Login
$DV
$13.54 -$0.01 (0.07%) Close

Company Executives

Officer Age In this role Joined 2025 pay Source
Mark Zagorski Also a director
Chief Executive Officer and Director
57 Not stated Not stated $11,814,232
Nicola Allais
Chief Financial Officer
53 Since 2017
9 years
Not stated $4,459,984
Andrew Grimmig
Chief Legal Officer
49 Since 2020
6 years
Not stated $3,471,070
Steven Mougis
Global Chief Comm. Officer
Title from the Form 4 dated Sep 15, 2026
42 Not stated 2012 Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
10
serving now
Independent
9 of 9
stated in the proxy; 1 not stated
Average tenure
1.0 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
Not stated
no chair stated
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
R. Davis Noell
Not stated Not stated Independent
Compensation
None stated $312,497
Lucy Stamell Dobrin
Not stated Not stated Independent None stated None stated $239,997
Gary Swidler
Not stated Not stated Independent
Audit
None stated $249,997
Laura B. Desmond
Not stated Not stated Independent
Compensation
None stated $264,322
Sundeep Jain
Not stated Not stated Independent
Compensation
None stated $247,497
Rosie Perez
Not stated Not stated Independent
Audit · Chair
None stated $264,997
Jennifer Storms
Not stated 2025
1 year
Independent
Nominating and Governance
None stated $233,756
Kelli Turner
Not stated Not stated Independent
Audit
None stated $257,601
Scott Wagner
Not stated Not stated Independent
Nominating and Governance
None stated $259,997
Mark Zagorski
Not stated Not stated Not stated None stated None stated Not stated

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

9 disclosed in the proxy filed Apr 7, 2026
Providence Investor
owns at least 5% but less than 20% of the outstanding Shares
Amount not stated

Stockholder's Agreement entered into in connection with the IPO, governing board nomination rights and information rights for Providence.

Providence Investor
certain other existing stockholders
Amount not stated

Registration Rights Agreement entered into in connection with the IPO granting Providence customary demand and piggyback registration rights.

Mark Zagorski
director and/or executive officer of the Company
Amount not stated

Party to the Registration Rights Agreement entered into in connection with the IPO.

Nicola Allais
director and/or executive officer of the Company
Amount not stated

Party to the Registration Rights Agreement entered into in connection with the IPO.

Andrew Grimmig
director and/or executive officer of the Company
Amount not stated

Party to the Registration Rights Agreement entered into in connection with the IPO.

Laura B. Desmond Revocable Trust
trust for which Laura B. Desmond is trustee; Ms. Desmond is a director and/or executive officer of the Company
Amount not stated

Party to the Registration Rights Agreement entered into in connection with the IPO.

each of our directors
director
Amount not stated

Indemnification agreement with each director providing contractual indemnification and expense advancement rights.

Blumberg Capital
certain of our other pre-IPO stockholders
Amount not stated

Became a party to the Registration Rights Agreement in connection with the IPO.

affiliates of Tiger Global Management, LLC
certain of our other pre-IPO stockholders
Amount not stated

Became a party to the Registration Rights Agreement in connection with the IPO.

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support