Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (11 quarters reported)
$140M in Q4 2023 → $158M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | 8.4% | Added 52% | 343,284 | $13.3M |
| Axsome Therapeutics Inc. | 8.3% | Added 381% | 53,916 | $13.2M |
| Genmab A/s | 7.5% | Added 119% | 430,600 | $11.8M |
| CT Celldex Therapeutics Inc New | 6.8% | Added 60% | 287,583 | $10.7M |
| Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 6.2% | Added 108% | 524,224 | $9.78M |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | 6.0% | New | 51,053 | $9.56M |
| Definium Therapeutics Inc | 5.6% | Trimmed 46% | 188,282 | $8.86M |
| Vir Biotechnology Inc | 5.5% | Added 17% | 853,685 | $8.7M |
| Immunovant Inc | 5.1% | Trimmed 42% | 208,368 | $8.03M |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | 4.4% | Trimmed 51% | 191,313 | $7.04M |
| Climb Bio Inc | 4.3% | Added 162% | 521,082 | $6.79M |
| AN Adlai Nortye Ltd | 4.0% | Added 33% | 552,501 | $6.35M |
| Savara Inc | 3.8% | Trimmed 38% | 977,460 | $6.02M |
| Maplight Therapeutics Inc | 2.8% | Trimmed 35% | 125,432 | $4.5M |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.8% | Added 252% | 406,077 | $4.4M |
| UT United Therapeutics Corp Del | 2.5% | Added 38% | 7,172 | $3.89M |
| Vaxcyte Inc | 2.5% | Trimmed 40% | 66,793 | $3.88M |
| BM Beone Medicines Ltd | 2.2% | New | 12,273 | $3.5M |
| Cabaletta Bio Inc | 2.2% | Added 20% | 1,278,652 | $3.48M |
| Zai Lab Ltd | 1.9% | Trimmed 44% | 155,813 | $2.96M |
| Sionna Therapeutics Inc | 1.8% | Trimmed 55% | 63,156 | $2.78M |
| Bright Minds Biosciences Inc | 1.3% | Added 129% | 30,456 | $2.14M |
| Aclaris Therapeutics Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 30% | 257,675 | $1.36M |
| Cybin Inc | 0.9% | New | 204,424 | $1.35M |
| KP Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals Intl | 0.8% | New | 18,867 | $1.21M |
| Roivant Sciences Ltd | 0.6% | New | 25,623 | $907K |
| TP Tonix Pharmaceuticals Hldg C | 0.5% | Added 0.2% | 63,648 | $812K |
| Protara Therapeutics Inc | 0.3% | Unchanged | 121,457 | $464K |
| Faeth Therapeutics Inc | 0.2% | New | 14,175 | $354K |
| Boundless Bio Inc | 0.1% | New | 55,356 | $138K |
| Biomea Fusion Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 250,000 | $85.3K |
| VT Vyne Therapeutics Inc | 0.0% | New | 61,269 | $39.9K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summit Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −892,873 | −$16.9M | — |
| Axsome Therapeutics Inc. | Added | +42,699 | +$10.5M | 8.3% |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | New | +51,053 | +$9.56M | 6.0% |
| Definium Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −163,179 | −$7.68M | 5.6% |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | Trimmed | −196,058 | −$7.21M | 4.4% |
| Genmab A/s | Added | +233,891 | +$6.42M | 7.5% |
| Immunovant Inc | Trimmed | −149,238 | −$5.75M | 5.1% |
| Trevi Therapeutics Inc | Added | +272,658 | +$5.09M | 6.2% |
| Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −11,010 | −$4.92M | — |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Added | +118,126 | +$4.57M | 8.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 41 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −85,098 | −$18.8M | — |
| Terns Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −443,777 | −$17.9M | — |
| Summit Therapeutics Inc | New | +892,873 | +$16.9M | 12.1% |
| Dynavax Technologies Corp | Exited | −525,592 | −$8.08M | — |
| Definium Therapeutics Inc | New | +351,461 | +$6.64M | 4.7% |
| Vir Biotechnology Inc | New | +730,548 | +$6.55M | 4.7% |
| Vaxcyte Inc | New | +110,454 | +$6.42M | 4.6% |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | Trimmed | −330,983 | −$5.95M | 5.0% |
| MM Mind Medicine Mindmed Inc | Exited | −425,202 | −$5.69M | — |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −141,080 | −$5.43M | 6.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 59 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | Added | +630,442 | +$14.8M | 9.0% |
| Terns Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −345,869 | −$14M | 9.6% |
| Dynavax Technologies Corp | New | +525,592 | +$8.08M | 4.3% |
| Sionna Therapeutics Inc | New | +180,593 | +$7.43M | 4.0% |
| Axsome Therapeutics Inc | New | +37,433 | +$6.84M | 3.7% |
| MM Mind Medicine Mindmed Inc | New | +425,202 | +$5.69M | 3.0% |
| 89bio Inc | Exited | −384,652 | −$5.65M | — |
| Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | New | +980,768 | +$5.39M | 2.9% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −40,893 | −$5.39M | — |
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc | New | +418,080 | +$5.08M | 2.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 61 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −601,543 | −$8.64M | 5.1% |
| Cidara Therapeutics Inc | New | +68,463 | +$6.56M | 6.5% |
| Verona Pharma PLC | Exited | −68,982 | −$6.52M | — |
| Immunovant Inc | New | +341,348 | +$5.5M | 5.4% |
| Travere Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −222,847 | −$5.33M | 1.3% |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | Exited | −40,608 | −$5.1M | — |
| UP Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In | Exited | −130,422 | −$4.74M | — |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −50,000 | −$4.19M | — |
| Summit Therapeutics Inc | New | +197,253 | +$4.08M | 4.0% |
| Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −98,267 | −$3.88M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 48 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zai Lab Ltd | Trimmed | −160,052 | −$5.6M | 5.6% |
| Legend Biotech Corp | Exited | −160,442 | −$5.44M | — |
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | New | +40,608 | +$5.1M | 6.0% |
| Pfizer Inc | Exited | −196,164 | −$4.97M | — |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −474,272 | −$4.81M | 4.1% |
| UP Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In | New | +130,422 | +$4.74M | 5.6% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +44,107 | +$4.68M | 5.5% |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | Trimmed | −335,720 | −$4.6M | 1.4% |
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc | New | +50,000 | +$4.19M | 5.0% |
| Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +98,267 | +$3.88M | 4.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 44 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Novocure Ltd | Exited | −286,970 | −$8.55M | — |
| Verona Pharma PLC | New | +96,821 | +$6.15M | 7.3% |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −216,811 | −$5.88M | — |
| Ideaya Biosciences Inc | Exited | −227,102 | −$5.84M | — |
| Pfizer Inc | New | +196,164 | +$4.97M | 5.9% |
| Travere Therapeutics Inc | New | +237,487 | +$4.26M | 5.1% |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | Trimmed | −761,551 | −$4.25M | 5.4% |
| Zai Lab Ltd | Trimmed | −108,683 | −$3.93M | 12.7% |
| Legend Biotech Corp | Added | +90,848 | +$3.08M | 6.5% |
| Instil Bio Inc | Exited | −148,017 | −$2.83M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 49 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | New | +910,865 | +$7.1M | 6.2% |
| Zai Lab Ltd | Trimmed | −223,302 | −$5.85M | 9.2% |
| Ideaya Biosciences Inc | New | +227,102 | +$5.84M | 5.1% |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +631,223 | +$5.09M | 11.0% |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Trimmed | −86,409 | −$4.06M | 5.3% |
| Capricor Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −282,118 | −$3.89M | 0.7% |
| Terns Pharmaceuticals Inc | Added | +672,016 | +$3.72M | 9.7% |
| 89bio Inc | Trimmed | −462,221 | −$3.61M | 0.9% |
| Nkarta Inc | Exited | −740,294 | −$3.35M | — |
| Urogen Pharma Ltd | New | +301,206 | +$3.21M | 2.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 48 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | New | +227,047 | +$9.97M | 8.7% |
| Zai Lab Ltd | Added | +411,754 | +$9.94M | 13.2% |
| Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +949,522 | +$9.73M | 8.5% |
| Instil Bio Inc | New | +107,545 | +$7.24M | 6.3% |
| Capricor Therapeutics Inc | New | +337,347 | +$5.13M | 4.5% |
| Novocure Ltd | Added | +325,819 | +$5.09M | 5.4% |
| Legend Biotech Corp | Trimmed | −94,150 | −$4.59M | 2.6% |
| Tango Therapeutics Inc | Added | +483,477 | +$3.72M | 4.0% |
| Keros Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −74,288 | −$3.39M | — |
| Fate Therapeutics Inc | Added | +969,574 | +$3.39M | 4.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 45 changes.
Loading...