Login
$ISRLF
$12.60 -$0.95 (7.01%) Close

Company Executives

Management Team

From the 10-K annual report
Officer Age In this role Joined Pay Source
Ziv Elul
49 Not stated Not stated Not reported
Sharon Barzik Cohen
53 Not stated Not stated Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Board of Directors

The latest proxy does not describe the board

The proxy filed Dec 29, 2025 does not list the board, and no earlier proxy on record does.

Open the proxy
7 disclosed in the 10-K annual report
Sponsor
Sponsor; each of our officers and directors owns an indirect interest in a portion of the founder shares through a membership interest in the Sponsor
$25,000
2022

Sponsor paid $25,000 to cover certain expenses on our behalf in consideration of 5,750,000 Class B ordinary shares (founder shares)

With Company Open in proxy
Sponsor
Sponsor; each of our officers and directors owns an indirect interest in a portion of the founder shares through a membership interest in the Sponsor
$300,000
2022

Unsecured non-interest bearing promissory note issued to the Sponsor allowing borrowing of up to $300,000 for Initial Public Offering expenses

With Company Open in proxy
Sponsor
Sponsor; each of our officers and directors owns an indirect interest in a portion of the Private Placement Units through a membership interest in the Sponsor
Between $6,375,000
January 12, 2023

Sponsor purchased 637,500 Private Placement Units at $10.00 per unit

With Company Open in proxy
Sponsor
Sponsor
$10,000 per month

Administrative Services Agreement under which the Sponsor provides office space and administrative services for a monthly fee

With Company Open in proxy
Sponsor
Sponsor
Amount not stated

Sponsor Support Agreement under which the Sponsor agreed to vote in favor of the Business Combination Agreement and forfeit certain Sponsor Shares if dilution or transaction expense cap conditions are triggered

With Gadfin Open in proxy
Sponsor
Sponsor
$1,500,000
2024

Unsecured non-interest bearing July Promissory Note under which the Company may borrow up to $1,500,000 from the Sponsor; $225,000 outstanding at December 31, 2024

With Company Open in proxy
Sponsor
Sponsor
$335,131
2025

Non-interest bearing 2025 Extension Note issued to the Sponsor to fund extension payments

With Company Open in proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support