Login
$PAR
$17.19 +$0.31 (1.84%) Close

Company Executives

Officer Age In this role Joined 2025 pay Source
Savneet Singh Also a director
Chief Executive Officer and President
42 Not stated Not stated $14,164,778
Bryan A. Menar
Chief Financial Officer
50 Since 2017
9 years
Not stated $2,212,469
Elizabeth M. Codner
Chief Human Resources Officer
51 Since 2025
1 year
Not stated Not reported
Cathy A. King
CLO & Corporate Secretary
Title from the Form 4 dated Jun 2, 2026
63 Not stated Not stated $2,183,852
Oliver Ostertag
President, Growth Platforms and AI
37 Since 2026
this year
Not stated Not reported
Michael Anthony Steenberge
SVP Finance & Transformation
Title from the Form 4 dated Jun 3, 2026
Not stated Not stated Not stated Not reported

Each officer opens the passage of the filing that names them. A title that changed since the list comes from the officer's latest Form 3, 4 or 5, and its start year is not stated there. "Not stated" means the filing does not say. Pay is the proxy's Summary Compensation Table, which reports only the named executive officers.

Directors
7
serving now
Independent
6 of 6
stated in the proxy; 1 not stated
Average tenure
7.1 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
No
James C. Stoffel
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
James C. Stoffel
80 2017
9 years
Independent
Audit Compensation
None stated $281,210
Savneet Singh
42 2018
8 years
Not stated None stated Community Financial System, Inc. (NYSE: CBU) Paid as CEO
Linda M. Crawford
62 2023
3 years
Independent
Compensation · Chair Nominating and Corporate Governance
None stated $233,710
Keith E. Pascal
61 2021
5 years
Independent None stated None stated $213,710
Douglas G. Rauch
74 2017
9 years
Independent
Audit Nominating and Corporate Governance · Chair
Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. (Nasdaq: SFM) $233,710
Cynthia A. Russo
56 2015
11 years
Independent
Audit · Chair Compensation
Verra Mobility Corporation (Nasdaq: VRRM) $241,210
Narinder Singh
52 2021
5 years
Independent
Compensation Nominating and Corporate Governance
None stated $226,210

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

2 disclosed in the proxy filed Apr 16, 2026
PAR Act III, LLC
Entity in which director Keith E. Pascal serves as vice president and secretary and holds a 0.1% ownership interest
Amount not stated
January 2, 2024 to April 8, 2026

Consulting agreement under which PAR Act III provided strategic consulting, M&A technology due diligence and other services; in consideration the Company extended the expiration of PAR Act III's common stock purchase warrant to April 8, 2028

With PAR Act III, LLC Open in proxy
Jeremy Pascal
Son of Keith E. Pascal, a director of the Company
Approximately $169,300
From January 1, 2025, through the date of this proxy statement

Employment as a non-executive employee of the Company; total compensation including base salary, cash bonus and employee benefits

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support