Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (2 quarters reported)
$975M in Q1 2026 → $715M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IB Ishares Bitcoin Trust ETF | 38.3% | Unchanged | 8,218,712 | $274M |
| VE Vista Energy S.a.b. De C.v. | 25.8% | Added 18% | 2,892,409 | $185M |
| SH Stubhub Hldgs Inc | 6.2% | Unchanged | 3,437,372 | $44.2M |
| Rubrik Inc. | 5.0% | Added 21% | 445,341 | $35.8M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 3.6% | Trimmed 92% | 136,720 | $25.6M |
| NH Nu Hldgs Ltd | 3.3% | Trimmed 78% | 1,771,354 | $23.7M |
| Samsara Inc | 2.8% | Added 102% | 608,542 | $19.7M |
| Figma Inc | 2.7% | Added 110% | 1,048,026 | $19M |
| CH Crowdstrike Hldgs Inc | 2.1% | Added 34% | 19,260 | $14.7M |
| OH On Hldg Ag | 2.0% | Unchanged | 403,352 | $14.3M |
| Datadog Inc | 1.9% | Trimmed 54% | 53,279 | $13.9M |
| Pdd Holdings Inc | 1.1% | Added 10% | 103,637 | $7.91M |
| NG Nebius Group N.v. | 1.1% | New | 27,707 | $7.65M |
| Clear Secure Inc | 0.9% | Unchanged | 119,351 | $6.65M |
| Nurix Therapeutics Inc | 0.6% | Unchanged | 185,311 | $4.5M |
| Circle Internet Group Inc | 0.6% | Added 10% | 63,538 | $3.98M |
| Maplebear Inc | 0.5% | Unchanged | 77,087 | $3.65M |
| Omada Health Inc | 0.4% | Added 50% | 137,709 | $3.02M |
| Wise Group PLC | 0.4% | New | 291,497 | $2.64M |
| Progyny Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 50,118 | $1.44M |
| Nextdoor Holdings Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 456,711 | $1.04M |
| Crispr Therapeutics Ag | 0.1% | Unchanged | 18,958 | $1.03M |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 89,441 | $969K |
| Pony Ai Inc | 0.1% | Added 135% | 78,556 | $546K |
| Amprius Technologies Inc | 0.1% | New | 29,912 | $415K |
| Klaviyo Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 15,127 | $228K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 1 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −1,603,139 | −$300M | 3.6% |
| NH Nu Hldgs Ltd | Trimmed | −6,451,109 | −$86.2M | 3.3% |
| VE Vista Energy S.a.b. De C.v. | Added | +447,782 | +$28.6M | 25.8% |
| Airbnb Inc | Exited | −406,552 | −$21.2M | — |
| Datadog Inc | Trimmed | −61,386 | −$16M | 1.9% |
| Samsara Inc | Added | +306,649 | +$9.94M | 2.8% |
| Figma Inc | Added | +548,005 | +$9.91M | 2.7% |
| NG Nebius Group N.v. | New | +27,707 | +$7.65M | 1.1% |
| Rubrik Inc. | Added | +77,085 | +$6.19M | 5.0% |
| CH Crowdstrike Hldgs Inc | Added | +4,857 | +$3.71M | 2.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 17 changes.
Loading...