Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (15 quarters reported)
$121M in Q4 2022 → $697M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | 11.9% | Added 6.3% | 4,624,101 | $83M |
| Alumis Inc | 11.8% | Trimmed 9.0% | 2,915,443 | $82M |
| Abivax Sa | 9.9% | Trimmed 4.4% | 518,865 | $69.1M |
| Vaxcyte Inc | 7.1% | Added 3.4% | 852,914 | $49.6M |
| Immix Biopharma Inc | 6.9% | Added 26% | 4,658,429 | $48M |
| Pharvaris N V | 6.5% | Added 9.4% | 1,314,122 | $45.4M |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | 5.6% | Trimmed 1.2% | 160,938 | $38.8M |
| Celcuity Inc | 5.6% | Added 31% | 370,318 | $38.7M |
| Disc Medicine Inc | 5.5% | Added 17% | 524,730 | $38.4M |
| Candel Therapeutics Inc | 4.9% | Added 14% | 3,303,686 | $34M |
| X4 Pharmaceuticals Inc | 4.7% | Added 8.0% | 6,973,343 | $32.6M |
| Monopar Therapeutics Inc | 4.1% | Trimmed 9.7% | 311,976 | $28.9M |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | 3.4% | Added 9.4% | 1,057,493 | $23.5M |
| Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 2.8% | New | 1,052,043 | $19.6M |
| Zura Bio Ltd | 1.8% | Added 184% | 2,101,119 | $12.4M |
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc | 1.6% | New | 1,479,918 | $11.4M |
| Oculis Holding Ag | 1.4% | Added 33% | 684,880 | $9.5M |
| Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc | 1.1% | Added 0.1% | 3,869,056 | $7.85M |
| Vir Biotechnology Inc | 1.1% | New | 770,643 | $7.85M |
| Invivyd Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 23% | 8,392,288 | $7.32M |
| Alto Neuroscience Inc | 0.7% | Added 105% | 182,829 | $4.82M |
| Satellos Bioscience Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 350,000 | $2.72M |
| Ovid Therapeutics Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 84% | 663,060 | $1.78M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Exited | −626,635 | −$24.1M | — |
| Trevi Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,052,043 | +$19.6M | 2.8% |
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc | New | +1,479,918 | +$11.4M | 1.6% |
| Immix Biopharma Inc | Added | +964,844 | +$9.95M | 6.9% |
| Ovid Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −3,503,606 | −$9.42M | 0.3% |
| Celcuity Inc | Added | +88,414 | +$9.25M | 5.6% |
| Alumis Inc | Trimmed | −286,632 | −$8.07M | 11.8% |
| Zura Bio Ltd | Added | +1,361,159 | +$8.03M | 1.8% |
| Vir Biotechnology Inc | New | +770,643 | +$7.85M | 1.1% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Added | +74,804 | +$5.47M | 5.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 23 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −590,429 | −$22.7M | 4.4% |
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc | Exited | −1,504,880 | −$18.3M | — |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | Trimmed | −85,109 | −$16.1M | 5.6% |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −822,007 | −$14.9M | 3.2% |
| Candel Therapeutics Inc | New | +2,896,588 | +$14.2M | 2.6% |
| Abivax Sa | Trimmed | −106,483 | −$11.9M | 10.9% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Added | +151,497 | +$9.69M | 5.2% |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −282,692 | −$7.07M | — |
| Immix Biopharma Inc | Added | +694,416 | +$6.33M | 6.1% |
| Zura Bio Ltd | New | +739,960 | +$4.4M | 0.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 23 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alumis Inc | New | +3,135,953 | +$30.6M | 5.6% |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −807,977 | −$28.7M | 7.9% |
| Cg Oncology Inc | Exited | −579,895 | −$23.4M | — |
| X4 Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +5,800,530 | +$23.2M | 4.3% |
| Abivax Sa | Trimmed | −152,045 | −$20.5M | 16.1% |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −503,701 | −$20.2M | — |
| Invivyd Inc | New | +7,735,386 | +$19.1M | 3.5% |
| Merus N V | Exited | −184,135 | −$17.3M | — |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −885,853 | −$17.3M | 6.4% |
| Lenz Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −368,176 | −$17.1M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 25 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celcuity Inc | Trimmed | −711,692 | −$35.2M | 5.1% |
| Pharvaris N V | New | +886,332 | +$22.1M | 4.8% |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +1,344,308 | +$18.3M | 13.7% |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | Added | +1,219,040 | +$15.4M | 7.4% |
| Abivax Sa | Added | +178,745 | +$15.2M | 14.9% |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | Exited | −290,784 | −$13.7M | — |
| Monopar Therapeutics Inc | New | +155,370 | +$12.7M | 2.8% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | Added | +93,658 | +$12.3M | 8.7% |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +244,220 | +$8.8M | 6.2% |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | Exited | −58,181 | −$7.31M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 26 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 13, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Trimmed | −161,073 | −$27.8M | 2.7% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +206,952 | +$22M | 8.9% |
| Dyne Therapeutics Inc | New | +1,455,429 | +$13.9M | 5.6% |
| Vaxcyte Inc | Added | +311,926 | +$10.1M | 7.2% |
| Lenz Therapeutics Inc | New | +342,312 | +$10M | 4.1% |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | New | +58,181 | +$7.31M | 3.0% |
| Disc Medicine Inc | Trimmed | −122,062 | −$6.46M | 8.5% |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Added | +817,504 | +$5.87M | 6.7% |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +834,134 | +$5.35M | 8.5% |
| Merus N V | Trimmed | −98,951 | −$5.2M | 4.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 26 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cytokinetics Inc | Exited | −348,364 | −$16.4M | — |
| Cargo Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,007,677 | −$14.5M | — |
| Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +448,692 | +$6.45M | 3.3% |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +1,537,363 | +$5.44M | 4.3% |
| Merus N V | Added | +88,574 | +$3.73M | 6.9% |
| Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −814,533 | −$3.61M | — |
| Argenx Se | Trimmed | −5,892 | −$3.49M | 4.1% |
| Kalvista Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −301,429 | −$3.48M | 1.5% |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +91,241 | +$3.06M | 7.0% |
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc | Added | +406,735 | +$2.98M | 2.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 25 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phathom Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −874,590 | −$15.8M | — |
| Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +322,470 | +$12.6M | 5.0% |
| Contineum Therapeutics Inc | Added | +495,725 | +$7.26M | 3.3% |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +486,550 | +$6.43M | 5.1% |
| Neumora Therapeutics Inc. | Exited | −432,996 | −$5.72M | — |
| Merus N V | Added | +103,397 | +$4.35M | 3.9% |
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +889,073 | +$3.36M | 1.3% |
| Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc | Exited | −37,432 | −$2.63M | — |
| CP Crinetics Pharmaceuticals In | Trimmed | −50,442 | −$2.58M | 1.2% |
| NP Newamsterdam Pharma Company | New | +100,000 | +$2.57M | 1.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 29 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argenx Se | Trimmed | −42,085 | −$22.8M | 4.3% |
| Cg Oncology Inc | New | +520,119 | +$19.6M | 7.0% |
| CP Crinetics Pharmaceuticals In | Trimmed | −370,114 | −$18.9M | 2.0% |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | New | +298,974 | +$15.1M | 5.4% |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Added | +87,061 | +$13M | 10.7% |
| Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc | Trimmed | −141,157 | −$9.92M | 0.9% |
| Silence Therapeutics PLC | New | +481,127 | +$8.75M | 3.1% |
| Amicus Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −713,536 | −$7.08M | — |
| Kalvista Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −571,989 | −$6.62M | 2.3% |
| Anaptysbio Inc | Exited | −249,609 | −$6.26M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 30 changes.
Loading...