Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (8 quarters reported)
$135M in Q3 2024 → — now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 7 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solid Power Inc | Exited | −12,395,558 | −$37.2M | — |
| FE Flutter Entmt PLC | Exited | −294,180 | −$30M | — |
| Ionq Inc | Exited | −815,542 | −$23.5M | — |
| Compass Pathways PLC | Exited | −1,492,415 | −$8.25M | — |
| Sealsq Corp | Exited | −3,136,465 | −$8.22M | — |
| FM Fg Merger Ii Corp | Exited | −790,000 | −$7.98M | — |
| Jackson Acquisition Co Ii | Exited | −700,000 | −$7.41M | — |
| DM Drugs Made In Amer Acqutn Co | Exited | −650,000 | −$6.83M | — |
| PC Pono Cap Four Inc | Exited | −550,000 | −$5.49M | — |
| MA M3brigade Acquisition V Corp | Exited | −500,000 | −$5.37M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 265 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solid Power Inc | New | +12,395,558 | +$37.2M | 10.4% |
| Ionq Inc | New | +815,542 | +$23.5M | 6.6% |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Trimmed | −527,500 | −$10.8M | 0.5% |
| Compass Pathways PLC | New | +1,492,415 | +$8.25M | 2.3% |
| Sealsq Corp | New | +3,136,465 | +$8.22M | 2.3% |
| PC Pono Cap Four Inc | New | +550,000 | +$5.49M | 1.5% |
| MA M3brigade Acquisition V Corp | New | +500,000 | +$5.37M | 1.5% |
| DM Drugs Made In Amer Acq Ii Co | Exited | −519,400 | −$5.19M | — |
| DM Drugs Made In Amer Acq Ii Co | New | +519,400 | +$5.18M | 1.4% |
| CC Churchill Cap Corp Xi | Exited | −499,000 | −$5.09M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 230 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immunitybio Inc | Exited | −6,565,709 | −$16.2M | — |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Exited | −365,867 | −$14.1M | — |
| Oatly Group Ab | Exited | −12,052,970 | −$10.7M | — |
| Defi Development Corp | Exited | −586,312 | −$8.98M | — |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Trimmed | −321,100 | −$7.71M | 5.2% |
| MA M3brigade Acquisition V Corp | Exited | −500,000 | −$5.28M | — |
| CC Churchill Cap Corp Xi | New | +499,000 | +$5.09M | 1.8% |
| Cabaletta Bio Inc | Exited | −2,084,202 | −$4.88M | — |
| IH Iron Horse Acquisit Corp Ii | New | +470,000 | +$4.67M | 1.7% |
| Nmp Acquisition Corp | Exited | −450,000 | −$4.55M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 182 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 18, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Archer Aviation Inc | Exited | −2,312,285 | −$25.1M | — |
| Immunitybio Inc | New | +6,565,709 | +$16.2M | 4.6% |
| American Superconductor Corp | Exited | −342,900 | −$12.6M | — |
| American Superconductor Corp | Exited | −340,102 | −$12.5M | — |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Trimmed | −290,800 | −$11.2M | 10.2% |
| Adc Therapeutics Sa | Trimmed | −2,506,095 | −$10M | 0.4% |
| A Alvotech | Exited | −1,090,664 | −$9.95M | — |
| Defi Development Corp | New | +586,312 | +$8.98M | 2.6% |
| Empery Digital Inc | New | +1,000,000 | +$7.52M | 2.1% |
| OH Ondas Hldgs Inc | Exited | −3,845,070 | −$7.38M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 170 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Added | +1,070,700 | +$36.9M | 11.2% |
| Plug Power Inc | Exited | −23,091,715 | −$31.2M | — |
| Archer Aviation Inc | New | +2,312,285 | +$25.1M | 6.7% |
| Nano Labs Ltd | New | +1,440,018 | +$13.4M | 3.6% |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | New | +374,567 | +$12.9M | 3.4% |
| American Superconductor Corp | New | +342,900 | +$12.6M | 3.4% |
| American Superconductor Corp | New | +340,102 | +$12.5M | 3.3% |
| A Alvotech | New | +1,090,664 | +$9.95M | 2.7% |
| FM Fg Merger Ii Corp | New | +790,000 | +$7.8M | 2.1% |
| FM Fg Merger Ii Corp | Exited | −790,000 | −$7.71M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 199 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plug Power Inc | New | +23,091,715 | +$31.2M | 14.6% |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Exited | −833,334 | −$20.7M | — |
| LC Landbridge Company LLC | Exited | −166,583 | −$10.8M | — |
| FM Fg Merger Ii Corp | New | +790,000 | +$7.71M | 3.6% |
| Humacyte Inc | New | +4,025,000 | +$6.86M | 3.2% |
| DM Drugs Made In Amer Acqutn Co | New | +650,000 | +$6.58M | 3.1% |
| Psq Holdings Inc | Exited | −1,285,410 | −$5.84M | — |
| Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | New | +350,000 | +$3.52M | 1.7% |
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | Added | +116,600 | +$3.09M | 1.9% |
| Plum Acquisition Corp Iv | New | +250,000 | +$2.53M | 1.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 75 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | New | +833,334 | +$20.7M | 10.3% |
| LC Landbridge Company LLC | New | +166,583 | +$10.8M | 5.3% |
| OH Ondas Hldgs Inc | Added | +3,844,401 | +$9.84M | 6.1% |
| Jackson Acquisition Co Ii | New | +700,000 | +$7.04M | 3.5% |
| Sable Offshore Corp | Exited | −275,000 | −$6.5M | — |
| Purecycle Technologies Inc | New | +7,000,000 | +$6.47M | 3.2% |
| Psq Holdings Inc | New | +1,285,410 | +$5.84M | 2.9% |
| Future Vision Ii Acquisition | New | +325,000 | +$3.26M | 1.6% |
| Future Vision Ii Acquisition | Exited | −325,000 | −$3.26M | — |
| VA Voyager Acquisition Corp | New | +250,000 | +$2.51M | 1.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 120 changes.
Loading...