Login
$PRMB
$19.66 -$0.03 (0.15%) Close

Company Executives

$PRMB Management Team

Mr. Robert Austin

Chief Operating Officer

Age 55
Compensation $6.474M USD
Sex Male

Ms. Hih Song Kim

Chief Legal Officer

Corporate Secretary

Age 60
Compensation $2.765M USD
Sex Female

Mr. Jon Kathol

Vice President - Investor Relations

Age -
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. David Hass

Chief Financial Officer

Age 46
Compensation $7.117M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Jason Ausher

Chief Accounting Officer

Age 51
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Eric Foss

Executive Chairman of the Board

Chief Executive Officer

Age 67
Compensation $295.8K USD
Sex Male
Directors
10
serving now
Independent
3 of 3
stated in the proxy; 7 not stated
Average tenure
1.8 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Not stated
no chair stated
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
Eric J. Foss
67 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated The Cigna Group Paid as CEO
Jerry Fowden
69 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated None stated $337,500
Britta Bomhard
57 2024
2 years
Independent None stated None stated $290,761
Susan E. Cates
55 2024
2 years
Independent None stated None stated $315,000
Michael Cramer
73 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated None stated $421,603
Tony W. Lee
53 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated
Minsok Pak
56 2026
0 years
Independent None stated None stated Not stated
Billy D. Prim
70 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated None stated $290,761
Allison Spector
42 2024
2 years
Not stated
Sustainability Committee
None stated Not stated
Steven P. Stanbrook
68 2024
2 years
Not stated None stated Group 1 Automotive, Inc. $345,870

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

7 disclosed in the proxy filed Mar 18, 2026
Alltrista Plastics LLC
subsidiary of Jadex Inc., a One Rock portfolio company
Approximately $36.4 million
year ended December 31, 2025

Company purchased materials used in the production process from Alltrista Plastics LLC, recorded in cost of goods sold.

ORCP Stockholders
party to the Stockholders Agreement with the Company
Amount not stated

Stockholders Agreement setting forth governance and other rights of the Sponsor Stockholders.

With Company Open in proxy
ORCP Stockholders
holders of Common Stock pledged as collateral under the margin loan
$350,000,000
November 2024

Margin loan from institutional lenders secured by pledge of Common Stock owned by the ORCP Stockholders.

With institutional lenders Open in proxy
ORCP Stockholders
holders of Common Stock pledged as collateral under the margin loan
$500,000,000
March 2025

Upsized margin loan of an additional $500,000,000 with additional pledged shares, later refinanced in December 2025.

With institutional lenders Open in proxy
Triton Water Forward Holdings, LP
affiliate of the ORCP Stockholders
Amount not stated
December 2025

Pre-paid variable share forward transaction entered into as part of the Refinanced Margin Loan, with shares pledged as security.

With JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. Open in proxy
Triton Water Parent Holdings, LP
seller of Common Stock in secondary offering by the ORCP Stockholders
$100,000,000
2025

Company repurchased 3,157,562 shares of Common Stock from Triton Water Parent Holdings, LP in connection with the May 2025 secondary offering.

With Company Open in proxy
ORCP Stockholders
holders of Common Stock subject to lock-up under the Stockholders Agreement
Amount not stated

Company granted a limited waiver of the lock-up provisions under the Stockholders Agreement for pledged shares to facilitate the Upsized and Refinanced Margin Loans.

With Company Open in proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support