Login

Company Executives

Officer Age In this role Joined 2024 pay Source
Kevin Conroy Also a director
President and CEO
Title from the Form 4 dated Mar 23, 2026
59 Not stated Not stated $15,539,378
Aaron Bloomer
EVP, Chief Financial Officer
Title from the Form 4 dated Mar 23, 2026
39 Not stated Not stated $7,186,788
James Herriott
SVP, General Counsel & Sec
Title from the Form 4 dated Mar 23, 2026
45 Since 2022
4 years
Not stated Not reported
Brian Baranick
EVP, GM, Precision Oncology
Title from the Form 4 dated Mar 23, 2026
47 Not stated Not stated $4,399,668
Sarah Condella
EVP, Human Resources
Title from the Form 4 dated Mar 23, 2026
44 Not stated 2012 $2,645,555
Jacob Orville
EVP, GM, Screening
Title from the Form 4 dated Mar 23, 2026
51 Not stated Not stated $4,433,192

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
9
serving now
Independent
7 of 9
stated in the proxy
Average tenure
7.9 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Yes
Kevin Conroy
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2024 pay Source
Kevin Conroy
59 2009
16 years
Not independent None stated Align Technology, Inc. (Nasdaq: ALGN) Paid as CEO
Shacey Petrovic
51 2020
5 years
Independent
Corporate Governance and Nominating · Chair
Ambu A/S (Nasdaq Nordic: AMBU B) $338,892
Katherine Zanotti
70 2009
16 years
Independent
Human Capital · Chair
None stated $343,892
Michael Barber
64 2024
1 year
Independent
Audit and Finance Innovation, Technology & Pipeline · Chair
Dentsply Sirona, Inc (Nasdaq:XRAY) $673,683
Paul Clancy
63 2021
4 years
Independent
Audit and Finance · Chair Corporate Governance and Nominating
Sionna Therapeutics, Inc. (Nasdaq: SION), Xilio Therapeutics (Nasdaq: XLO), Incyte Corporation (Nasdaq: INCY) $356,392
Daniel Levangie
74 2010
15 years
Independent
Audit and Finance Human Capital
None stated $346,392
D. Scott Coward
60 2022
3 years
Not independent
Innovation, Technology and Pipeline
None stated $333,892
James Doyle
79 2014
11 years
Independent
Human Capital Corporate Governance and Nominating
None stated $381,392
Leslie Trigg
54 2025
0 years
Independent None stated Outset Medical, Inc. (Nasdaq: OM) Not stated
Nominated to join at the meeting
Not on the board yet; they join only if elected.

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

No related-party transactions disclosed

The proxy filed Apr 29, 2025 states there were none.

Read it in the proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support