Login
$ONT
$14.34 -$0.53 (3.56%) Close

Company Executives

Management Team

From the 10-K annual report
Officer Age In this role Joined 2025 pay Source
Vijay Manthripragada Also a director
President and Chief Executive Officer
49 Since 2016
10 years
2015 $3,149,000
Allan Dicks
Chief Financial Officer
53 Since 2016
10 years
Not stated $1,274,000
James Laws
Chief Operating Officer
46 Since 2026
this year
2026 Not reported
Nasym Afsari
General Counsel and Secretary
43 Not stated Not stated $1,221,500
Jose M. Revuelta
Chief Strategy Officer
44 Since 2017
9 years
2014 $1,274,000

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
9
serving now
Independent
8 of 9
stated in the proxy
Average tenure
8.9 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
No
RICHARD E. PERLMAN
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
RICHARD E. PERLMAN
79 2013
13 years
Independent
Compensation
None stated $279,983
VIJAY MANTHRIPRAGADA
49 2016
10 years
Not independent None stated None stated Paid as CEO
VINCENT P. COLMAN
65 2025
1 year
Independent
Audit · Chair
None stated $172,587
PETER M. GRAHAM
71 2017
9 years
Independent
Compensation · Chair Audit
None stated $229,983
J. MIGUEL FERNANDEZ de CASTRO
54 2013
13 years
Independent
Audit
None stated $199,983
ROBIN L. NEWMARK
69 2020
6 years
Independent None stated None stated $209,983
J. THOMAS PRESBY
86 2016
10 years
Independent
Audit
None stated $249,983
JAMES K. PRICE
67 2013
13 years
Independent
Compensation
None stated $199,983
JANET RISI FIELD
66 2021
5 years
Independent
Compensation
None stated $199,983

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

1 disclosed in the proxy filed Mar 24, 2026
Perlman, Price, Fernandez de Castro, Presby and Graham
executive officers and directors
Amount not stated

Investor Rights Agreement under which the executive officers and directors, as common stockholders, hold demand and piggyback registration rights.

With the common stockholders party thereto Open in proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support