Login
$CMLSQ
$0.01 -$0.00 (9.09%) Close

Company Executives

$CMLSQ Management Team

Mr. Collin Jones

Executive Vice President

Corporate Strategy and Development and President of Westwood One

Age 38
Compensation $1.412M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Andrew Hobson

Independent Chairman of the Board

Age 63
Compensation $345.5K USD
Sex Male

Ms. Mary Berner

President

Chief Executive Officer

Director

Age 65
Compensation $4.656M USD
Sex Female

Mr. Francisco Lopez-Balboa

Chief Financial Officer

Executive Vice President

Age 64
Compensation $2.494M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Dave Milner

President - Operations

Age 56
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Bob Walker

President of Operations

Age 64
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Richard Denning

Executive Vice President

General Counsel

Company Secretary

Age 58
Compensation $1.122M USD
Sex Male
Directors
7
serving now
Independent
Not stated
the proxy does not say
Average tenure
5.9 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Not stated
no chair stated
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2024 pay Source
Mary G. Berner
65 2015
10 years
Not stated None stated None stated Paid as CEO
Thomas H. Castro
70 2018
7 years
Not stated
Audit Committee
None stated $200,000
Deborah A. Farrington
74 2022
3 years
Not stated
Audit Committee Nominating and Governance Committee
Dayforce, Inc. (NYSE: DAY) $200,000
Steven M. Galbraith
62 2025
0 years
Not stated
Compensation Committee · Chair
None stated Not stated
Joan Hogan Gillman
61 2018
7 years
Not stated
Nominating and Governance Committee · Chair
Airgain, Inc. (NASDAQ: AIRG), InterDigital, Inc. (NASDAQ: ICC) $215,000
Andrew W. Hobson
63 2018
7 years
Not stated None stated Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. (NYSE: CCO) $345,491
Brian G. Kushner
66 2018
7 years
Not stated
Audit Committee · Chair
Resideo Technologies, Inc. (NYSE: REZI) $225,000

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

No related-party transactions disclosed

The proxy filed Apr 25, 2025 states there were none.

Read it in the proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support