Login
$SNBRQ
$0.02 -$0.01 (28.44%) Close

Company Executives

Management Team

From the 10-K annual report
Officer Age In this role Joined 2025 pay Source
Linda Findley Also a director
Board Member, President and Chief Executive Officer
52 Not stated 2025 $6,233,574
Amy O’Keefe
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
55 Not stated 2025 $594,588
Melissa Barra
EVP, Chief Product Officer
Title from the Form 4 dated Jun 12, 2026
54 Not stated 2013 $1,192,311
Samuel R. Hellfeld
Executive Vice President and Chief Legal and Risk Officer and Secretary
47 Since 2022
4 years
2013 $1,191,315
Christopher D. Krusmark
Executive Vice President and Chief Retail and People Officer
46 Not stated 2005 $807,015
Amber L. Minson
Executive Vice President and Chief Marketing Officer
56 Not stated 2025 Not reported
Tanya Skogerboe
Senior Vice President and Chief Supply Chain and Transformation Officer
50 Since 2025
1 year
2007 Not reported
Kelly F. Baker
Principal Accounting Officer
Title from the Form 4 dated Jun 12, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported
Kent Grayson Percy
Chief Restructuring Officer
Title from the Form 3 dated Jun 11, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
6
serving now
Independent
5 of 5
stated in the proxy; 1 not stated
Average tenure
3.5 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Not stated
no chair stated
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
Phillip M. Eyler
54 2022
4 years
Independent None stated Sensata Technologies (NYSE: ST) $249,614
Julie M. Howard
63 2020
6 years
Independent
Audit Committee
ManpowerGroup, Inc. (NYSE: MAN) $199,114
Angel L. Mendez
65 2022
4 years
Independent None stated Kinaxis, Inc. (Toronto Stock Exchange: KXS.TO) $219,114
Stephen E. Macadam
65 2023
3 years
Independent
Audit Committee · Chair
Atmus Filtration Technologies (NYSE: ATMU) $209,922
Linda A. Findley
52 2025
1 year
Not stated None stated Ralph Lauren (NYSE: RL) Paid as CEO
Hilary A. Schneider Leaving at the meeting
65 2023
3 years
Independent None stated DigitalOcean Holdings (NYSE: DOCN) $209,114

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

No related-party transactions disclosed

The proxy filed Apr 8, 2026 states there were none.

Read it in the proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support