Login
$CMTG
$1.18 -$0.04 (3.28%) Close

Company Executives

Officer Age In this role Joined 2025 pay Source
Richard Mack Also a director
Chief Executive Officer
58 Not stated Not stated $757,249
Michael McGillis Also a director
President and Chief Financial Officer
64 Not stated Not stated $377,865
Mike McGillis
PRESIDENT AND CFO
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 6, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported
J.D. Siegel
Executive Vice President—General Counsel and Secretary
51 Not stated 2015 Not reported
Priyanka Garg
SEE REMARKS
Title from the Form 4 dated May 21, 2026
50 Not stated 2020 Not reported
Jeffrey D Siegel
SEE REMARKS
Title from the Form 4 dated May 21, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
10
serving now
Independent
6 of 9
stated in the proxy; 1 not stated
Average tenure
5.6 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Yes
Richard Mack
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
Richard Mack
58 Not stated Not independent None stated None stated Paid as CEO
W. Edward Walter III
70 2021
5 years
Independent
Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee
Ameriprise Financial, Inc. (NYSE: AMP) $262,500
Michael McGillis
64 Not stated Not independent None stated None stated Not stated
Steven L. Richman
78 2018
8 years
Independent None stated None stated $210,000
Andrew Silberstein
58 2015
11 years
Not independent None stated None stated Not stated
Derrick D. Cephas
74 2021
5 years
Independent None stated None stated $240,000
Mary Haggerty
66 2021
5 years
Independent None stated Rithm Property Trust (NYSE: RPT) $235,000
Pamela Liebman
63 2021
5 years
Independent
Compensation Committee · Chair
None stated $230,000
Denise Olsen
60 2026
0 years
Independent None stated First Industrial Realty Trust Inc. (NYSE: FR) Not stated
Tese Leaving at the meeting
Not stated Not stated Not stated None stated None stated Not stated

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

No related-party transactions disclosed

The proxy filed Apr 22, 2026 describes a review policy but reports no transactions.

Read the policy in the proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support