Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (18 quarters reported)
$277M in Q1 2022 → $1.21B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SV Spring Valley Acquisition Corp Iii | 2.9% | New | 3,390,000 | $34.8M |
| Cantor Equity Partners I Inc | 2.6% | Trimmed 0.0% | 2,948,729 | $31.6M |
| Velos Acquisition I Corp | 2.5% | Trimmed 28% | 2,816,473 | $30.5M |
| Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 2.5% | Trimmed 0.9% | 2,941,298 | $30.4M |
| Dynamix Corp | 2.0% | Trimmed 6.8% | 2,286,881 | $24.7M |
| Invest Acquisition Corp | 2.0% | Unchanged | 2,000,000 | $24.3M |
| Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp Ii | 2.0% | Trimmed 15% | 2,397,812 | $24.3M |
| Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp | 1.9% | Trimmed 0.0% | 2,266,407 | $23.3M |
| GH Gores Holdings X Inc | 1.8% | Trimmed 19% | 2,129,934 | $22.2M |
| Krakacquisition Corp | 1.8% | Trimmed 25% | 2,119,064 | $21.2M |
| Armada Acquisition Corp Ii | 1.7% | Trimmed 13% | 1,985,659 | $20.7M |
| CC Churchill Capital Corp Ix | 1.7% | Added 102% | 1,866,820 | $20.3M |
| Vendome Acquisition Corp I | 1.7% | New | 1,961,501 | $20M |
| Btc Development Corp | 1.6% | New | 1,959,175 | $19.7M |
| Viking Acquisition Corp I | 1.6% | Added 104% | 1,885,107 | $19.3M |
| CC Columbus Circle Capital Corp Ii | 1.6% | Added 239% | 1,866,976 | $18.9M |
| Dynamix Corp Iii | 1.5% | Unchanged | 1,869,036 | $18.7M |
| 1rt Acquisition Corp | 1.4% | Trimmed 0.3% | 1,699,693 | $17.4M |
| Hcm Iii Acquisition Corp | 1.4% | Trimmed 19% | 1,673,621 | $17.2M |
| Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp Ii | 1.3% | Trimmed 18% | 1,541,000 | $15.9M |
| General Catalyst Global Resilience Merger Corp | 1.3% | New | 1,527,252 | $15.4M |
| Rithm Acquisition Corp | 1.2% | New | 1,425,933 | $14.9M |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | 1.2% | Trimmed 31% | 1,465,886 | $14.8M |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd | 1.2% | Trimmed 30% | 1,408,079 | $14.1M |
| IM Ishares Mbs ETF | 1.1% | Unchanged | 146,600 | $13.9M |
| DB D Boral Acquisition I Corp | 1.0% | Trimmed 40% | 1,269,000 | $12.7M |
| Texas Ventures Acquisition Iii Corp | 1.0% | Added 61% | 1,165,475 | $12.3M |
| Procap Acquisition Corp | 1.0% | Trimmed 44% | 1,165,778 | $12M |
| Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp | 0.9% | Trimmed 46% | 1,111,800 | $11.2M |
| Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. | 0.9% | Added 109% | 11,500,000 | $11.2M |
| KA Keystone Acquisition Corp | 0.9% | New | 1,116,282 | $11M |
| Jena Acquisition Corp Ii | 0.9% | Added 0.9% | 1,046,225 | $10.8M |
| Graf Global Corp | 0.9% | New | 988,660 | $10.7M |
| Plum Acquisition Corp. Iv | 0.9% | Trimmed 15% | 977,428 | $10.4M |
| Cantor Equity Partners V Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 7.5% | 999,000 | $10.3M |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Vii Inc | 0.8% | New | 1,000,000 | $10.1M |
| M3-brigade Acquisition Vi Corp | 0.8% | Trimmed 21% | 987,332 | $10M |
| Gsr Iv Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | Trimmed 0.5% | 976,945 | $9.91M |
| Translational Development Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | Added 259% | 919,000 | $9.82M |
| Aurora Innovation, Inc. | 0.8% | Trimmed 19% | 8,500,000 | $9.81M |
| Bain Capital Gss Investment Corp | 0.8% | Trimmed 13% | 953,237 | $9.79M |
| New America Acquisition I Corp | 0.8% | Trimmed 23% | 947,535 | $9.62M |
| GH Gores Holdings Xi Inc | 0.8% | New | 936,774 | $9.51M |
| PA Perimeter Acquisition I Corp | 0.8% | Added 30% | 905,419 | $9.43M |
| Cantor Equity Partners Iv Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 22% | 898,000 | $9.34M |
| Oyster Enterprises Ii Acquisition Corp | 0.8% | Trimmed 26% | 881,794 | $9.07M |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corporation Iv | 0.7% | New | 899,634 | $9M |
| Groupon, Inc. | 0.7% | Added 5.9% | 9,000,000 | $8.85M |
| Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. | 0.7% | Trimmed 4.5% | 315,000 | $8.4M |
| Avanos Medical, Inc. | 0.7% | New | 328,442 | $8.17M |
| Art Technology Acquisition Corp | 0.7% | Trimmed 22% | 818,655 | $8.13M |
| Open Lending Corp | 0.7% | New | 2,609,000 | $8.11M |
| Irenic Acquisition Corp | 0.7% | New | 800,872 | $8M |
| Acp Holdings Acquisition Corp | 0.6% | New | 730,027 | $7.26M |
| Yorkville Acquisition Corp | 0.6% | Trimmed 11% | 704,353 | $7.19M |
| Futurecrest Acquisition Corp | 0.6% | Added 24% | 689,316 | $7.1M |
| GV Gsr V Acquisition Corp | 0.6% | New | 700,000 | $7.01M |
| Blue Water Acquisition Corp Iii | 0.6% | Added 63% | 678,211 | $6.99M |
| Commvault Systems, Inc. | 0.6% | New | 7,287,000 | $6.92M |
| Alussa Energy Acquisition Corp Ii | 0.6% | Added 5.7% | 683,365 | $6.86M |
Showing top 60 of 443 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SV Spring Valley Acquisition Corp Iii | New | +3,390,000 | +$34.8M | 2.9% |
| Cantor Equity Partners Iii Inc | Exited | −2,733,768 | −$28.2M | — |
| Clearwater Analytics Holdings Inc | Exited | −938,659 | −$22.2M | — |
| Apex Treasury Corp | Trimmed | −2,153,212 | −$21.6M | 0.4% |
| G Gigcapital7 Corp | Exited | −1,990,712 | −$21.2M | — |
| Onestream Inc | Exited | −861,800 | −$20.7M | — |
| Vendome Acquisition Corp I | New | +1,961,501 | +$20M | 1.7% |
| Btc Development Corp | New | +1,959,175 | +$19.7M | 1.6% |
| Mozayyx Acquisition Corp | Exited | −1,849,960 | −$18.4M | — |
| Electronic Arts Inc | Exited | −89,231 | −$18.2M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 429 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +2,832,791 | +$28.1M | 2.1% |
| Krakacquisition Corp | New | +2,808,467 | +$27.7M | 2.0% |
| Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp Ii | Exited | −2,639,790 | −$26.6M | — |
| G Gigcapital7 Corp | New | +1,990,712 | +$21.2M | 1.6% |
| DB D Boral Acquisition I Corp | New | +2,131,332 | +$21M | 1.5% |
| New America Acquisition I Corp | Exited | −1,998,502 | −$20.8M | — |
| Onestream Inc | New | +861,800 | +$20.7M | 1.5% |
| Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp | New | +2,044,825 | +$20.3M | 1.5% |
| Vendome Acquisition Corp I | Exited | −1,999,794 | −$20.1M | — |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd | New | +1,999,000 | +$19.7M | 1.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 457 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cantor Equity Partners I Inc | Added | +2,647,885 | +$27.6M | 2.6% |
| Apex Treasury Corp | New | +2,739,443 | +$27.1M | 2.3% |
| Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +2,639,790 | +$26.6M | 2.2% |
| MA M3-brigade Acquisition V Corp | Added | +2,413,251 | +$25.7M | 3.5% |
| Dynamix Corp | New | +2,473,400 | +$25.5M | 2.1% |
| TI Terra Innovatum Global Nv | Exited | −2,290,803 | −$23.7M | — |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | New | +2,225,911 | +$22.3M | 1.9% |
| Btc Development Corp | Trimmed | −2,072,580 | −$21M | 0.1% |
| New America Acquisition I Corp | New | +1,998,502 | +$20.8M | 1.7% |
| Vendome Acquisition Corp I | New | +1,999,794 | +$20.1M | 1.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 442 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 17, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AA Ares Acquisition Corporation Ii | Exited | −4,845,228 | −$54.9M | — |
| CE Cantor Equity Partners Iv In | New | +2,994,808 | +$30.5M | 3.2% |
| CC Cohen Circle Acquisit Corp I | New | +2,465,272 | +$25M | 2.6% |
| TI Terra Innovatum Global Nv | New | +2,290,803 | +$23.7M | 2.5% |
| IE Investcorp Europe Acquisition Corp I | New | +2,000,000 | +$23.5M | 2.5% |
| BD Btc Dev Corp | New | +2,200,000 | +$22.2M | 2.4% |
| Vendome Acquisition Corp I | New | +1,999,800 | +$19.9M | 2.1% |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | New | +1,895,000 | +$19.4M | 2.1% |
| Armada Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +1,781,085 | +$18.6M | 2.0% |
| Gp-act Iii Acquisition Corp | Trimmed | −1,675,969 | −$17.8M | 0.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 362 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AA Ares Acquisition Corporation Ii | Added | +3,174,927 | +$36M | 10.2% |
| BA Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp I | New | +2,490,200 | +$25.7M | 4.8% |
| Roman Dbdr Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +2,235,488 | +$23M | 4.3% |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Ii | Exited | −1,943,116 | −$23M | — |
| Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp | New | +2,276,418 | +$22.7M | 4.2% |
| Gp-act Iii Acquisition Corp | New | +1,926,999 | +$20.3M | 3.8% |
| Centurion Acquisition Corp | New | +1,731,507 | +$18.2M | 3.4% |
| Oyster Enterprises Ii Acquisition Corp | New | +1,539,645 | +$15.6M | 2.9% |
| Hennessy Capital Investment Corp Vii | New | +1,402,904 | +$14.3M | 2.6% |
| Skechers Usa Inc | New | +223,000 | +$14.1M | 2.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 241 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AA Ares Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +1,670,301 | +$18.6M | 6.0% |
| Despegar Com Corp | New | +637,840 | +$12M | 3.9% |
| FC Frontier Communications Pare | Trimmed | −323,823 | −$11.6M | 2.1% |
| Avid Bioservices Inc | Exited | −908,132 | −$11.2M | — |
| Andretti Acquisition Corp Ii | New | +1,000,004 | +$10.1M | 3.3% |
| Nevro Corp | New | +1,723,715 | +$10.1M | 3.2% |
| Chegg Inc | New | +11,050,000 | +$9.53M | 3.1% |
| RT Revance Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −2,868,200 | −$8.72M | — |
| CA Colombier Acquisition Corp I | Added | +661,313 | +$7.04M | 2.6% |
| Dt Cloud Acquisition Corp | New | +653,320 | +$6.99M | 2.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 189 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IE Investcorp Europe Acquisitio | Exited | −1,971,000 | −$23.2M | — |
| G Gigcapital7 Corp | Exited | −1,141,851 | −$11.4M | — |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Ii | Added | +965,571 | +$11.3M | 7.5% |
| Avid Bioservices Inc | New | +908,132 | +$11.2M | 3.7% |
| IB Ishares Bitcoin Trust ETF | New | +171,000 | +$9.07M | 3.0% |
| RT Revance Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,868,200 | +$8.72M | 2.9% |
| FC Frontier Communications Pare | Added | +238,300 | +$8.27M | 5.8% |
| VH Vine Hill Cap Invt Corp. | Exited | −799,956 | −$8M | — |
| Kellanova | New | +82,298 | +$6.66M | 2.2% |
| Blue Ocean Acquisition Corp | Exited | −571,367 | −$6.53M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 250 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill Capital Corp Vii | Exited | −5,600,619 | −$60.3M | — |
| EC Everest Consolidator Acq Cor | Exited | −1,258,644 | −$14.1M | — |
| RR Rigel Resource Acq Corp | Trimmed | −1,134,105 | −$13M | 1.2% |
| G Gigcapital7 Corp | New | +1,141,851 | +$11.4M | 3.2% |
| TA Tortoiseecofin Acquisition C | Exited | −1,004,324 | −$11M | — |
| CG Cartesian Growth Corp Ii | Added | +901,311 | +$10.3M | 3.1% |
| Gp-act Iii Acquisition Corp | Exited | −959,900 | −$9.63M | — |
| FC Frontier Communications Pare | New | +264,700 | +$9.4M | 2.6% |
| M& Mountain & Co I Acquisitn Co | Trimmed | −798,480 | −$9.35M | 1.7% |
| Slam Corp | Exited | −808,728 | −$8.98M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 261 changes.
Loading...