Login
$CMCO
$15.06 +$0.13 (0.87%) Close

Company Executives

Officer Age In this role Joined 2026 pay Source
David J. Wilson Also a director
President & CEO
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 17, 2026
57 Not stated Not stated $5,971,066
Gregory P. Rustowicz
Executive Vice President of Finance and Chief Financial Officer
Not stated Since 2022
4 years
2011 $1,864,269
John R Linker
EVP, Finance and CFO
Title from the Form 4/A dated Aug 17, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported
Marc Premont
Chief Product Officer
Not stated Since 2026
this year
2026 Not reported
Adrienne Williams
Sr. Vice President & CHRO
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 17, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated $1,197,013
Appal Chintapalli
President, Americas
Not stated Since 2026
this year
2019 $1,881,321
Wim Fabricius
President of Europe, the Middle East, and Africa
Not stated Since 2026
this year
2026 Not reported
Yoshio Kito
President of Asia Pacific
Not stated Since 2026
this year
Not stated Not reported
Alan S. Korman
Sr VP, Gen'l Counsel & Sec
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 17, 2026
Not stated Not stated 2011 $1,794,284
Thomas Patrick Oddo
CAO, PAO & VP Corp. Controller
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 17, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported
Wilhelm C. Fabricius
President, EMEA
Title from the Form 3 dated Aug 14, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported
Jon Adams
Senior Vice President, Business Integration and Strategic Project Management
Not stated Not stated 2013 Not reported
Mark Paradowski
Sr VP Information Services&CDO
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 17, 2026
Not stated Not stated 1997 Not reported
Thomas Alder
VP, Global Operations
Not stated Since 2025
1 year
2023 Not reported
Mario Y. Ramos Lara
CPTO and GM Latin America
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 17, 2026
Not stated Not stated 2018 Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
12
serving now
Independent
9 of 9
stated in the proxy; 3 not stated
Average tenure
4.1 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
No
Gerald G. Colella
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2026 pay Source
Gerald G. Colella
69 2021
5 years
Independent None stated MKS Instruments (Nasdaq: MKSI) $300,006
David J. Wilson
57 2020
6 years
Not stated None stated Modine Manufacturing Company (NYSE: MOD) Paid as CEO
Kathryn V. Roedel
65 2017
9 years
Independent None stated Generac Holdings, Inc. (NYSE: GNRC) $265,006
Chad R. Abraham
57 2021
5 years
Independent
Audit
Piper Sandler (NYSE: PIPR) $220,006
Aziz S. Aghili
67 2018
8 years
Independent None stated Graphic Packaging Holding Company (NYSE: GPK), NFI Group Inc. $240,006
Jeanne Beliveau-Dunn
66 2020
6 years
Independent None stated Edison International (NYSE: EIX) $240,006
Michael Dastoor
60 2021
5 years
Independent None stated None stated $220,006
Michael Lamach
63 2026
0 years
Independent None stated Honeywell (Nasdaq: HON), PPG Industries (NYSE: PPG), Nucor Corporation (NYSE: NUE) Not stated
Nathan K. Sleeper
52 2026
0 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated
Chris J. Stephens, Jr.
61 2024
2 years
Independent None stated None stated $240,006
Rebecca Yeung
54 2023
3 years
Independent None stated None stated $220,006
Andrew Campelli
47 2026
0 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

2 disclosed in the proxy filed Jun 26, 2026
CD&R Investor
right to designate directors to our Board
Amount not stated

Investment Agreement entered in connection with the Kito Crosby Acquisition, providing preemptive rights, standstill restrictions, transfer restrictions and voting commitments.

CD&R Investors
right to designate directors to our Board
Amount not stated

Registration rights agreement covering common stock received upon conversion of the Preferred Shares.

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support