Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (4 quarters reported)
$118M in Q4 2025 → $142M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended September 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coherent Corp | 14.9% | Added 1.2% | 73,683 | $21.2M |
| Graham Corp | 11.0% | Unchanged | 181,035 | $15.6M |
| Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc | 6.8% | Added 44% | 131,581 | $9.67M |
| Gxo Logistics Incorporated | 6.7% | Added 4.4% | 215,242 | $9.57M |
| CH Cadre Hldgs Inc | 6.2% | Added 35% | 348,711 | $8.75M |
| MS Mercury Sys Inc | 5.9% | Trimmed 1.6% | 100,803 | $8.37M |
| Tyler Technologies Inc | 5.5% | Added 6.3% | 24,588 | $7.83M |
| Westrock Coffee Co | 4.7% | Unchanged | 838,846 | $6.74M |
| CI Cf Inds Hldgs Inc | 4.6% | Unchanged | 57,265 | $6.6M |
| Avantor Inc | 4.4% | Unchanged | 414,898 | $6.24M |
| Xpo Inc | 4.0% | Unchanged | 32,318 | $5.69M |
| Enpro Inc | 3.9% | Unchanged | 18,165 | $5.56M |
| Adobe Inc | 3.9% | Unchanged | 22,951 | $5.51M |
| Regal Rexnord Corporation | 3.9% | New | 35,268 | $5.48M |
| Builders Firstsource Inc | 3.6% | New | 90,714 | $5.17M |
| Westlake Corp | 3.3% | Added 6.6% | 76,185 | $4.75M |
| Qxo Inc | 2.8% | Added 699% | 339,190 | $3.97M |
| SW Smurfit Westrock PLC F | 1.9% | Unchanged | 62,026 | $2.74M |
| Ulta Beauty Inc | 1.9% | Unchanged | 5,001 | $2.73M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 3 quarters.
quarter ended September 30, 2026 · filed October 29, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DS Distribution Solutions G | Exited | −217,133 | −$5.94M | — |
| Regal Rexnord Corporation | New | +35,268 | +$5.48M | 3.9% |
| Builders Firstsource Inc | New | +90,714 | +$5.17M | 3.6% |
| Qxo Inc | Added | +296,756 | +$3.47M | 2.8% |
| Phillips 66 | Exited | −183,634 | −$3.17M | — |
| Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc | Added | +39,938 | +$2.94M | 6.8% |
| CH Cadre Hldgs Inc | Added | +91,302 | +$2.29M | 6.2% |
| Tyler Technologies Inc | Added | +1,452 | +$463K | 5.5% |
| Gxo Logistics Incorporated | Added | +9,016 | +$401K | 6.7% |
| Westlake Corp | Added | +4,720 | +$294K | 3.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 12 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed July 27, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qxo Inc | Trimmed | −82,877 | −$17.2M | 5.5% |
| Coherent Corp | Trimmed | −17,168 | −$6.77M | 18.1% |
| Adobe Inc | New | +22,951 | +$4.71M | 3.0% |
| Phillips 66 | Added | +163,932 | +$2.83M | 2.0% |
| Graham Corp | Trimmed | −20,804 | −$2.58M | 14.1% |
| Enpro Inc | Trimmed | −5,576 | −$2.1M | 4.3% |
| Tyler Technologies Inc | Added | +6,344 | +$1.86M | 4.3% |
| CH Cadre Hldgs Inc | Added | +43,681 | +$1.25M | 4.6% |
| MS Mercury Sys Inc | Trimmed | −6,229 | −$762K | 7.9% |
| Xpo Inc | Trimmed | −2,642 | −$542K | 4.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 14 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed April 29, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc | New | +89,370 | +$5.61M | 4.5% |
| Coherent Corp | Trimmed | −19,320 | −$4.6M | 17.1% |
| AL Air Lease Corp Class A | Exited | −70,631 | −$4.55M | — |
| Tyler Technologies Inc | Added | +10,888 | +$3.73M | 4.6% |
| SG Spirax Group PLC Ordf | Exited | −39,222 | −$3.6M | — |
| Ulta Beauty Inc | Trimmed | −2,706 | −$1.41M | 1.8% |
| Graham Corp | Trimmed | −17,355 | −$1.37M | 12.7% |
| Xpo Inc | Trimmed | −6,633 | −$1.29M | 5.4% |
| MS Mercury Sys Inc | Trimmed | −14,204 | −$1.04M | 6.3% |
| CH Cadre Hldgs Inc | Added | +33,423 | +$1.03M | 5.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 17 changes.
Loading...