Login
$VRRM
$3.14 +$0.00 (0.0%) After hours

Company Executives

$VRRM Management Team

Mr. Jonathan Baldwin

Executive Vice President - Government Solutions

Age 50
Compensation $1.714M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Jonathan Keyser

Executive Vice President

Chief Legal Officer

Age 43
Compensation $1.371M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Steve Lalla

Executive Vice President - Commercial Services

Age 62
Compensation $1.901M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Patrick Byrne

Independent Chairman of the Board

Age 64
Compensation $322.5K USD
Sex Male

Mr. David Roberts

President

Chief Executive Officer

Director

Age 54
Compensation $5.563M USD
Sex Male

Mr. Craig Conti

Chief Financial Officer

Executive Vice President

Age 47
Compensation $2.251M USD
Sex Male

Ms. Lin Bo

Senior Vice President - T2 Systems

Age 39
Compensation -
Sex Female

Mr. Mark Zindler

Investor Relations

Age -
Compensation -
Sex Male
Directors
7
serving now
Independent
0 of 1
stated in the proxy; 6 not stated
Average tenure
6.1 years
from year joined
CEO also chairs the board
No
Patrick J. Byrne
Director Age On board Independent Committees Other public boards 2025 pay Source
Patrick J. Byrne
65 2020
6 years
Not stated
Audit
Diebold Nixdorf (NYSE: DBD), GXO Logistics, Inc. (NYSE: GXO) $371,058
David M. Roberts
55 2018
8 years
Not independent None stated HNI Corporation (NYSE: HNI) Paid as CEO
John H. Rexford
69 2018
8 years
Not stated
Audit · Chair
None stated $299,989
Michael P. Huerta
69 2021
5 years
Not stated
Nominating and Corporate Governance · Chair
Delta Air Lines, Inc. (NYSE: DAL) $284,989
Raj Ratnakar
58 2024
2 years
Not stated
Compensation
None stated $276,420
Douglas L. Davis
64 2019
7 years
Not stated
Compensation · Chair
Oshkosh Corporation (NYSE: OSK) $294,989
Cynthia A. Russo
56 2019
7 years
Not stated
Audit
PAR Technology Corporation (NYSE: PAR) $287,489

Each director opens the passage of the proxy that names them. "Not stated" means the proxy does not say; it never means "no". Pay is the proxy's Director Compensation table; the CEO is paid as an executive.

No related-party transactions disclosed

The proxy filed Apr 6, 2026 states there were none.

Read it in the proxy

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Create Account

Sign up for free to unlock this feature.

Already have an account? Sign in

Premium Feature

This feature requires a premium subscription to unlock unlimited historical data and advanced analysis tools.

Premium includes:

  • Unlimited historical financial data
  • Advanced analytics and insights
  • Priority support