Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (19 quarters reported)
$214M in Q4 2021 → $4.16B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS Abivax Sa American Depositary Shares | 19.2% | Trimmed 7.3% | 6,007,834 | $801M |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | 6.8% | Trimmed 14% | 9,081,201 | $284M |
| Cg Oncology Inc | 6.3% | Unchanged | 3,670,206 | $261M |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | 4.5% | Trimmed 1.9% | 4,854,436 | $188M |
| Immunovant Inc | 4.1% | Unchanged | 4,457,988 | $172M |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 4.1% | Unchanged | 1,900,582 | $169M |
| DT Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 3.9% | Unchanged | 1,676,624 | $163M |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 3.0% | Unchanged | 1,062,049 | $124M |
| ZL Zai Lab Ltd-adr | 2.8% | New | 6,137,627 | $117M |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.7% | Unchanged | 6,243,812 | $112M |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 2.7% | Unchanged | 4,622,151 | $112M |
| Biocryst Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.6% | Unchanged | 11,020,968 | $110M |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | 2.5% | Unchanged | 5,673,078 | $104M |
| Tyra Biosciences Inc | 2.5% | Unchanged | 3,248,980 | $104M |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | 2.5% | Unchanged | 4,615,144 | $103M |
| Disc Medicine Inc | 2.4% | Unchanged | 1,341,862 | $98.1M |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | 1.9% | Unchanged | 4,273,356 | $80M |
| Savara Inc | 1.8% | Unchanged | 12,362,205 | $76.2M |
| Aura Biosciences Inc | 1.6% | New | 9,533,333 | $67.7M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 1.5% | Trimmed 41% | 340,899 | $63.8M |
| First Tracks Biotherapeutics | 1.4% | New | 2,895,304 | $58.3M |
| Kodiak Sciences Inc | 1.4% | Unchanged | 1,445,538 | $56.3M |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | 1.3% | Added 309% | 3,017,120 | $55.8M |
| Lb Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 21% | 1,447,310 | $47M |
| Century Therapeutics Inc | 1.0% | Unchanged | 17,754,430 | $43.4M |
| Tectonic Therapeutic Inc | 1.0% | Unchanged | 1,204,891 | $41.4M |
| Xencor Inc | 0.9% | Unchanged | 2,452,138 | $39.5M |
| S Surrozen Inc | 0.9% | Unchanged | 1,473,101 | $38.2M |
| Editas Medicine Inc | 0.9% | New | 11,111,111 | $36M |
| Mbx Biosciences Inc | 0.9% | Unchanged | 650,000 | $35.9M |
| PB Pharvaris Bv | 0.8% | New | 1,008,229 | $34.9M |
| Silence Therapeutics PLC | 0.8% | Unchanged | 3,033,560 | $33.3M |
| Inflarx N V | 0.8% | New | 14,500,000 | $32.5M |
| Altimmune Inc | 0.7% | New | 10,000,000 | $30.4M |
| Janux Therapeutics Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 1,789,617 | $27.5M |
| Perspective Therapeutics Inc | 0.6% | Unchanged | 7,915,567 | $27M |
| Agomab Therapeutics Nv | 0.6% | Unchanged | 2,053,233 | $26.7M |
| Biohaven Ltd | 0.6% | Trimmed 62% | 1,779,952 | $26.5M |
| Aktis Oncology Inc | 0.5% | New | 696,560 | $22.5M |
| Alector Inc | 0.5% | Unchanged | 10,000,000 | $20.1M |
| Forte Biosciences Inc | 0.5% | New | 920,000 | $19.6M |
| Monopar Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Added 54% | 203,327 | $18.8M |
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 1,647,752 | $16.2M |
| Adc Therapeutics Sa | 0.3% | Unchanged | 11,390,175 | $12.2M |
| Alx Oncology Holdings Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 57% | 5,655,487 | $11.7M |
| Entrada Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 54% | 1,060,230 | $7.8M |
| Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 406,786 | $7.41M |
| AH Arvinas Holding Co LLC | 0.1% | Trimmed 70% | 707,098 | $5.88M |
| Korro Bio Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 416,301 | $5.49M |
| RA Research Alliance Corp Cl A | 0.1% | New | 500,000 | $5.35M |
| Leonabio Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 464,398 | $4.27M |
| Jatt Ii Acquisition Corp | 0.1% | New | 200,000 | $2.27M |
| Context Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 2,682,696 | $1.49M |
| Eikon Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | New | 37,902 | $495K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −4,286,480 | −$170M | — |
| ZL Zai Lab Ltd-adr | New | +6,137,627 | +$117M | 2.8% |
| Aura Biosciences Inc | New | +9,533,333 | +$67.7M | 1.6% |
| AS Abivax Sa American Depositary Shares | Trimmed | −473,251 | −$63.1M | 19.2% |
| First Tracks Biotherapeutics | New | +2,895,304 | +$58.3M | 1.4% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −1,449,870 | −$45.3M | 6.8% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −235,574 | −$44.1M | 1.5% |
| Biohaven Ltd | Trimmed | −2,851,365 | −$42.4M | 0.6% |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,278,737 | +$42.1M | 1.3% |
| Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −5,250,000 | −$40.3M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 30 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biocryst Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +11,020,968 | +$105M | 3.0% |
| Vor Biopharma Inc | New | +5,673,078 | +$96.5M | 2.8% |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +1,000,000 | +$92.4M | 2.8% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −2,582,408 | −$87.5M | — |
| Disc Medicine Inc | New | +1,341,862 | +$85.8M | 2.5% |
| AS Abivax Sa American Depositary Shares | Trimmed | −630,511 | −$70.2M | 20.6% |
| Immunovant Inc | Added | +2,797,055 | +$69.5M | 3.2% |
| EP Eyepoint Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −3,572,335 | −$65.3M | — |
| LT Liquidia Technologies Inc | Trimmed | −1,307,036 | −$49.3M | 0.4% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −2,231,023 | −$46.7M | 6.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 34 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | New | +4,622,151 | +$72.5M | 2.4% |
| Tourmaline Bio Inc | Exited | −1,311,783 | −$62.7M | — |
| Biohaven Ltd | New | +4,631,317 | +$52.3M | 1.7% |
| Immunovant Inc | New | +1,660,933 | +$42.2M | 1.4% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Added | +4,225,898 | +$37.4M | 3.7% |
| Upstream Bio Inc | Trimmed | −1,373,217 | −$37.3M | 0.7% |
| Adc Therapeutics Sa | Added | +10,000,000 | +$35.3M | 1.3% |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −930,000 | −$33M | 6.9% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Added | +946,133 | +$32M | 2.9% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Exited | −465,257 | −$30.7M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 29 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 17, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS Abivax Sa American Depositary Shares | Added | +1,055,000 | +$89.6M | 29.7% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,005,901 | −$49M | — |
| LT Liquidia Technologies Inc | New | +1,710,084 | +$38.9M | 1.9% |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +733,038 | +$29.4M | 2.8% |
| Lb Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +1,745,016 | +$27.6M | 1.4% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | New | +436,473 | +$20.4M | 1.0% |
| Korro Bio Inc | New | +416,301 | +$19.9M | 1.0% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −2,199,804 | −$18.5M | 3.5% |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,100,582 | +$18.4M | 0.9% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −186,250 | −$15.6M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 32 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −2,470,265 | −$39.2M | — |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | New | +697,003 | +$23.2M | 2.6% |
| Rapt Therapeutics, Inc. | Exited | −13,090,200 | −$16M | — |
| Rapt Therapeutics, Inc. | New | +1,636,275 | +$13.1M | 1.5% |
| Compass Pathways Ltd | Exited | −3,858,000 | −$11M | — |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,116,510 | +$10.6M | 4.1% |
| Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. | New | +498,000 | +$9.99M | 1.1% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −88,750 | −$7.44M | 1.8% |
| Nektar Therapeutics | New | +266,666 | +$6.89M | 0.8% |
| AT Aerovate Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −2,240,809 | −$5.62M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 14 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −275,000 | −$19.6M | 2.7% |
| Tyra Biosciences Inc | Added | +909,000 | +$8.45M | 3.7% |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +1,300,000 | +$4.6M | 2.9% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Trimmed | −21,700 | −$1.08M | 3.2% |
| Rapt Therapeutics, Inc. | Trimmed | −45,060 | −$55K | 2.2% |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −550,000 | — | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edgewise Therapeutics, Inc. | Exited | −2,112,984 | −$56.4M | — |
| Upstream Bio Inc | New | +2,801,763 | +$44.9M | 4.4% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | New | +10,736,000 | +$33.2M | 3.2% |
| DT Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,501,624 | +$32.7M | 3.2% |
| Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. | New | +1,005,901 | +$26.1M | 2.5% |
| Rapt Therapeutics, Inc. | New | +13,135,260 | +$19.8M | 1.9% |
| EP Eyepoint Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +2,650,000 | +$19.7M | 2.6% |
| Tarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Exited | −231,820 | −$7.62M | — |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −329,344 | −$5.21M | 0.9% |
| An2 Therapeutics, Inc. | Exited | −1,555,118 | −$1.66M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 14 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xencor Inc | New | +2,427,138 | +$48.8M | 4.1% |
| Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −149,283 | −$41.8M | — |
| Third Harmonic Bio Inc | New | +2,415,000 | +$32.7M | 2.8% |
| ST Soleno Therapeutivs, Inc. | New | +550,000 | +$27.8M | 2.4% |
| ST Soleno Therapeutivs, Inc. | Exited | −550,000 | −$22.4M | — |
| Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc | New | +5,250,000 | +$18.7M | 1.6% |
| Mbx Biosciences Inc | New | +650,000 | +$16.9M | 1.4% |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | Added | +368,453 | +$16.2M | 4.0% |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +4,643,812 | +$15M | 1.3% |
| Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. | New | +2,008,339 | +$14.1M | 1.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 20 changes.
Loading...