Login
$INNV
$9.27 -$0.28 (2.93%) Close

Company Executives

$INNV Management Team

Ms. Nicole D'Amato

Chief Legal Officer

Corporate Secretary

Age 46
Compensation $766.1K USD
Sex Female

Mr. James Carlson

Independent Chairman of the Board

Age 73
Compensation $384.0K USD
Sex Male

Mr. Patrick Blair

Chief Executive Officer

Age 54
Compensation $1.547M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Benjamin Adams

Chief Financial Officer

Age 61
Compensation $2.513M USD
Sex Male

Ms. Meredith Delk

Chief Administrative Officer

Age 53
Compensation -
Sex Female

Dr. Paul Taheri

Chief Medical Officer

Age -
Compensation -
Sex Male
Directors
11
serving now
Independent
7 of 7
stated in the proxy; 4 not stated
Average tenure
3.6 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
No
Thomas Scully
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2026 pay Source
John Ellis Bush
73 2021
5 years
Independent None stated IHS Holding Limited $200,000
Patricia Fontneau
64 2023
3 years
Independent None stated None stated $220,000
Ted Kennedy, Jr.
65 2021
5 years
Independent None stated Arvinas, Inc. $200,000
Pavithra Mahesh
36 2026
0 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated
Andrew Cavanna
Not stated 2021
5 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated
Thomas Scully
Not stated 2021
5 years
Not stated None stated None stated Not stated
Sean Traynor
Not stated 2026
0 years
Not stated None stated Amerisafe, Inc. Not stated
Marilyn Tavenner
Not stated 2021
5 years
Independent None stated None stated $200,000
James G. Carlson
Not stated 2022
4 years
Independent None stated None stated $250,000
Teresa Sparks
Not stated 2023
3 years
Independent None stated None stated $220,000
Richard Zoretic
Not stated 2021
5 years
Independent None stated Molina Healthcare, Inc. $200,000

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

3 disclosed in the proxy filed Oct 22, 2026
Principal Shareholders
Principal Shareholders
Amount not stated

Director Nomination Agreement entered into in connection with the initial public offering, giving the Principal Shareholders the right to designate nominees for election to the Board.

With the Company Open in proxy
Principal Shareholders
Principal Shareholders
Amount not stated

Registration Rights Agreement under which the Principal Shareholders may request registration of their shares and participate in certain registered offerings, with the Company paying certain of their expenses.

With the Company Open in proxy
TCO Group
Approximately $1.0 million
September and October 2026

Registered secondary offering of 11,500,000 shares of the Company's common stock by TCO Group under the Registration Rights Agreement; the Company bore offering expenses and received no proceeds.

With underwriters party thereto Open in proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support