| Officer | Age | In this role | Joined | 2025 pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
David Reeder
Also a director
President and Chief Executive Officer
|
51 |
Since 2025
1 year
|
Not stated | $11,507,888 | |
|
Linda LaGorga
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
|
57 |
Since 2023
3 years
|
Not stated | $3,373,992 | |
|
Sukhi Nagesh
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Title from the Form 4 dated May 18, 2026
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Bertrand Loy
Executive Chair
|
60 |
Since 2025
1 year
|
Not stated | $14,324,681 | |
|
Joe Colella
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Chief Compliance Officer and Secretary
|
44 |
Since 2020
6 years
|
Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Joseph Colella
SVP and General Counsel
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 13, 2026
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | $2,528,058 | |
|
Olivier Blachier
President, Materials Solutions
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 14, 2026
|
52 | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Clint Haris
SVP & President, APS Division
Title from the Form 4 dated May 27, 2026
|
53 | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Sue Rice
Senior Vice President, Global Human Resources and Corporate Communications
|
67 |
Since 2017
9 years
|
Not stated | Not reported | |
|
Susan G. Rice
SVP, Global Human Resources
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 11, 2026
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | $2,566,832 |
Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.
From the proxy statement filed Mar 23, 2026 · updated by the 8-K of Jul 29, 2026
| Director | Age | On board | Independent | Committees | Other public boards | 2025 pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
James F. Gentilcore
Board chair
|
73 |
2013
13 years
|
Independent |
Management Development & Compensation
|
None stated | $322,205 | |
|
David Reeder
CEO
|
51 |
2024
2 years
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | $262,653 | |
|
Rodney Clark
|
56 |
2021
5 years
|
Independent | None stated | None stated | $296,254 | |
|
Yvette Kanouff
|
60 |
2021
5 years
|
Independent | None stated | Amdocs, Ltd. | $297,803 | |
|
James P. Lederer
|
65 |
2015
11 years
|
Independent |
Management Development & Compensation
|
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | $288,754 | |
|
Mary Puma
|
68 |
2024
2 years
|
Independent |
Audit & Finance · Chair
|
Penguin Solutions, Inc. | $299,895 | |
|
Azita Saleki-Gerhardt
|
62 |
2017
9 years
|
Independent |
Governance & Nominating · Chair
|
None stated | Not stated | |
|
Robert A. Bruggeworth
Joined Aug 3, 2026
|
- | - | Independent |
Management Development and Compensation Committee
|
- | - |
Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive. A director marked Joined was added by an 8-K; their row opens that 8-K, and a dash is a value it does not give.
The proxy filed Mar 23, 2026 states there were none.
Read it in the proxyLoading...