Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (17 quarters reported)
$1.78B in Q4 2021 → $1.29B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended December 31, 2025. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NS Norfolk Southern Ord | 11.0% | Added 49% | 491,015 | $142M |
| CC Confluent Cl A Ord | 8.8% | New | 3,750,000 | $113M |
| ES Exact Sciences Ord | 7.9% | New | 1,009,312 | $103M |
| CA Cyber Ark Software Ord | 7.0% | Added 0.7% | 203,327 | $90.7M |
| FC Frontier Communications Parent Ord | 6.4% | Added 1.5% | 2,187,709 | $83.3M |
| DO Dayforce Ord | 6.0% | New | 1,125,512 | $77.8M |
| AB Avidity Biosciences Ord | 5.8% | New | 1,045,320 | $75.4M |
| DG Digitalbridge Group Cl A Ord | 5.8% | New | 4,904,449 | $75.2M |
| EA Electronic Arts Ord | 4.8% | New | 302,787 | $61.9M |
| CI Chart Industries Ord | 4.7% | Added 23% | 295,380 | $60.9M |
| CA Clearwater Analytics Holdin Cl A Ord | 4.6% | New | 2,468,400 | $59.5M |
| AL Air Lease Cl A Ord | 4.3% | New | 860,598 | $55.3M |
| HO Hologic Ord | 4.2% | New | 727,335 | $54.2M |
| AT Amicus Therapeutics Ord | 3.3% | New | 2,994,400 | $42.6M |
| CT Cidara Therapeutics Ord | 3.2% | New | 185,313 | $40.9M |
| AR Anywhere Real Estate Ord | 2.1% | Added 306% | 1,910,543 | $27.1M |
| BF Brighthouse Financial Ord | 1.5% | Added 1111% | 302,796 | $19.6M |
| WB Warner Bros. Discovery Srs A Ord | 1.4% | New | 645,906 | $18.6M |
| AT Astria Therapeutics Ord | 1.0% | New | 1,025,278 | $13.4M |
| AE Activate Energy Acquisition Unt | 1.0% | New | 1,250,000 | $12.5M |
| SI Sapiens International Ord | 0.8% | Added 1.4% | 237,032 | $10.3M |
| KO Kenvue Ord | 0.7% | New | 508,463 | $8.77M |
| SV Silicon Valley Acquisition Unt | 0.5% | New | 600,000 | $5.97M |
| DS Daedalus Special Acquisition Unt | 0.4% | New | 500,000 | $5.02M |
| GP General Purpose Acquisition Unt | 0.4% | New | 500,000 | $5.01M |
| SA Safeguard Acquisition Unt | 0.3% | New | 400,000 | $4.03M |
| LA Leapfrog Acquisition Unt | 0.3% | New | 325,000 | $3.25M |
| DM Drugs Made In America Acquisitio Unt | 0.2% | Added 1.3% | 303,810 | $3.04M |
| AD American Drive Acquisition Unt | 0.2% | New | 295,000 | $2.94M |
| BA Bluerock Acquisition Unt | 0.2% | New | 275,000 | $2.75M |
| IH Iron Horse Acquisition Ii Unt | 0.2% | New | 274,443 | $2.73M |
| SC Social Commerce Partners Unt | 0.2% | New | 200,000 | $2M |
| LC Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition I Unt | 0.2% | New | 200,000 | $2M |
| RP Riot Platforms Ord | 0.1% | Trimmed 52% | 120,777 | $1.53M |
| IA Ithax Acquisition Iii Unt | 0.1% | New | 150,000 | $1.5M |
| MA Meshflow Acquisition Unt | 0.1% | New | 125,000 | $1.25M |
| PI Pfizer Inc-cvr | 0.1% | New | 246,178 | $1.21M |
| RC Rocket Companies Cl A Ord | 0.1% | New | 53,755 | $1.04M |
| MB M3 Brigade Acquisition Vi Unt | 0.1% | Added 1.3% | 76,978 | $779K |
| UO Udemy Ord | 0.0% | New | 100,000 | $585K |
| FA Futurecrest Acquisition Unt | 0.0% | Added 1.3% | 50,660 | $519K |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Ii Cl A Ord | 0.0% | Added 2.4% | 26,179 | $295K |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Iv Cl A Ord | 0.0% | Added 1.5% | 25,733 | $265K |
| TA Trailblazer Acquisition Unt | 0.0% | Added 1.7% | 25,437 | $261K |
| FC Figx Capital Acquisition Unt | 0.0% | Added 1.3% | 25,500 | $260K |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners V Cl A Ord | 0.0% | New | 25,232 | $259K |
| 1A 1rt Acquisition Unt | 0.0% | New | 10,134 | $105K |
| OB Oxley Bridge Acquisition Unt | 0.0% | Added 1.3% | 10,223 | $104K |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Iii Cl A Ord | 0.0% | Added 1.7% | 10,210 | $104K |
| HI Hcm Iii Acquisition Unt | 0.0% | New | 3,080 | $31.7K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CC Confluent Cl A Ord | New | +3,750,000 | +$113M | 8.8% |
| VP Verona Pharma ADR | Exited | −962,341 | −$103M | — |
| ES Exact Sciences Ord | New | +1,009,312 | +$103M | 7.9% |
| MO Merus Ord | Exited | −1,053,500 | −$99.2M | — |
| MC Mr Cooper Group Ord | Exited | −406,873 | −$85.8M | — |
| DO Dayforce Ord | New | +1,125,512 | +$77.8M | 6.0% |
| AB Avidity Biosciences Ord | New | +1,045,320 | +$75.4M | 5.8% |
| DG Digitalbridge Group Cl A Ord | New | +4,904,449 | +$75.2M | 5.8% |
| EA Electronic Arts Ord | New | +302,787 | +$61.9M | 4.8% |
| CA Clearwater Analytics Holdin Cl A Ord | New | +2,468,400 | +$59.5M | 4.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 65 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HO Hess Ord | Exited | −1,033,178 | −$143M | — |
| AC Azek Company Cl A Ord | Exited | −1,967,510 | −$107M | — |
| VP Verona Pharma ADR | New | +962,341 | +$103M | 11.9% |
| MO Merus Ord | New | +1,053,500 | +$99.2M | 11.5% |
| NS Norfolk Southern Ord | New | +328,963 | +$98.8M | 11.4% |
| CA Cyber Ark Software Ord | New | +201,850 | +$97.5M | 11.3% |
| MC Mr Cooper Group Ord | New | +406,873 | +$85.8M | 9.9% |
| CI Chart Industries Ord | New | +241,026 | +$48.2M | 5.6% |
| MC Mac Copper Ord | New | +3,660,486 | +$44.7M | 5.2% |
| IC Informatica Cl A Ord | New | +1,627,159 | +$40.4M | 4.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 42 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 06, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Berry Global Group Inc | Exited | −1,834,020 | −$128M | — |
| IT Intra-cellular Therapies | Exited | −750,571 | −$99M | — |
| AC Azek Company Cl A Ord | Added | +1,561,223 | +$84.7M | 19.7% |
| Discover Financial Services | Exited | −311,621 | −$53.2M | — |
| SU Skechers Usa Cl A Ord | New | +789,579 | +$49.8M | 9.2% |
| D Despegar | Exited | −2,391,527 | −$44.9M | — |
| KO Kellanova Ord | Trimmed | −507,091 | −$40.3M | 3.0% |
| Paycor Hcm | Exited | −1,654,167 | −$37.1M | — |
| Triumph Group | Exited | −1,424,976 | −$36.1M | — |
| ST Springworks Therapeutics Ord | Added | +683,859 | +$32.1M | 6.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 28 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IT Intra-cellular Therapies | New | +750,571 | +$99M | 11.6% |
| Berry Global Group Inc | Added | +1,328,173 | +$92.7M | 15.0% |
| Championx | New | +2,070,000 | +$61.7M | 7.2% |
| FC Frontier Communications | Added | +1,667,046 | +$59.8M | 8.4% |
| SM Summit Matls Inc | Exited | −1,106,108 | −$56M | — |
| Arcadium Lithium PLC | Exited | −10,370,911 | −$53.2M | — |
| Discover Financial Services | New | +311,621 | +$53.2M | 6.2% |
| D Despegar | New | +2,391,527 | +$44.9M | 5.3% |
| Paycor Hcm | New | +1,654,167 | +$37.1M | 4.4% |
| Triumph Group | New | +1,424,976 | +$36.1M | 4.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 26 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hashicorp Inc | Exited | −2,847,959 | −$96.4M | — |
| Axonics Inc | Exited | −1,360,463 | −$94.7M | — |
| SE Southwestern Energy Co | Exited | −12,821,822 | −$91.2M | — |
| Nuvei Corporation | Exited | −2,225,155 | −$74.2M | — |
| Stericycle Inc | Exited | −945,734 | −$57.7M | — |
| SM Summit Matls Inc | New | +1,106,108 | +$56M | 14.5% |
| Arcadium Lithium PLC | New | +10,370,911 | +$53.2M | 13.8% |
| Atlantica Sustainable Infrastructure | Exited | −2,099,247 | −$46.1M | — |
| VH Vizio Hldg Corp | Exited | −3,604,370 | −$40.3M | — |
| Perficient Inc | Exited | −492,457 | −$37.2M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 23 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westrock Co | Exited | −2,264,973 | −$114M | — |
| EM Equitrans Midstream Corp | Exited | −4,816,068 | −$62.5M | — |
| K Kellanova | New | +773,347 | +$62.4M | 7.8% |
| Stericycle Inc | New | +945,734 | +$57.7M | 7.2% |
| OH Olink Hldg Ab | Exited | −1,716,532 | −$43.7M | — |
| VH Vizio Hldg Corp | New | +3,604,370 | +$40.3M | 5.0% |
| EG Endeavor Group Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −1,202,004 | −$34.3M | 2.2% |
| Hashicorp Inc | Trimmed | −984,530 | −$33.3M | 12.0% |
| SE Southwestern Energy Co | Added | +2,909,241 | +$20.7M | 11.3% |
| Hess Corp | Trimmed | −119,577 | −$16.2M | 17.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 22 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2024 · filed August 08, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hashicorp Inc | New | +3,832,489 | +$129M | 14.8% |
| Nuvei Corporation | New | +2,195,909 | +$71.1M | 8.2% |
| EM Equitrans Midstream Corp | New | +4,816,068 | +$62.5M | 7.2% |
| PN Pioneer Nat Res Co | Exited | −225,615 | −$59.2M | — |
| Westrock Co | Added | +866,693 | +$43.6M | 13.1% |
| AS Atlantica Sustainable Infr P | New | +1,683,962 | +$37M | 4.2% |
| TR Tricon Residential Inc | Exited | −3,197,961 | −$35.7M | — |
| EG Endeavor Group Hldgs Inc | Added | +1,292,608 | +$34.9M | 5.6% |
| Perficient Inc | New | +431,118 | +$32.2M | 3.7% |
| OH Olink Hldg Ab | Added | +1,230,980 | +$31.4M | 5.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 22 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2024 · filed May 15, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| US United States Stl Corp New | Exited | −1,963,606 | −$95.5M | — |
| SE Southwestern Energy Co | New | +10,097,972 | +$76.5M | 14.3% |
| TG Textainer Group Holdings Ltd | Exited | −1,506,179 | −$74.1M | — |
| S Splunk Inc | Exited | −429,800 | −$65.5M | — |
| Axonics Inc | New | +945,501 | +$65.2M | 12.2% |
| Karuna Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −201,053 | −$63.6M | — |
| Immunogen Inc | Exited | −2,036,155 | −$60.4M | — |
| Hess Corp | Added | +337,238 | +$51.5M | 31.4% |
| TR Tricon Residential Inc | New | +3,197,961 | +$35.7M | 6.6% |
| Sovos Brands Inc | Exited | −1,311,448 | −$28.9M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 20 changes.
Loading...