Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (8 quarters reported)
$2B in Q3 2024 → $4.94B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scholar Rock Holding Corp | 10.7% | Trimmed 12% | 9,575,013 | $527M |
| Kymera Therapeutics Inc | 6.8% | Trimmed 7.9% | 2,935,830 | $337M |
| Erasca Inc | 4.2% | Added 1.4% | 11,397,781 | $209M |
| Veradermics Inc | 4.1% | Added 10.0% | 1,655,374 | $204M |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | 3.9% | Added 9.2% | 6,179,364 | $193M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 3.4% | Trimmed 19% | 900,000 | $169M |
| Bicara Therapeutics Inc | 3.4% | Trimmed 3.4% | 5,602,970 | $166M |
| Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.8% | Added 6.2% | 1,715,476 | $140M |
| Beone Medicines Ag | 2.7% | Unchanged | 465,000 | $133M |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 2.6% | Trimmed 28% | 3,184,629 | $129M |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.6% | Added 57% | 1,136,275 | $126M |
| Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.2% | Unchanged | 44,303,518 | $106M |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | 1.8% | Added 138% | 1,774,411 | $90.1M |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 1.7% | Added 18% | 968,598 | $86M |
| PM Parabilis Medicines Inc | 1.7% | New | 2,992,259 | $81.9M |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.6% | Unchanged | 1,318,564 | $79.6M |
| Solid Biosciences Inc | 1.6% | Unchanged | 7,690,405 | $76.8M |
| Abivax Sa | 1.6% | New | 576,000 | $76.8M |
| Hemab Therapeutics Holdings Inc | 1.6% | New | 2,086,834 | $76.6M |
| Arcus Biosciences Inc | 1.5% | Trimmed 20% | 2,420,430 | $74.6M |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | 1.5% | Added 8.8% | 1,859,279 | $72M |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | 1.4% | New | 3,650,000 | $68.3M |
| Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | 1.4% | Added 12% | 9,846,579 | $67.1M |
| Definium Therapeutics Inc | 1.4% | Added 54% | 1,419,493 | $66.8M |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 1.3% | Unchanged | 1,995,347 | $65.3M |
| Disc Medicine Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 10% | 888,401 | $65M |
| Cytokinetics Inc | 1.3% | Added 24% | 758,952 | $64.7M |
| Septerna Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 5.0% | 1,900,000 | $63.6M |
| Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.2% | Added 2.1% | 4,856,949 | $60.8M |
| Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 25% | 1,420,788 | $53.2M |
| Kailera Therapeutics Inc | 1.0% | New | 2,214,286 | $48.8M |
| Dyne Therapeutics, Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 4.5% | 2,129,125 | $47.3M |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 34% | 872,967 | $46.9M |
| Taboola.com Ltd | 0.9% | Trimmed 16% | 8,423,410 | $42.1M |
| Palvella Therapeutics Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 257,485 | $39.3M |
| Silence Therapeutics PLC | 0.7% | Added 14% | 3,311,438 | $36.4M |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 1,396,513 | $35.9M |
| Remitly Global Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 1,543,271 | $34.6M |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | 0.7% | Added 59% | 1,893,410 | $34.5M |
| CO Capital One Finl Corp | 0.7% | New | 171,615 | $34.4M |
| Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 1,786,867 | $33.3M |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 2,998,192 | $32.5M |
| Alphabet Inc | 0.7% | Added 37% | 90,000 | $32.2M |
| DT Dbv Technologies Sa | 0.6% | Unchanged | 1,857,362 | $30.5M |
| Absci Corp | 0.6% | Added 37% | 2,474,764 | $28.7M |
| Sionna Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Added 104% | 610,515 | $26.9M |
| Rapport Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Unchanged | 641,469 | $26.7M |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.5% | Added 20% | 1,480,586 | $26.6M |
| Annexon Inc | 0.5% | Added 13% | 4,458,646 | $25.5M |
| Monopar Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Unchanged | 270,118 | $25M |
| Oruka Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | New | 250,000 | $23.8M |
| Seaport Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | New | 1,095,316 | $23.8M |
| Damora Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Unchanged | 900,000 | $23.4M |
| Tyra Biosciences Inc | 0.5% | New | 725,000 | $23.2M |
| Zura Bio Ltd | 0.4% | Unchanged | 3,734,866 | $22M |
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | 0.4% | Added 5.9% | 44,700 | $21.3M |
| Nvidia Corp | 0.4% | Added 6.6% | 95,000 | $19M |
| Rezolute Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 3,328,287 | $17.3M |
| Maplight Therapeutics Inc | 0.3% | Unchanged | 450,000 | $16.1M |
| Neumora Therapeutics Inc | 0.3% | Unchanged | 8,497,822 | $14.4M |
Showing top 60 of 117 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 7 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PM Parabilis Medicines Inc | New | +2,992,259 | +$81.9M | 1.7% |
| Abivax Sa | New | +576,000 | +$76.8M | 1.6% |
| Hemab Therapeutics Holdings Inc | New | +2,086,834 | +$76.6M | 1.6% |
| Scholar Rock Holding Corp | Trimmed | −1,250,000 | −$68.8M | 10.7% |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | New | +3,650,000 | +$68.3M | 1.4% |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,028,185 | +$52.2M | 1.8% |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −1,245,634 | −$50.6M | 2.6% |
| Kailera Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,214,286 | +$48.8M | 1.0% |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +410,764 | +$45.6M | 2.6% |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −1,053,464 | −$41.8M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 89 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | Trimmed | −2,974,053 | −$118M | 1.2% |
| Veradermics Inc | New | +1,505,374 | +$95.1M | 2.6% |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −2,578,396 | −$64.8M | — |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −2,508,269 | −$52.5M | 3.3% |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Exited | −235,862 | −$50.3M | — |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,375,000 | −$46.6M | — |
| Zymeworks Inc | Exited | −1,680,121 | −$44.2M | — |
| Cytokinetics Inc | New | +613,952 | +$40.5M | 1.1% |
| Erasca Inc | Added | +2,486,997 | +$40.2M | 5.0% |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +505,803 | +$29.4M | 2.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 104 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +3,300,700 | +$82.5M | 2.5% |
| Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −1,169,404 | −$77.6M | 3.0% |
| Scholar Rock Holding Corp | Added | +1,575,008 | +$69.4M | 14.2% |
| Avidity Biosciences Inc | Exited | −1,285,610 | −$56M | — |
| Rezolute Inc | Exited | −4,870,000 | −$45.8M | — |
| Zymeworks Inc | New | +1,680,121 | +$44.2M | 1.3% |
| DT Dbv Technologies Sa | New | +1,857,362 | +$35.6M | 1.1% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −467,342 | −$31.6M | — |
| EH Engene Holdings Inc | New | +3,336,264 | +$30.1M | 0.9% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Added | +794,534 | +$26.9M | 1.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 108 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rezolute Inc | New | +4,870,000 | +$45.8M | 1.8% |
| MN Merus Nv | Exited | −853,467 | −$44.9M | — |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,026,811 | +$28.8M | 1.1% |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −594,994 | −$25.8M | — |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | Exited | −508,267 | −$24M | — |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,518,374 | +$21.2M | 1.9% |
| Rapport Therapeutics Inc | Added | +675,000 | +$20M | 1.2% |
| Remitly Global Inc | Added | +1,102,822 | +$18M | 1.0% |
| Arcus Biosciences Inc | Added | +1,300,000 | +$17.7M | 1.5% |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −318,647 | −$17M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 81 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blueprint Medicines Corp | Exited | −726,167 | −$64.3M | — |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | New | +508,267 | +$24M | 1.2% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −259,995 | −$21.8M | 2.0% |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,118,450 | +$20.2M | 2.4% |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,463,854 | +$19.2M | 2.1% |
| Bicara Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,949,886 | +$18.1M | 2.5% |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | New | +318,647 | +$17M | 0.9% |
| PC Prothena Corporation PLC | Exited | −1,283,555 | −$15.9M | — |
| Arrivent Biopharma Inc | New | +700,000 | +$15.2M | 0.8% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Added | +375,000 | +$13.8M | 1.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 76 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 23, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argenx Se | Exited | −115,045 | −$70.8M | — |
| Blueprint Medicines Corp | New | +726,167 | +$64.3M | 3.6% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | New | +1,071,865 | +$53.2M | 3.0% |
| Springworks Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,377,701 | −$49.8M | — |
| B Beigene Ltd | Trimmed | −155,032 | −$42.2M | 7.7% |
| Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −125,942 | −$38.9M | — |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Added | +375,519 | +$26.8M | 2.9% |
| Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | Added | +962,101 | +$21.2M | 2.1% |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Exited | −402,323 | −$18.9M | — |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +277,533 | +$14.7M | 0.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 118 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scholar Rock Holding Corp | Trimmed | −2,009,433 | −$86.8M | 17.7% |
| Septerna Inc | New | +2,202,514 | +$50.4M | 2.2% |
| Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +125,942 | +$38.9M | 1.7% |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | New | +747,325 | +$33.9M | 1.5% |
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company Nv | Added | +1,175,074 | +$30.2M | 2.4% |
| Longboard Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −903,227 | −$30.1M | — |
| Bicycle Therapeutics PLC | New | +1,839,398 | +$25.8M | 1.1% |
| Wave Life Sciences Ltd | Trimmed | −1,970,681 | −$24.4M | 2.0% |
| Stoke Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,000,000 | +$22.1M | 1.0% |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +649,034 | +$20.7M | 4.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 81 changes.
Loading...