Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (23 quarters reported)
$172M in Q4 2020 → $962M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | 5.7% | New | 206,234 | $55M |
| Celcuity Inc | 5.4% | Added 40% | 500,996 | $52.4M |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | 5.2% | Trimmed 2.5% | 1,280,707 | $49.6M |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | 5.0% | Trimmed 13% | 1,301,979 | $47.9M |
| Immunome Inc | 4.4% | Added 9.0% | 2,017,009 | $42.7M |
| DT Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 4.0% | Trimmed 40% | 390,000 | $38M |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 3.6% | Added 1.8% | 311,461 | $34.6M |
| Oruka Therapeutics Inc | 3.5% | Added 134% | 352,802 | $33.6M |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 2.8% | Trimmed 45% | 1,108,295 | $26.8M |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.8% | Added 37% | 1,214,390 | $26.5M |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | 2.6% | New | 489,382 | $24.8M |
| Immunovant Inc | 2.5% | Added 49% | 619,096 | $23.9M |
| Erasca Inc | 2.4% | Trimmed 32% | 1,263,026 | $23.1M |
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc | 2.4% | New | 2,927,698 | $22.6M |
| Abivax Sa | 2.3% | Trimmed 44% | 169,593 | $22.6M |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | 2.3% | Trimmed 8.2% | 65,679 | $22M |
| Kodiak Sciences Inc | 2.2% | Trimmed 45% | 546,256 | $21.3M |
| AE Ark ETF Tr Put | 2.2% | New | 500,000 | $21M |
| Definium Therapeutics Inc | 2.0% | New | 400,000 | $18.8M |
| Veracyte Inc | 1.9% | Added 77% | 318,001 | $18.7M |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc Call | 1.6% | Added 117% | 693,600 | $15.2M |
| Guardant Health Inc | 1.6% | Added 1.3% | 99,826 | $15M |
| C4 Therapeutics Inc | 1.5% | Added 59% | 3,032,060 | $14.2M |
| Zenas Biopharma Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 55% | 509,789 | $12.9M |
| Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 1.3% | Added 33% | 678,095 | $12.6M |
| Helix Acquisition Corp Iii | 1.3% | Trimmed 2.6% | 1,177,821 | $12.5M |
| AO Alx Oncology Hldgs Inc | 1.2% | New | 5,744,757 | $11.9M |
| Veradermics Inc | 1.2% | New | 95,000 | $11.7M |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.2% | Trimmed 5.5% | 186,821 | $11.3M |
| AP Avalyn Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.1% | New | 330,487 | $10.9M |
| Biogen Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 5.6% | 48,101 | $10.4M |
| Aclaris Therapeutics Inc | 1.1% | New | 1,946,482 | $10.3M |
| Cerus Corp | 1.1% | Added 9.3% | 3,472,737 | $10.1M |
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc | 1.0% | New | 500,402 | $9.25M |
| Benitec Biopharma Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 5.3% | 679,826 | $9.1M |
| Vaxcyte Inc | 0.9% | Added 0.0% | 145,000 | $8.43M |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | 0.9% | New | 122,269 | $8.39M |
| Savara Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 5.3% | 1,355,459 | $8.35M |
| Ovid Therapeutics Inc | 0.9% | Added 210% | 3,101,129 | $8.34M |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 33% | 738,873 | $8M |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc Call | 0.8% | New | 682,600 | $7.39M |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc Call | 0.8% | New | 300,000 | $7.26M |
| Compass Pathways PLC | 0.7% | Added 68% | 503,382 | $7.12M |
| Compugen Ltd | 0.7% | Trimmed 4.0% | 3,184,257 | $6.81M |
| Solid Biosciences Inc | 0.7% | New | 668,450 | $6.68M |
| Abivax Sa Call | 0.7% | New | 50,000 | $6.66M |
| Ibio Inc | 0.6% | Added 1458% | 3,520,490 | $6.16M |
| Disc Medicine Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 58% | 82,800 | $6.06M |
| Alkermes PLC | 0.6% | Trimmed 75% | 113,494 | $5.95M |
| Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 68% | 59,959 | $5.32M |
| Artiva Biotherapeutics Inc | 0.5% | New | 525,000 | $5.09M |
| Contineum Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Trimmed 1.9% | 296,135 | $4.85M |
| Uniqure Nv | 0.5% | New | 105,000 | $4.84M |
| Research Alliance Corp Iii | 0.4% | New | 360,000 | $3.85M |
| Abeona Therapeutics Inc | 0.4% | Trimmed 5.9% | 610,407 | $3.77M |
| Insmed Inc | 0.4% | Trimmed 3.9% | 34,438 | $3.67M |
| Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc | 0.3% | New | 297,460 | $2.91M |
| Kymera Therapeutics Inc Put | 0.3% | New | 25,000 | $2.87M |
| Camp4 Therapeutics Corp | 0.3% | Unchanged | 653,594 | $2.86M |
| Elutia Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 12% | 2,192,980 | $2.15M |
Showing top 60 of 73 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS SPDR Series Trust | Exited | −825,000 | −$105M | — |
| Kalvista Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −2,876,407 | −$57.9M | — |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | New | +206,234 | +$55M | 5.7% |
| Nuvalent Inc | Exited | −354,914 | −$36.4M | — |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Exited | −124,658 | −$28.5M | — |
| DT Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −264,746 | −$25.8M | 4.0% |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | New | +489,382 | +$24.8M | 2.6% |
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc | New | +2,927,698 | +$22.6M | 2.4% |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −893,745 | −$21.6M | 2.8% |
| AE Ark ETF Tr | New | +500,000 | +$21M | 2.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 96 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS SPDR Series Trust | New | +825,000 | +$105M | 10.8% |
| Zenas Biopharma Inc | New | +1,135,935 | +$22.2M | 2.3% |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Added | +75,430 | +$17.3M | 2.9% |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | New | +339,613 | +$16.7M | 1.7% |
| Alkermes PLC | New | +460,314 | +$16.3M | 1.7% |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | Added | +972,974 | +$16M | 3.4% |
| Immunome Inc | Added | +724,068 | +$15.8M | 4.1% |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +170,050 | +$14.8M | 2.7% |
| Abivax Sa | Trimmed | −119,663 | −$13.3M | 3.4% |
| Cg Oncology Inc | Trimmed | −194,809 | −$13.2M | 1.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 89 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 12, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avidity Biosciences Inc | Exited | −844,633 | −$36.8M | — |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −643,636 | −$30.6M | — |
| Celcuity Inc | Added | +286,446 | +$28.6M | 5.2% |
| UT United Therapeutics Corp Del | Exited | −59,900 | −$25.1M | — |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −234,046 | −$25.1M | 2.0% |
| Immunome Inc | New | +1,126,210 | +$24.2M | 3.4% |
| Insmed Inc | Trimmed | −135,392 | −$23.6M | 1.7% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −220,902 | −$21.2M | — |
| Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −727,261 | −$18.2M | 0.7% |
| Uniqure Nv | New | +720,800 | +$17.2M | 2.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 101 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 12, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abivax Sa | New | +539,704 | +$45.8M | 6.2% |
| Merus N V | Exited | −741,972 | −$39M | — |
| Verona Pharma PLC | Exited | −358,297 | −$33.9M | — |
| UT United Therapeutics Corp Del | New | +59,900 | +$25.1M | 3.4% |
| DT Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | Added | +579,160 | +$22.8M | 3.6% |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | Exited | −162,969 | −$20.5M | — |
| Merus N V | Exited | −382,500 | −$20.1M | — |
| 89bio Inc | Exited | −2,037,087 | −$20M | — |
| Avidity Biosciences Inc | Added | +434,633 | +$18.9M | 5.0% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −204,591 | −$17.1M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 98 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merus N V | New | +382,500 | +$20.1M | 3.7% |
| Verona Pharma PLC | Trimmed | −187,575 | −$17.7M | 6.2% |
| SS SPDR Series Trust | New | +200,000 | +$16.6M | 3.1% |
| Nuvalent Inc | Trimmed | −203,435 | −$15.5M | 3.3% |
| Cg Oncology Inc | New | +541,034 | +$14.1M | 2.6% |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | New | +341,010 | +$12.1M | 2.2% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Exited | −236,471 | −$11.7M | — |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | Added | +90,386 | +$11.4M | 3.8% |
| Vaxcyte Inc | New | +287,796 | +$9.36M | 1.7% |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | Added | +641,324 | +$8.79M | 5.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 85 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pliant Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,315,601 | −$17.3M | — |
| IT Intra-cellular Therapies Inc | Exited | −179,085 | −$15M | — |
| Kalvista Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +1,086,811 | +$12.5M | 4.0% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | New | +166,417 | +$11.9M | 2.4% |
| 89bio Inc | Added | +1,413,987 | +$10.3M | 2.2% |
| Poseida Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,012,307 | −$9.72M | — |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | New | +72,583 | +$8.03M | 1.6% |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | Exited | −183,243 | −$7.92M | — |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Exited | −921,137 | −$7.18M | — |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Added | +126,090 | +$6.26M | 2.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 83 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Poseida Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −2,675,241 | −$25.7M | 2.1% |
| Pliant Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,315,601 | +$17.3M | 3.8% |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +851,654 | +$11.3M | 3.6% |
| Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −35,774 | −$9.84M | — |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | New | +183,243 | +$7.92M | 1.7% |
| Verona Pharma PLC | Added | +167,148 | +$7.76M | 5.2% |
| Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −146,657 | −$6.6M | — |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Added | +46,491 | +$6.4M | 1.6% |
| Sarepta Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −51,245 | −$6.4M | — |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | New | +220,000 | +$6.12M | 1.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 83 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insmed Inc | Exited | −250,000 | −$16.8M | — |
| MH Morphic Hldg Inc | Exited | −486,306 | −$16.6M | — |
| Insmed Inc | Added | +207,695 | +$15.2M | 5.7% |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +744,592 | +$11.9M | 2.7% |
| Nuvalent Inc | Trimmed | −94,269 | −$9.64M | 8.5% |
| CT Celldex Therapeutics Inc New | Trimmed | −229,910 | −$7.81M | 1.1% |
| CP Corbus Pharmaceuticals Hldgs | Exited | −172,492 | −$7.81M | — |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +58,000 | +$6.63M | 1.6% |
| Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | New | +146,657 | +$6.6M | 1.5% |
| Veracyte Inc | Added | +188,317 | +$6.41M | 3.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 79 changes.
Loading...