Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (19 quarters reported)
$350M in Q4 2021 → $5.34B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 22.3% | Trimmed 4.4% | 6,361,323 | $1.19B |
| Nuvalent Inc | 13.7% | Added 11% | 5,924,433 | $732M |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 7.8% | Added 39% | 10,215,455 | $415M |
| Genmab A/s | 6.8% | Added 65% | 13,133,131 | $361M |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 6.4% | Added 96% | 3,840,778 | $341M |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | 3.9% | Added 17% | 1,576,385 | $209M |
| Oruka Therapeutics Inc | 3.8% | Trimmed 7.6% | 2,144,526 | $204M |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | 3.7% | Added 59% | 6,357,523 | $199M |
| Belite Bio Inc | 3.6% | Added 11% | 1,232,877 | $190M |
| Erasca Inc | 3.3% | Trimmed 8.1% | 9,550,000 | $175M |
| Tarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 3.3% | Added 8.3% | 2,775,649 | $175M |
| Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.7% | New | 480,000 | $144M |
| Insmed Inc | 2.6% | Added 5.7% | 1,325,977 | $141M |
| Mbx Biosciences Inc | 2.6% | New | 2,508,015 | $138M |
| Vaxcyte Inc | 2.3% | Trimmed 56% | 2,127,852 | $124M |
| VT Viridian Therapeutics Inc | 2.3% | Added 114% | 6,723,788 | $124M |
| Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.0% | Added 8.1% | 8,670,576 | $108M |
| Jade Biosciences Inc | 1.2% | New | 2,857,405 | $63.5M |
| Tyra Biosciences Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 11% | 1,828,607 | $58.4M |
| Assembly Biosciences Inc | 0.8% | Added 134% | 1,553,748 | $42.7M |
| Eyepoint Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 8.0% | 2,890,397 | $41.3M |
| AL Achieve Life Science Inc | 0.6% | New | 4,951,856 | $32.3M |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | 0.6% | Unchanged | 1,750,000 | $32.2M |
| Maplight Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | New | 685,852 | $24.6M |
| K Kardigan Inc | 0.4% | New | 900,000 | $21.5M |
| Lexeo Therapeutics Inc | 0.4% | Trimmed 32% | 4,175,382 | $19.4M |
| Editas Medicine Inc | 0.3% | New | 5,586,625 | $18.1M |
| IS Inventiva Sa | 0.3% | Unchanged | 4,000,000 | $15.1M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arcellx Inc | Exited | −5,774,016 | −$663M | — |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,883,512 | +$167M | 6.4% |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Trimmed | −2,665,168 | −$155M | 2.3% |
| Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +480,000 | +$144M | 2.7% |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −3,574,048 | −$142M | — |
| Genmab A/s | Added | +5,165,295 | +$142M | 6.8% |
| Mbx Biosciences Inc | New | +2,508,015 | +$138M | 2.6% |
| Terns Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −2,216,499 | −$117M | — |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,850,417 | +$116M | 7.8% |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Exited | −1,480,857 | −$97.6M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 40 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insmed Inc | New | +1,254,488 | +$205M | 4.2% |
| SS SPDR Series Trust | Exited | −1,500,000 | −$183M | — |
| Belite Bio Inc | New | +1,114,784 | +$178M | 3.6% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −759,565 | −$168M | — |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +3,574,048 | +$142M | 2.9% |
| CP Crinetics Pharmaceuticals In | Exited | −2,210,774 | −$103M | — |
| Cytokinetics Inc | New | +1,480,857 | +$97.6M | 2.0% |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | Trimmed | −1,836,077 | −$90.3M | 1.2% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | New | +4,009,679 | +$83.9M | 1.7% |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,744,399 | +$81.9M | 1.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 35 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merus N V | Exited | −4,373,770 | −$412M | — |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −2,673,555 | −$107M | — |
| Genmab A/s | Added | +3,222,983 | +$99.3M | 5.5% |
| Janux Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −2,920,258 | −$71.4M | — |
| Arcellx Inc | Added | +1,075,000 | +$70.1M | 9.5% |
| SS SPDR Series Trust | Added | +500,000 | +$61M | 4.7% |
| Oruka Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,710,316 | +$51.8M | 1.3% |
| Alkermes PLC | Exited | −1,719,334 | −$51.6M | — |
| Lenz Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,073,461 | −$50M | — |
| Lexeo Therapeutics Inc | New | +4,763,198 | +$47.3M | 1.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 41 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abivax Sa | New | +1,564,196 | +$133M | 3.8% |
| Genmab A/s | New | +3,816,851 | +$117M | 3.3% |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −7,196,051 | −$103M | 1.3% |
| SS SPDR Series Trust | New | +1,000,000 | +$100M | 2.8% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | New | +961,164 | +$92M | 2.6% |
| BM Beone Medicines Ltd | Exited | −347,787 | −$84.2M | — |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | New | +4,216,084 | +$84.1M | 2.4% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Trimmed | −963,255 | −$63.7M | 0.5% |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +1,531,044 | +$61.5M | 3.1% |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | Exited | −878,323 | −$41.5M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 38 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BM Beone Medicines Ltd | Trimmed | −318,237 | −$77M | 3.6% |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | New | +1,600,554 | +$56.7M | 2.4% |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +1,676,356 | +$54.5M | 4.7% |
| Merus N V | Added | +912,255 | +$48M | 9.6% |
| Bridgebio Pharma Inc | New | +965,764 | +$41.7M | 1.8% |
| Alkermes PLC | New | +1,375,569 | +$39.4M | 1.7% |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +1,142,511 | +$38M | 1.6% |
| Argenx Se | Exited | −59,679 | −$35.3M | — |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Exited | −858,664 | −$34.5M | — |
| Insmed Inc | Exited | −451,359 | −$34.4M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 31 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argenx Se | Trimmed | −421,626 | −$250M | 1.6% |
| Merus N V | Added | +1,679,777 | +$70.7M | 6.5% |
| Vera Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,437,339 | −$60.8M | — |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | Trimmed | −1,144,788 | −$44.7M | 1.1% |
| Pliant Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −3,197,050 | −$42.1M | — |
| Cytokinetics Inc | New | +858,664 | +$34.5M | 1.6% |
| Insmed Inc | New | +451,359 | +$34.4M | 1.6% |
| Metsera Inc | New | +1,191,462 | +$32.4M | 1.5% |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Added | +4,046,243 | +$24.2M | 2.5% |
| Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | New | +1,465,334 | +$22.9M | 1.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 33 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kura Oncology Inc | Exited | −4,331,321 | −$84.6M | — |
| B Beigene Ltd | Added | +415,688 | +$76.8M | 4.0% |
| Arcellx Inc | Exited | −800,000 | −$66.8M | — |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +795,055 | +$65.1M | 4.1% |
| Janux Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,115,412 | +$59.7M | 6.5% |
| Arvinas Inc | Exited | −2,339,961 | −$57.6M | — |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Added | +1,239,022 | +$54.2M | 10.0% |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | Added | +840,731 | +$45.5M | 3.3% |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,704,757 | +$45.5M | 4.2% |
| Immunovant Inc | Exited | −1,362,827 | −$38.9M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 36 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarepta Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −947,574 | −$150M | — |
| CT Cerevel Therapeutics Hldng I | Exited | −2,330,508 | −$95.3M | — |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Exited | −664,307 | −$90.6M | — |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −2,043,280 | −$79.7M | — |
| Arcellx Inc | New | +800,000 | +$66.8M | 2.3% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Trimmed | −1,206,998 | −$59.3M | 2.5% |
| Legend Biotech Corp | Exited | −1,203,308 | −$53.3M | — |
| Vera Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,096,851 | +$48.5M | 1.6% |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | New | +931,480 | +$47M | 1.6% |
| B Beigene Ltd | New | +200,336 | +$45M | 1.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 42 changes.
Loading...