Login
$LFVN
$5.93 +$0.17 (2.95%) Close

Company Executives

$LFVN Management Team

Ms. Kristen Cunningham

Chief Sales Officer

Age 41
Compensation -
Sex Female

Ms. Michelle Oborn-Virchow

Chief People Officer

Age 45
Compensation -
Sex Female

Mr. Reed Anderson

Investor Relations

Age -
Compensation -
Sex Male

Mr. Raymond Greer

Independent Chairman of the Board

Age 62
Compensation $191.7K USD
Sex Male

Mr. Steven Fife

President

Chief Executive Officer

Director

Age 66
Compensation $2.816M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Carl Aure

Chief Financial Officer

Age 52
Compensation $698.3K USD
Sex Male

Ms. Alissa Neufeld

General Counsel

Corporate Secretary

Age 46
Compensation $521.9K USD
Sex Female

Mr. Mike Edwards

Chief Technology Officer

Age -
Compensation -
Sex Male
Directors
7
serving now
Independent
6 of 6
stated in the proxy; 1 not stated
Average tenure
6.0 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
No
Raymond B. Greer
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2026 pay Source
Rajendran Anbalagan
51 2024
2 years
Independent
Audit Committee Compensation Committee
None stated $151,334
Michael A. Beindorff
74 2012
14 years
Independent None stated None stated Not stated
Raymond B. Greer
63 2017
9 years
Independent None stated None stated $175,334
Dayton Judd
55 2024
2 years
Independent None stated FitLife Brands, Inc. (FTLF), Optex Systems Holdings, Inc. (OPXS) $171,338
Darwin K. Lewis
67 2017
9 years
Independent None stated None stated $166,334
Terrence Moorehead
63 2026
0 years
Not stated None stated Xenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Paid as CEO
Cynthia Latham Leaving at the meeting
Not stated Not stated Independent
Compensation Committee
None stated $161,330

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

2 disclosed in the proxy filed Sep 18, 2026
Dayton Judd
Party to the Cooperation Agreement
Amount not stated
February 2024

Company entered into the Cooperation Agreement with the Stockholder Parties; Dayton Judd is a party to it.

With Stockholder Parties Open in proxy
The Capital Management Corporation
Holds more than 5% of our common stock
Approximately $0.5 million
February 2026

Company repurchased 102,869 shares of its common stock from Capital Management under a securities purchase agreement.

With the Company Open in proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support