Login
$ORGO
$0.90 -$0.03 (3.53%) Close

Company Executives

$ORGO Management Team

Mr. Mike Piccinino

Investor Relations

Age -
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Gary Gillheeney

Chairman of the Board

President

Chief Executive Officer

Age 70
Compensation $6.994M USD
Sex Male

Mr. David Francisco

Chief Financial Officer

Age 59
Compensation $2.026M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Patrick Bilbo

Chief Operating Officer

Age 63
Compensation $2.277M USD
Sex Male

Mrs. Lori Freedman

Chief Administrative and Legal Officer

Age 58
Compensation $1.995M USD
Sex Female

Mr. Robert Cavorsi

Vice President - Strategy

Age 46
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Antonio Montecalvo

Vice President - Health Policy

Age 59
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Brian Grow

Chief Commercial Officer

Age 49
Compensation $2.095M USD
Sex Male
Directors
10
serving now
Independent
3 of 3
stated in the proxy; 7 not stated
Average tenure
7.4 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Yes
Gary S. Gillheeney, Sr.
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
Robert Ades
Not stated 2020
6 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated
Michael J. Driscoll
Not stated 2022
4 years
Not stated None stated None stated $242,692
Prathyusha Duraibabu
Not stated 2021
5 years
Not stated None stated None stated $249,808
Jon Giacomin
Not stated 2021
5 years
Not stated None stated None stated $269,808
Gary S. Gillheeney, Sr.
Not stated 2018
8 years
Not stated None stated None stated Paid as CEO
Michele Korfin
Not stated 2022
4 years
Independent None stated None stated $250,192
Arthur S. Leibowitz
Not stated 2018
8 years
Independent None stated None stated $313,606
Glenn H. Nussdorf
Not stated 2003
23 years
Not stated None stated Parlux Holdings, Inc. Not stated
Gilberto Quintero
Not stated 2022
4 years
Not stated None stated None stated $248,702
Lustig
Not stated Not stated Independent None stated None stated Not stated

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

5 disclosed in the proxy filed Apr 30, 2026
65 Dan Road SPE, LLC
$1,462,454.04
2025

Capital lease of the 65 Dan Road facility in Canton, Massachusetts; aggregate lease payments in 2025

85 Dan Road Associates
$1,425,264.96
2025

Capital lease of the 85 Dan Road facility in Canton, Massachusetts; aggregate lease payments in 2025

Dan Road Equity I, LLC
$2,873,979.96
2025

Capital lease of the 150 Dan Road facility in Canton, Massachusetts; aggregate lease payments in 2025

Gary Gillheeney, Jr.
child of Gary S. Gillheeney, Sr., our President and Chief Executive Officer; Vice President, Customer Experience
$524,704
fiscal year 2025

Employment with the company; total compensation in fiscal year 2025

James Gillheeney
child of Gary S. Gillheeney, Sr., our President and Chief Executive Officer; Associate Director of Sales
$428,315
fiscal year 2025

Employment with the company; total compensation in fiscal year 2025

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support