Indemnification agreements with each director and executive officer, requiring the company to indemnify them to the fullest extent permitted by the DGCL.
| Officer | Age | In this role | Joined | Pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Craig R. Jalbert
Also a director
Chief Executive Officer
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported |
Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.
From the proxy statement filed Nov 20, 2024 · updated by the 8-K of Apr 7, 2025
| Director | Age | On board | Independent | Committees | Other public boards | 2023 pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Craig R. Jalbert
Joined Apr 7, 2025
CEO
|
- | - | - | - | - | Paid as CEO | |
|
Ninfa Saunders
|
72 |
2020
4 years
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | $50,000 |
Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive. A director marked Joined was added by an 8-K; their row opens that 8-K, and a dash is a value it does not give.
Indemnification agreements with each director and executive officer, requiring the company to indemnify them to the fullest extent permitted by the DGCL.
Loading...