| Officer | Age | In this role | Joined | 2025 pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Steven C. Blanco
Also a director
President and Chief Executive Officer
|
59 |
Since 2024
2 years
|
Not stated | $6,430,363 | |
|
Julie A. Beck
Sr. Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer
|
63 |
Since 2025
1 year
|
Not stated | $664,051 | |
|
Richard W. Roda
Vice President, Secretary and Chief Legal Officer
|
53 |
Since 2023
3 years
|
Not stated | $1,425,138 | |
|
Jonathan D. Buck
Chief Accounting Officer
Title from the Form 4 dated Aug 4, 2026
|
Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | Not reported | |
|
David J. Howells
Sr. Vice President and President, International
|
69 |
Since 2024
2 years
|
Not stated | $2,069,216 | |
|
Stephanie L. Sciullo
Sr. Vice President and President, Americas
|
41 |
Since 2023
3 years
|
Not stated | $1,717,937 |
Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.
From the proxy statement filed Mar 26, 2026 · updated by the 8-K of Jul 21, 2026
| Director | Age | On board | Independent | Committees | Other public boards | 2025 pay | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nishan J. Vartanian
Board chair
|
66 |
2017
9 years
|
Not stated | None stated | Koppers Holdings Inc. | $329,976 | |
|
Steven C. Blanco
CEO
|
59 |
2024
2 years
|
Not stated | None stated | None stated | Paid as CEO | |
|
Robert A. Bruggeworth
Lead independent director
|
64 |
2007
19 years
|
Independent |
Compensation and TalentManagement
Nominating and CorporateGovernance
|
Qorvo, Inc | $259,976 | |
|
William M. Lambert
|
67 |
2007
19 years
|
Independent |
Law
|
Kennametal Inc. | $229,976 | |
|
Diane M. Pearse
|
68 |
2004
22 years
|
Independent |
Audit
Law
|
None stated | $229,976 | |
|
Sandra L. Phillips
|
60 |
2017
9 years
|
Independent | None stated | Globe Life Inc. | $239,976 | |
|
Luca Savi
|
60 |
2021
5 years
|
Independent |
Compensation and TalentManagement · Chair
|
ITT Inc. | $242,476 | |
|
Gregory B. Jordan
|
66 |
2019
7 years
|
Independent |
Law · Chair
|
None stated | $239,976 | |
|
William R. Sperry
|
64 |
2019
7 years
|
Independent |
Audit · Chair
|
None stated | $247,476 | |
|
Octavio Marquez
Joined Jul 20, 2026
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive. A director marked Joined was added by an 8-K; their row opens that 8-K, and a dash is a value it does not give.
The proxy filed Mar 26, 2026 describes a review policy but reports no transactions.
Read the policy in the proxyLoading...