Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (3 quarters reported)
$148M in Q4 2025 → $606M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cg Oncology Inc | 22.1% | Added 2390% | 1,886,236 | $134M |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | 15.8% | Added 543% | 3,228,144 | $95.7M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 7.5% | Added 200% | 242,029 | $45.3M |
| Pharvaris N V | 4.4% | Added 348% | 774,501 | $26.8M |
| Liquidia Corporation | 3.4% | Added 37% | 256,603 | $20.5M |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | 3.1% | Added 123% | 365,386 | $18.5M |
| Abivax Sa | 2.4% | Added 159% | 111,334 | $14.8M |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | 2.4% | Added 260% | 770,765 | $14.2M |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.1% | New | 110,393 | $12.9M |
| Assembly Biosciences Inc | 2.0% | Added 671% | 433,147 | $11.9M |
| Century Therapeutics Inc | 1.8% | Added 47% | 4,347,826 | $10.7M |
| Cytokinetics Inc | 1.7% | Added 93% | 118,240 | $10.1M |
| Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | 1.6% | Added 140% | 1,504,400 | $9.94M |
| Veradermics Inc | 1.6% | New | 80,000 | $9.84M |
| Arrivent Biopharma Inc | 1.4% | Added 391% | 246,606 | $8.57M |
| Tarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.3% | Added 491% | 117,067 | $7.91M |
| Xencor Inc | 1.3% | Added 360% | 368,305 | $7.83M |
| Roivant Sciences Ltd | 1.3% | Added 72% | 220,126 | $7.79M |
| Damora Therapeutics Inc | 1.2% | Added 181% | 284,430 | $7.4M |
| Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 1.2% | Added 105% | 28,826 | $7.06M |
| Definium Therapeutics Inc | 1.2% | Added 49% | 148,647 | $6.99M |
| Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 1.0% | Added 19% | 64,723 | $6.31M |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 1.3% | 147,510 | $5.71M |
| Erasca Inc | 0.9% | Added 38% | 308,007 | $5.64M |
| Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 0.9% | Added 1035% | 45,400 | $5.57M |
| Minerva Neurosciences Inc | 0.9% | Added 303% | 1,001,373 | $5.56M |
| Editas Medicine Inc | 0.7% | New | 1,330,500 | $4.31M |
| Cytomx Therapeutics Inc. | 0.7% | Added 192% | 1,085,398 | $4.07M |
| Eupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.7% | Added 41% | 610,785 | $4.04M |
| Sutro Biopharma Inc | 0.6% | New | 159,118 | $3.79M |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 31% | 178,222 | $3.33M |
| CT Celldex Therapeutics Inc New | 0.5% | Added 196% | 86,664 | $3.22M |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | 0.5% | New | 11,869 | $3.17M |
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc | 0.5% | New | 403,545 | $3.12M |
| Zai Lab Ltd | 0.5% | Added 75% | 136,016 | $2.92M |
| Sab Biotherapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Added 636% | 736,077 | $2.87M |
| Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.4% | Added 47% | 4,973 | $2.67M |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | 0.4% | New | 7,540 | $2.52M |
| Relmada Therapeutics Inc | 0.4% | New | 348,265 | $2.41M |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 73% | 56,900 | $2.11M |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.3% | New | 33,300 | $2.08M |
| Savara Inc | 0.3% | Added 4.5% | 309,103 | $1.9M |
| C4 Therapeutics Inc | 0.3% | Added 568% | 381,169 | $1.78M |
| Vaxcyte Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 73% | 29,800 | $1.78M |
| Celcuity Inc | 0.3% | Added 171% | 16,252 | $1.7M |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.3% | New | 77,930 | $1.65M |
| Zentalis Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.2% | Added 189% | 317,600 | $1.45M |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Added 198% | 26,800 | $1.44M |
| Leonabio Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 6.4% | 154,153 | $1.42M |
| Ideaya Biosciences Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 56% | 37,865 | $1.41M |
| Geron Corp | 0.2% | Added 149% | 1,057,228 | $1.35M |
| AN Adlai Noryte Ltd | 0.2% | New | 113,207 | $1.3M |
| Corvus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 82,890 | $1.24M |
| Alkermes PLC | 0.2% | Trimmed 3.7% | 23,285 | $1.22M |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 32% | 13,300 | $1.18M |
| Perspective Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 12% | 332,613 | $1.13M |
| Onkure Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | New | 240,963 | $1.1M |
| Summit Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | New | 73,300 | $1.09M |
| An2 Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Added 4.6% | 208,946 | $1.01M |
| Contineum Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | Added 124% | 60,541 | $992K |
Showing top 60 of 96 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 2 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cg Oncology Inc | Added | +1,810,478 | +$129M | 22.1% |
| Cg Oncology Inc | Exited | −1,439,393 | −$97.4M | — |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,726,132 | +$80.8M | 15.8% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Added | +161,237 | +$30.2M | 7.5% |
| Pharvaris N V | Added | +601,770 | +$20.8M | 4.4% |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +110,393 | +$12.9M | 2.1% |
| Assembly Biosciences Inc | Added | +377,000 | +$10.4M | 2.0% |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | Added | +556,946 | +$10.3M | 2.4% |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | Added | +201,356 | +$10.2M | 3.1% |
| Veradermics Inc | New | +80,000 | +$9.84M | 1.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 132 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed June 04, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cg Oncology Inc | New | +1,439,393 | +$97.4M | 30.6% |
| Cg Oncology Inc | Trimmed | −1,439,393 | −$97.4M | 1.6% |
| Century Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,947,826 | +$6.66M | 2.1% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | New | +300,648 | +$6.29M | 2.0% |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +177,809 | +$6.02M | 2.2% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Added | +286,840 | +$6M | 3.3% |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | New | +360,064 | +$5.38M | 1.7% |
| Minerva Neurosciences Inc | New | +889,254 | +$5.36M | 1.7% |
| Terns Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −130,413 | −$5.27M | — |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +83,085 | +$4.83M | 2.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 141 changes.
Loading...