Login
$LOOP
$0.25 -$0.01 (3.44%) Close

Company Executives

Officer Age In this role Joined 2026 pay Source
Daniel Solomita
Chairman of the Board, President, and Chief Executive Officer
50 Not stated Not stated Not reported
Spencer Hart Also a director
Chief Financial Officer
60 Not stated Not stated $738,355
Adel Essaddam
Chief Operating Officer
31 Since 2025
1 year
Not stated Not reported
Giovanni Catino
Chief Revenue Officer
50 Since 2025
1 year
Not stated Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Board of Directors

From the proxy statement filed Jun 9, 2026 · updated by the 8-K of Jun 23, 2026

Directors
6
serving now
Independent
4 of 4
stated in the proxy; 2 not stated
Average tenure
5.2 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Not stated
no chair stated
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2026 pay Source
Laurence Sellyn
76 2018
8 years
Independent
Audit Committee · Chair Compensation Committee
None stated $194,292
Spencer Hart
60 2025
1 year
Not stated None stated None stated $98,311
Louise Sams
68 2021
5 years
Independent
Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee · Chair
CoStar Group, Inc., Rollins, Inc. $116,422
Jay Stubina
64 2016
10 years
Independent None stated None stated $116,422
Laurent Auguste
58 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated None stated $101,422
Jeffrey R. Geygan Joined Jun 22, 2026
- - Independent - - -
Nominated to join at the meeting
Not on the board yet; they join only if elected.

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive. A director marked Joined was added by an 8-K; their row opens that 8-K, and a dash is a value it does not give.

1 disclosed in the proxy filed Jun 9, 2026
Laurent Auguste
Director Nominee
$306,757
During the period beginning March 1, 2023 and ending on May 28, 2024

Consulting fees paid to Mr. Auguste under a consulting agreement entered into by the Company, Mr. Auguste and NATANE.

With NATANE Open in proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support