What members of the House and Senate report owning and trading in TDY, as filed with the House Clerk and the Senate. Every row links to the filing it came from.
As filed in each member's latest annual report, in the ranges the form uses.
| Member | Value reported | Investor | Report filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. House · Democrat · CA-31 | $100K – $250K | Self | Aug 13, 2026 | Report |
| Alan Armstrong Senate · Republican · OK | $50K – $100K | Joint | Jul 21, 2026 | Report |
| Bill Hagerty Senate · Republican · TN | $15K – $50K | Self | Aug 12, 2026 | Report |
| April McClain Delaney House · Democrat · MD-6 | $2K – $30K | Child | Sep 8, 2026 | Report |
| Robert P. Bresnahan, Jr. House · Republican · PA-8 | $2K – $30K | Self | Aug 13, 2026 | Report |
| Traded | Member | Trade | Amount | Investor | Reported | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 29, 2026 | Ro Khanna House · D · CA-17 | Buy | $1K – $15K | Spouse | Feb 6, 2026 8 days later | Scan |
| Apr 8, 2025 | Robert P. Bresnahan, Jr. House · R · PA-8 | Buy · Stock | $1K – $15K | Self | May 8, 2025 30 days later | Filing |
| Dec 16, 2024 | Ro Khanna House · D · CA-17 | Buy | $1K – $15K | Spouse | Jan 8, 2025 23 days later | Scan |
| Nov 3, 2023 | Ro Khanna House · D · CA-17 | Buy | $1K – $15K | Child | Dec 6, 2023 33 days later | Scan |
| Sep 26, 2023 | Greg Stanton House · D · AZ-4 | Buy · Stock | $1K – $15K | Spouse | Nov 9, 2023 44 days later | Filing |
Transactions an annual report lists for the year it covers, apart from trade reports. Not counted in the trades above.
| Traded | Member | Trade | Amount | Investor | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24, 2023 | Greg Stanton | Sale · Stock | $1K – $15K | Spouse | 2023 Annual Report filed Aug 2, 2024 |
| Nov 30, 2022 | Susie Lee | Sale · Stock | $1K – $15K | Self | 2022 Annual Report filed Aug 11, 2023 |
| May 26, 2021 | Susie Lee | Buy · Stock | $1K – $15K | Self | 2021 Annual Report filed Aug 13, 2022 |
| Date not stated | Susie Lee | Type not stated · Stock | Not stated | Self | 2021 Annual Report filed Aug 13, 2022 |
Members report each trade in a range, not an exact amount, and have up to 45 days to report it. Some filings are scans; where we could not read a scanned field with confidence it is left blank rather than guessed, and the filing link shows the original.
Loading...