| Officer | Age | In this role | Joined | Pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Henrik Rouf
Chief Executive Officer
|
59 | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Bennett J. Yankowitz
Also a director
Director and Chief Financial Officer
|
71 | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported |
Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.
From the 10-K annual report · updated by the 8-K of Sep 4, 2026
| Director | Age | On board | Independent | Committees | Other public boards | Pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Peter Severin
Board chair
|
62 |
2024
2 years
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | Not stated | |
|
Bennett J. Yankowitz
Executive officer
|
71 | Not stated | Not stated | None stated | None stated | Not stated | |
|
Torben S. Jensen
|
61 |
2025
1 year
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | Not stated | |
|
Kim T. Mücke
|
61 |
2025
1 year
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | Not stated | |
|
Andrew J. Ritter
|
43 |
2025
1 year
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | Not stated | |
|
Elizabeth Addonizio
Joined Sep 1, 2026
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive. A director marked Joined was added by an 8-K; their row opens that 8-K, and a dash is a value it does not give.
The latest proxy was filed Dec 30, 2019 and its related-party section is being read. Check back shortly.
Open the proxyLoading...