M | 23.5% |
| Icon PLC | Exited | −184,087 | −$26.8M | — |
| LN Loma Negra C I A S A Mtn 14 | Exited | −2,175,152 | −$23.9M | — |
| Coterra Energy Inc | Exited | −900,000 | −$22.8M | — |
| Pros Holdings Inc | Added | +748,043 | +$17.1M | 5.0% |
| Autolus Therapeutics PLC | Added | +9,062,518 | +$14.8M | 6.5% |
| Standard Biotools Inc | Added | +10,334,384 | +$13.4M | 3.2% |
| DO Day One Biopharmaceuticals I | New | +1,448,461 | +$10.2M | 1.6% |
| Cryoport Inc | New | +818,162 | +$7.76M | 1.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 15 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intel Corp | New | +1,853,800 | +$41.5M | 5.9% |
| Autolus Therapeutics PLC | New | +16,955,098 | +$38.7M | 5.5% |
| Champion Homes Inc | Added | +500,000 | +$31.3M | 13.5% |
| Icon PLC | New | +184,087 | +$26.8M | 3.8% |
| Pros Holdings Inc | New | +665,383 | +$10.4M | 1.5% |
| H& Heidrick & Struggles Intl In | Added | +213,990 | +$9.79M | 7.9% |
| Coterra Energy Inc | Trimmed | −142,259 | −$3.61M | 3.3% |
| Pdf Solutions Inc | New | +160,020 | +$3.42M | 0.5% |
| Standard Biotools Inc | Added | +2,822,701 | +$3.39M | 1.0% |
| Grupo Supervielle S.a. | Added | +196,994 | +$2.09M | 4.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 12 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coterra Energy Inc | New | +1,042,259 | +$30.1M | 5.1% |
| Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | Exited | −3,569,317 | −$11.8M | — |
| LN Loma Negra C I A S A Mtn 14 | Trimmed | −304,223 | −$3.34M | 4.4% |
| Standard Biotools Inc | New | +2,774,721 | +$3M | 0.5% |
| Nlight Inc | Exited | −69,492 | −$729K | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Champion Homes Inc | New | +1,000,000 | +$88.1M | 13.5% |
| Agilysys Inc | New | +327,600 | +$43.1M | 6.6% |
| Ivanhoe Electric Inc | Exited | −949,571 | −$8.03M | — |
| Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | Added | +407,451 | +$1.34M | 1.8% |
| Fusion Fuel Green PLC | Exited | −1,700,000 | −$872K | — |
| Nlight Inc | New | +69,492 | +$729K | 0.1% |
| Fusion Fuel Green PLC | Exited | −1,042,118 | −$59.4K | — |
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Champion Homes Inc | Trimmed | −500,000 | −$47.4M | 48.5% |
| Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | New | +3,161,866 | +$13M | 2.7% |
| Ivanhoe Electric Inc | Trimmed | −831,301 | −$7.03M | 1.6% |
| LN Loma Negra C I A S A Mtn 14 | Added | +832,944 | +$6.71M | 4.4% |
| Grupo Supervielle S.a. | Added | +673,693 | +$4.79M | 4.0% |
| H& Heidrick & Struggles Intl In | Added | +4,100 | +$159K | 7.9% |
Loading...