Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (51 quarters reported)
$365M in Q4 2013 → $99.1B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | 95.0% | New | 551,189,500 | $94.2B |
| Planet Labs Pbc | 1.2% | Unchanged | 35,248,893 | $1.17B |
| Ast Spacemobile Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 8,943,486 | $795M |
| Cme Group Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 3,484,020 | $769M |
| Arm Holdings PLC | 0.7% | Unchanged | 1,960,784 | $695M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 11% | 2,946,619 | $552M |
| Freshworks Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 16,206,643 | $164M |
| PM Parabilis Medicines Inc | 0.1% | New | 4,919,498 | $135M |
| Tempus Ai Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 1,551,102 | $89.9M |
| Gitlab Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 2,724,712 | $83.2M |
| Uipath Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 7,034,337 | $76.5M |
| Ethos Technologies Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 3.9% | 3,622,604 | $65.7M |
| Prime Medicine Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 16,562,498 | $61.1M |
| Fervo Energy Co | 0.1% | New | 1,760,732 | $51.5M |
| Paypay Corp | 0.0% | Unchanged | 3,125,000 | $44.8M |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 1,388,583 | $41.4M |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Trimmed 9.9% | 1,410,029 | $26.4M |
| BO Bridgebio Oncology Therapeut | 0.0% | Unchanged | 2,823,126 | $21.5M |
| Oscar Health Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 481,988 | $13.7M |
| Beam Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 321,604 | $11M |
| Vera Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 241,264 | $10.4M |
| Sana Biotechnology Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 2,812,500 | $9.82M |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Trimmed 46% | 372,474 | $9.01M |
| Lyell Immunopharma Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 293,256 | $4.12M |
| Figma Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 215,582 | $3.9M |
| Spero Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 889,979 | $1.97M |
| Hyperfine Inc | 0.0% | Unchanged | 898,720 | $1.21M |
| Autolus Therapeutics PLC | 0.0% | Unchanged | 698,262 | $1.12M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 07, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | New | +551,189,500 | +$94.2B | 95.0% |
| PM Parabilis Medicines Inc | New | +4,919,498 | +$135M | 0.1% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −345,906 | −$64.8M | 0.6% |
| Fervo Energy Co | New | +1,760,732 | +$51.5M | 0.1% |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −311,801 | −$7.55M | — |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −154,144 | −$2.88M | — |
| Ethos Technologies Inc | Trimmed | −147,552 | −$2.68M | 0.1% |
| Tenaya Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −915,705 | −$632K | — |
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 08, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cme Group Inc | New | +3,484,020 | +$1.03B | 25.6% |
| Planet Labs Pbc | Added | +3,306,252 | +$92.4M | 24.5% |
| Dexcom Inc | Exited | −1,036,937 | −$68.8M | — |
| Paypay Corp | New | +3,125,000 | +$66.7M | 1.7% |
| Ethos Technologies Inc | New | +3,770,156 | +$42.1M | 1.0% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −52,577 | −$5.11M | 8.0% |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | Exited | −22,711 | −$2.95M | — |
| Exact Sciences Corp | Exited | −23,205 | −$2.36M | — |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −60,673 | −$998K | 0.3% |
| Quince Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −189,122 | −$634K | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 13 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metsera Inc | Exited | −3,783,528 | −$198M | — |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −788,175 | −$62.8M | 10.3% |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −1,023,888 | −$42.4M | 2.2% |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −719,067 | −$11.3M | 0.5% |
| DT Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −208,697 | −$8.21M | — |
| Foghorn Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −500,901 | −$2.45M | — |
| Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | Exited | −640,882 | −$2.1M | — |
| Tscan Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,077,080 | −$1.96M | — |
| BB Barinthus Biotherapeutics Pl | Exited | −1,513,644 | −$1.89M | — |
| Fractyl Health Inc | Exited | −662,584 | −$1.05M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 11 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 07, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Verve Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −12,168,489 | −$137M | — |
| Metsera Inc | Trimmed | −1,178,216 | −$61.7M | 8.2% |
| BO Bridgebio Oncology Therapeut | New | +2,823,126 | +$32.7M | 1.4% |
| Figma Inc | New | +215,582 | +$11.2M | 0.5% |
| Prime Medicine Inc | Added | +1,500,000 | +$8.31M | 3.8% |
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 01, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CH Crowdstrike Hldgs Inc | Exited | −74,230 | −$26.2M | — |
| DM Desktop Metal Inc | Exited | −1,104,871 | −$5.42M | — |
| Lyell Immunopharma Inc | Exited | −5,865,125 | −$3.17M | — |
| Lyell Immunopharma Inc | New | +293,256 | +$2.59M | 0.1% |
| Verve Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −180,597 | −$2.03M | 6.4% |
| Kronos Bio Inc | Exited | −1,438,232 | −$1.19M | — |
| RT Rani Therapeutics Hldgs Inc | Exited | −448,492 | −$565K | — |
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 02, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ast Spacemobile Inc | New | +8,943,486 | +$203M | 12.9% |
| Gitlab Inc | Trimmed | −3,366,526 | −$158M | 8.1% |
| Metsera Inc | New | +4,961,744 | +$135M | 8.6% |
| CH Crowdstrike Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −353,665 | −$125M | 1.7% |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,412,471 | +$26.6M | 1.7% |
| BH Benson Hill Inc | Exited | −438,635 | −$864K | — |
| Cue Health Inc | Exited | −27,000 | — | — |
| Invitae Corp | Exited | −235,606 | — | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 07, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gitlab Inc | Trimmed | −3,667,095 | −$207M | 20.0% |
| Snowflake Inc | Exited | −114,554 | −$13.2M | — |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −122,898 | −$5.38M | 10.5% |
| Rapt Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −540,270 | −$1.09M | — |
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 08, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Snowflake Inc | Trimmed | −421,050 | −$48.4M | 0.7% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Trimmed | −1,050,900 | −$47.7M | 10.5% |
| Freshworks Inc | Added | +3,870,000 | +$44.4M | 10.1% |
| Illumina Inc | Exited | −53,470 | −$5.58M | — |
| BH Benson Hill Inc | New | +438,635 | +$3.16M | 0.2% |
| BH Benson Hill Inc | Exited | −15,352,271 | −$2.3M | — |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | New | +22,711 | +$964K | 0.1% |
Loading...