Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (54 quarters reported)
$50B in Q3 2012 → $3.76B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended December 31, 2025. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS Cyberark S | 12.4% | Added 5.3% | 1,040,571 | $464M |
| CI Chart Inds | 10.1% | Added 44% | 1,843,737 | $380M |
| CI Comerica I | 7.7% | New | 3,311,960 | $288M |
| DI Dayforce I | 7.5% | New | 4,096,708 | $283M |
| AB Avidity Bi | 7.1% | New | 3,716,597 | $268M |
| FC Frontier C | 7.0% | Added 17% | 6,901,367 | $263M |
| AL Air Lease | 5.2% | Added 272% | 3,039,453 | $195M |
| HI Hologic In | 5.2% | New | 2,605,031 | $194M |
| ES Exact Scie | 4.8% | New | 1,779,212 | $181M |
| CB Cadence Ba | 3.3% | New | 2,916,809 | $125M |
| C Confluent | 3.2% | New | 3,970,660 | $120M |
| ES Exact Scie | 2.5% | New | 90,000,000 | $93.7M |
| KG Klarna Gro | 1.9% | New | 2,501,675 | $72.3M |
| C Cidara The | 1.9% | New | 315,474 | $69.7M |
| SA Sealed Air | 1.3% | New | 1,195,854 | $49.5M |
| SF Synovus Fi | 0.9% | New | 699,181 | $35M |
| BI Broadcom I | 0.7% | Added 892% | 78,896 | $27.3M |
| PI Peloton In | 0.7% | Unchanged | 27,352,000 | $27.1M |
| M Mattel Inc | 0.5% | Added 3.2% | 973,829 | $19.3M |
| Snowflake | 0.5% | Added 392% | 12,300,000 | $19M |
| Draftkings | 0.5% | Trimmed 9.1% | 20,000,000 | $18.3M |
| NC Nvidia Cor | 0.5% | Trimmed 48% | 97,116 | $18.1M |
| AE American E | 0.4% | Added 210% | 130,250 | $15M |
| C Centerpoin | 0.4% | Trimmed 1.6% | 381,495 | $14.6M |
| AE Alliant En | 0.4% | Trimmed 26% | 224,205 | $14.6M |
| A Amicus The | 0.4% | New | 1,000,000 | $14.2M |
| Crh PLC | 0.4% | New | 109,645 | $13.7M |
| P Parker-han | 0.4% | New | 15,460 | $13.6M |
| WM Waste Mgmt | 0.4% | New | 61,675 | $13.6M |
| IT Ishares Tr | 0.3% | New | 52,000 | $12.8M |
| Boeing Co | 0.3% | New | 51,535 | $11.2M |
| Crocs Inc | 0.3% | Unchanged | 124,000 | $10.6M |
| F Firstenerg | 0.3% | Unchanged | 10,000,000 | $10.2M |
| TE Talen Ener | 0.3% | New | 26,225 | $9.83M |
| NE Nextera En | 0.2% | New | 109,300 | $8.77M |
| BC B2gold Cor | 0.2% | Trimmed 10% | 1,842,462 | $8.31M |
| PA Palo Alto | 0.2% | New | 45,000 | $8.29M |
| SC Southern C | 0.2% | Trimmed 57% | 7,500,000 | $8.01M |
| AI Alphabet I | 0.2% | New | 25,010 | $7.83M |
| PI Plymouth I | 0.2% | Trimmed 46% | 350,677 | $7.67M |
| H Hillenbran | 0.2% | New | 239,227 | $7.59M |
| JA Jena Acqui | 0.2% | Unchanged | 700,000 | $7.12M |
| Toast Inc | 0.2% | Added 150% | 200,000 | $7.1M |
| K Knight-swi | 0.2% | New | 133,935 | $7M |
| Tesla Inc | 0.2% | Added 15% | 13,617 | $6.12M |
| TC Te Connect | 0.2% | New | 26,355 | $6M |
| FH Futu Hldgs | 0.2% | New | 36,021 | $5.92M |
| UA United Air | 0.1% | New | 50,000 | $5.59M |
| Saia Inc | 0.1% | New | 15,840 | $5.17M |
| EA Egh Acquis | 0.1% | Unchanged | 500,000 | $5.07M |
| M Mercadolib | 0.1% | Trimmed 62% | 2,500 | $5.04M |
| Flowserve | 0.1% | New | 72,341 | $5.02M |
| H Honeywell | 0.1% | New | 25,712 | $5.02M |
| LN Live Natio | 0.1% | Trimmed 49% | 34,200 | $4.87M |
| GH Gores Hldg | 0.1% | Trimmed 14% | 474,941 | $4.87M |
| CE Cantor Equ | 0.1% | New | 450,000 | $4.61M |
| AC Axalta Coa | 0.1% | Added 65% | 140,600 | $4.54M |
| EC Entergy Co | 0.1% | Trimmed 77% | 48,830 | $4.51M |
| UR United Ren | 0.1% | Trimmed 38% | 5,400 | $4.37M |
| A Agricultur | 0.1% | Unchanged | 384,160 | $4.29M |
Showing top 60 of 236 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VP Verona Pha | Exited | −4,283,462 | −$457M | — |
| K Kellanova | Exited | −3,533,015 | −$290M | — |
| CI Comerica I | New | +3,311,960 | +$288M | 7.7% |
| DI Dayforce I | New | +4,096,708 | +$283M | 7.5% |
| AB Avidity Bi | New | +3,716,597 | +$268M | 7.1% |
| HI Hologic In | New | +2,605,031 | +$194M | 5.2% |
| ES Exact Scie | New | +1,779,212 | +$181M | 4.8% |
| MC Mr Cooper | Exited | −799,969 | −$169M | — |
| AL Air Lease | Added | +2,222,043 | +$143M | 5.2% |
| I Interpubli | Exited | −4,730,494 | −$132M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 258 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS Cyberark S | New | +987,814 | +$477M | 14.3% |
| VP Verona Pha | New | +4,283,462 | +$457M | 13.7% |
| W Walgreens | Exited | −25,115,686 | −$288M | — |
| CI Chart Inds | New | +1,280,039 | +$256M | 7.7% |
| SU Skechers U | Exited | −3,598,177 | −$227M | — |
| B Blueprint | Exited | −1,713,587 | −$220M | — |
| Championx | Exited | −7,546,703 | −$187M | — |
| Ansys Inc | Exited | −492,829 | −$173M | — |
| Hess Corp | Exited | −1,055,429 | −$146M | — |
| D& Dun & Brad | Exited | −13,678,842 | −$124M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 400 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DF Discover F | Exited | −2,389,191 | −$408M | — |
| I Intra-cell | Exited | −3,091,133 | −$408M | — |
| Hess Corp | Trimmed | −1,856,094 | −$257M | 4.0% |
| SU Skechers U | New | +3,598,177 | +$227M | 6.2% |
| B Blueprint | Added | +1,698,722 | +$218M | 6.0% |
| BR Beacon Roo | Exited | −1,575,016 | −$195M | — |
| W Walgreens | Added | +15,003,457 | +$172M | 7.8% |
| BG Berry Glob | Exited | −1,955,816 | −$137M | — |
| JN Juniper Ne | Trimmed | −3,250,113 | −$130M | 3.2% |
| D& Dun & Brad | New | +13,678,842 | +$124M | 3.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 426 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| I Intra-cell | Added | +3,070,849 | +$405M | 9.6% |
| Hashicorp | Exited | −6,858,790 | −$235M | — |
| Smartsheet | Exited | −3,854,149 | −$216M | — |
| DF Discover F | Added | +1,222,493 | +$209M | 9.6% |
| BR Beacon Roo | New | +1,575,016 | +$195M | 4.6% |
| EG Endeavor G | Exited | −4,612,518 | −$144M | — |
| W Walgreens | New | +10,112,229 | +$113M | 2.7% |
| SM Summit Mat | Exited | −2,033,333 | −$103M | — |
| H& H & E Equi | New | +1,085,190 | +$103M | 2.4% |
| AE Altair Eng | Exited | −897,580 | −$97.9M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 447 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CI Catalent I | Exited | −3,856,472 | −$234M | — |
| MO Marathon O | Exited | −8,329,434 | −$222M | — |
| DF Discover F | New | +1,166,698 | +$202M | 5.0% |
| Smartsheet | Added | +3,354,149 | +$188M | 5.4% |
| Stericycle | Exited | −2,824,521 | −$172M | — |
| AI Axonics In | Exited | −2,148,826 | −$150M | — |
| FC Frontier C | Added | +3,536,184 | +$123M | 3.6% |
| SM Summit Mat | New | +2,033,333 | +$103M | 2.6% |
| AE Altair Eng | New | +897,580 | +$97.9M | 2.4% |
| JN Juniper Ne | Added | +2,379,409 | +$89.1M | 7.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 541 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| K Kellanova | New | +3,778,689 | +$305M | 7.5% |
| E Equitrans | Exited | −11,441,637 | −$149M | — |
| Stericycle | Added | +2,374,521 | +$145M | 4.3% |
| MO Marathon O | Added | +3,905,897 | +$104M | 5.5% |
| Championx | Added | +3,257,621 | +$98.2M | 4.6% |
| SA Spirit Aer | New | +2,780,079 | +$90.4M | 2.2% |
| CT Cerevel Th | Exited | −2,000,000 | −$81.8M | — |
| Hashicorp | Added | +2,174,507 | +$73.6M | 5.7% |
| CI Catalent I | Added | +1,071,806 | +$64.9M | 5.8% |
| S Southweste | Exited | −8,430,201 | −$56.7M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 604 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2024 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PN Pioneer Na | Exited | −2,431,644 | −$638M | — |
| Hashicorp | Added | +4,438,951 | +$150M | 4.4% |
| EG Endeavor G | New | +4,789,930 | +$129M | 3.6% |
| E Equitrans | Added | +9,797,129 | +$127M | 4.2% |
| MO Marathon O | New | +4,423,537 | +$127M | 3.6% |
| Championx | New | +2,881,776 | +$95.7M | 2.7% |
| CI Catalent I | Added | +1,060,894 | +$59.7M | 4.4% |
| CT Cerevel Th | Trimmed | −1,230,529 | −$50.3M | 2.3% |
| DF Discover F | Exited | −343,669 | −$45.1M | — |
| Perficient | New | +418,022 | +$31.3M | 0.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 561 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2024 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S Splunk Inc | Exited | −3,680,525 | −$561M | — |
| JN Juniper Ne | New | +4,428,704 | +$164M | 4.7% |
| AI Axonics In | Added | +1,897,614 | +$131M | 3.8% |
| Ansys Inc | New | +352,899 | +$123M | 3.5% |
| SR Spirit Rlt | Exited | −2,739,448 | −$120M | — |
| CI Catalent I | New | +1,723,772 | +$97.3M | 2.8% |
| Hess Corp | Added | +619,498 | +$94.6M | 12.8% |
| US United Sta | Added | +2,281,664 | +$93M | 4.3% |
| CT Cerevel Th | Added | +1,505,529 | +$63.6M | 3.9% |
| Immunogen | Exited | −1,915,452 | −$56.8M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 559 changes.
Loading...