Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (3 quarters reported)
$303M in Q4 2025 → $510M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KP Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals Intl | 11.5% | Added 21% | 918,070 | $58.7M |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | 11.0% | Unchanged | 2,984,125 | $55.8M |
| Lb Pharmaceuticals Inc | 8.8% | Unchanged | 1,376,159 | $44.7M |
| Relmada Therapeutics Inc | 8.7% | Added 2.1% | 6,391,328 | $44.2M |
| Alto Neuroscience Inc | 7.0% | Added 2.1% | 1,353,047 | $35.7M |
| Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 6.8% | Trimmed 4.9% | 354,816 | $34.6M |
| Alkermes PLC | 5.6% | Added 71% | 543,876 | $28.5M |
| Savara Inc | 4.2% | Added 2.1% | 3,452,576 | $21.3M |
| Vaxcyte Inc | 3.5% | Added 25% | 306,047 | $17.8M |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | 3.3% | Unchanged | 329,006 | $16.7M |
| Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc | 3.1% | Added 17% | 1,088,731 | $15.9M |
| Perspective Therapeutics Inc | 2.5% | Added 41% | 3,693,931 | $12.6M |
| Inflarx Nv | 2.4% | New | 5,352,198 | $12M |
| Surrozen Inc | 2.2% | Unchanged | 432,040 | $11.2M |
| Alumis Inc | 2.2% | Unchanged | 392,574 | $11M |
| Century Therapeutics Inc | 2.0% | Unchanged | 4,059,054 | $9.94M |
| Minerva Neurosciences Inc | 1.8% | Unchanged | 1,655,500 | $9.19M |
| Sab Biotherapeutics Inc | 1.7% | Unchanged | 2,198,502 | $8.57M |
| An2 Therapeutics Inc | 1.6% | Unchanged | 1,661,073 | $8.04M |
| Erasca Inc | 1.5% | Unchanged | 422,543 | $7.74M |
| Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc | 1.4% | Unchanged | 3,581,603 | $7.27M |
| RA Research Alliance Corp Iii | 1.0% | New | 500,000 | $5.35M |
| Helix Acquisition Corp Iii | 1.0% | Unchanged | 500,000 | $5.32M |
| Zai Lab Ltd | 1.0% | New | 279,110 | $5.3M |
| AL Achieve Life Science Inc | 0.9% | New | 736,637 | $4.81M |
| Lexeo Therapeutics Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 928,593 | $4.32M |
| Alector Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 2,101,068 | $4.22M |
| Leonabio Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 393,701 | $3.62M |
| Corvus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 231,585 | $3.46M |
| Jatt Ii Acquisition Corp | 0.4% | New | 160,000 | $1.82M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 2 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals | Exited | −489,849 | −$19.5M | — |
| Kalvista Pharmaceuticals | Exited | −897,681 | −$18.1M | — |
| Inflarx Nv | New | +5,352,198 | +$12M | 2.4% |
| Alkermes PLC | Added | +225,884 | +$11.8M | 5.6% |
| KP Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals Intl | Added | +157,007 | +$10M | 11.5% |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −200,000 | −$5.97M | — |
| RA Research Alliance Corp Iii | New | +500,000 | +$5.35M | 1.0% |
| Zai Lab Ltd | New | +279,110 | +$5.3M | 1.0% |
| AL Achieve Life Science Inc | New | +736,637 | +$4.81M | 0.9% |
| Perspective Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,066,824 | +$3.64M | 2.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 17 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erasca Inc | Trimmed | −3,467,089 | −$56.1M | 1.6% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −232,269 | −$51.3M | — |
| Alto Neuroscience Inc | Added | +1,102,366 | +$24.2M | 7.0% |
| Eyepoint Inc | Exited | −981,543 | −$17.9M | — |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals | Added | +411,852 | +$16.4M | 4.7% |
| KP Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals I | Added | +326,081 | +$15.7M | 8.8% |
| Relmada Therapeutics Inc | Added | +2,175,933 | +$14.9M | 10.3% |
| Alkermes PLC | New | +317,992 | +$11.2M | 2.7% |
| Perspective Therapeutics | New | +2,627,107 | +$11M | 2.6% |
| Kalvista Pharmaceuticals | Added | +509,713 | +$10.3M | 4.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 28 changes.
Loading...