| Officer | Age | In this role | Joined | Pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ximing Huang
CEO, President
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 11, 2026
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Johnny Chen
Also a director
CFO, Sec., Treas.
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 2, 2026
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported |
Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.
From the 10-K annual report · updated by the 8-K of May 13, 2026
| Director | Age | On board | Independent | Committees | Other public boards | Pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lo Yu Ming
|
63 | Not stated | Not stated | None stated | None stated | Not stated | |
|
Johnny Chen
Joined May 12, 2026
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | |
|
Hao Zeng
Joined May 12, 2026
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | |
|
Keving Yikang Zhang
Joined May 12, 2026
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive. A director marked Joined was added by an 8-K; their row opens that 8-K, and a dash is a value it does not give.
The latest proxy was filed Sep 13, 2019 and its related-party section is being read. Check back shortly.
Open the proxyLoading...