Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (11 quarters reported)
$101M in Q4 2023 → $162M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guardant Health Inc | 6.2% | Trimmed 18% | 67,500 | $10.1M |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | 5.6% | Trimmed 40% | 27,205 | $9.11M |
| Tg Therapeutics Inc | 5.6% | New | 164,915 | $9.06M |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | 5.0% | Trimmed 24% | 210,523 | $8.15M |
| Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | 4.3% | Trimmed 20% | 88,177 | $6.99M |
| EL Eli Lilly & Co | 4.1% | Trimmed 22% | 5,492 | $6.59M |
| Abivax Sa | 3.9% | New | 46,878 | $6.25M |
| Alumis Inc | 3.5% | Trimmed 27% | 204,418 | $5.75M |
| Cytokinetics Inc | 3.2% | Trimmed 42% | 60,056 | $5.12M |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | 3.1% | Trimmed 54% | 100,203 | $5.09M |
| Vera Therapeutics Inc | 2.6% | Trimmed 15% | 97,276 | $4.17M |
| Unitedhealth Group Inc | 2.5% | Trimmed 25% | 9,612 | $4M |
| 10x Genomics Inc | 2.4% | Trimmed 33% | 102,629 | $3.93M |
| Natera Inc | 2.3% | Trimmed 26% | 13,800 | $3.75M |
| UN Uniqure Nv | 2.3% | New | 81,056 | $3.73M |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2.2% | Trimmed 21% | 32,209 | $3.58M |
| Maze Therapeutics Inc | 2.1% | Added 30% | 114,692 | $3.42M |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 2.0% | Trimmed 24% | 137,115 | $3.32M |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | 2.0% | Trimmed 23% | 166,493 | $3.24M |
| Alkermes PLC | 2.0% | Trimmed 27% | 61,336 | $3.21M |
| Liquidia Corporation | 1.9% | Trimmed 14% | 39,224 | $3.13M |
| UT United Therapeutics Corp Del | 1.8% | Trimmed 23% | 5,410 | $2.93M |
| Glaukos Corp | 1.7% | Trimmed 4.8% | 19,862 | $2.78M |
| AP Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals In | 1.6% | Trimmed 30% | 32,214 | $2.63M |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1.6% | Trimmed 44% | 70,500 | $2.62M |
| Crescent Biopharma Inc. | 1.4% | Trimmed 17% | 127,769 | $2.3M |
| Astrazeneca PLC | 1.4% | New | 12,045 | $2.25M |
| Boston Scientific Corp | 1.3% | Unchanged | 48,347 | $2.06M |
| Adagene Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 34% | 488,293 | $2.05M |
| Penumbra Inc | 1.2% | Unchanged | 6,300 | $1.99M |
| Intuitive Surgical Inc | 1.2% | Trimmed 23% | 4,908 | $1.95M |
| Viking Therapeutics Inc | 1.2% | New | 47,861 | $1.87M |
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc | 1.1% | New | 181,588 | $1.78M |
| Equillium Inc | 1.1% | New | 552,956 | $1.77M |
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | 1.1% | New | 6,573 | $1.75M |
| CP Corbus Pharmaceuticals Hldgs | 1.1% | Trimmed 21% | 184,914 | $1.73M |
| Cytomx Therapeutics Inc. | 1.1% | Trimmed 12% | 460,067 | $1.73M |
| Verastem Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 33% | 429,041 | $1.64M |
| Nektar Therapeutics | 1.0% | New | 22,417 | $1.56M |
| Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 0.9% | New | 83,636 | $1.49M |
| Insmed Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 48% | 13,873 | $1.48M |
| Caris Life Sciences Inc | 0.9% | New | 78,180 | $1.39M |
| Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 73% | 18,359 | $1.37M |
| Zenas Biopharma Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 35% | 52,443 | $1.33M |
| Novabridge Biosciences | 0.7% | Unchanged | 576,960 | $1.13M |
| EL Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc | 0.7% | Unchanged | 13,100 | $1.12M |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | 0.5% | Trimmed 83% | 47,531 | $889K |
| Geron Corp | 0.5% | New | 624,046 | $799K |
| Bright Minds Biosciences Inc | 0.4% | New | 10,110 | $710K |
| Compass Therapeutics Inc | 0.4% | New | 276,165 | $605K |
| Replimune Group Inc | 0.3% | New | 40,361 | $447K |
| Arbutus Biopharma Corp | 0.1% | Trimmed 34% | 50,166 | $241K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tg Therapeutics Inc | New | +164,915 | +$9.06M | 5.6% |
| SS SPDR Series Trust | Exited | −60,000 | −$7.66M | — |
| Abivax Sa | New | +46,878 | +$6.25M | 3.9% |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | Trimmed | −18,264 | −$6.11M | 5.6% |
| Enliven Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −119,888 | −$6.08M | 3.1% |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −230,771 | −$4.32M | 0.5% |
| EH Elevance Health Inc Formerly | Exited | −14,677 | −$4.3M | — |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Exited | −60,000 | −$3.95M | — |
| UN Uniqure Nv | New | +81,056 | +$3.73M | 2.3% |
| Cytokinetics Inc | Trimmed | −43,662 | −$3.72M | 3.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 67 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS SPDR Series Trust | New | +60,000 | +$7.66M | 4.0% |
| Wave Life Sciences Ltd | Exited | −421,488 | −$7.17M | — |
| Astrazeneca PLC | Exited | −28,362 | −$5.26M | — |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | Exited | −26,494 | −$4.5M | — |
| Insmed Inc | New | +26,651 | +$4.36M | 2.3% |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | Trimmed | −12,653 | −$4.08M | 7.6% |
| Immunovant Inc | Exited | −158,622 | −$4.03M | — |
| Moonlake Immunotherapeutics | New | +215,376 | +$4.01M | 2.1% |
| Cytokinetics Inc | New | +60,000 | +$3.95M | 2.0% |
| UH Universal Hlth Svcs Inc | Exited | −17,628 | −$3.84M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 79 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | Trimmed | −43,874 | −$12.9M | 8.2% |
| Wave Life Sciences Ltd | New | +421,488 | +$7.17M | 3.4% |
| EH Elevance Health Inc Formerly | New | +17,191 | +$6.03M | 2.9% |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −137,979 | −$4.9M | 5.2% |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | New | +26,494 | +$4.5M | 2.2% |
| 89bio Inc | Exited | −273,661 | −$4.02M | — |
| Bridgebio Pharma Inc | Trimmed | −52,364 | −$4.01M | 3.0% |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −94,400 | −$3.75M | — |
| Novabridge Biosciences | Trimmed | −940,017 | −$3.74M | 1.0% |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +136,942 | +$3.73M | 1.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 81 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IT Ishares Tr | Exited | −200,000 | −$7.35M | — |
| IM I Mab | New | +1,439,604 | +$5.44M | 3.3% |
| Astrazeneca PLC | New | +28,362 | +$4.27M | 2.6% |
| Astrazeneca PLC | Exited | −28,362 | −$3.93M | — |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | New | +94,400 | +$3.75M | 2.3% |
| AP Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals In | New | +104,507 | +$3.6M | 2.2% |
| Cvs Health Corp | New | +43,600 | +$3.29M | 2.0% |
| Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −346,150 | −$3.18M | 0.6% |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −58,579 | −$3.13M | — |
| SR Scholar Rock Hldg Corp | Exited | −84,339 | −$2.99M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 87 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IT Ishares Tr | New | +200,000 | +$7.35M | 5.5% |
| Tenet Healthcare Corp | New | +27,000 | +$4.75M | 3.5% |
| Astrazeneca PLC | Exited | −32,534 | −$4.73M | — |
| Astrazeneca PLC | New | +28,362 | +$3.93M | 2.9% |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | New | +58,579 | +$3.13M | 2.3% |
| Akero Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −76,379 | −$3.09M | — |
| Viridian Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −217,294 | −$2.93M | — |
| Verastem Inc | New | +599,900 | +$2.49M | 1.9% |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | New | +59,002 | +$2.48M | 1.8% |
| Savara Inc | Exited | −836,397 | −$2.32M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 79 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 16, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Astrazeneca PLC | New | +32,534 | +$4.73M | 4.2% |
| Humana Inc | Exited | −18,066 | −$4.58M | — |
| Relay Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −1,083,487 | −$4.46M | — |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals Inc | Exited | −119,467 | −$3.81M | — |
| Cogent Biosciences Inc | New | +621,678 | +$3.72M | 3.3% |
| Bristol-myers Squibb Co | Exited | −65,200 | −$3.69M | — |
| Boston Scientific Corp | Exited | −40,500 | −$3.62M | — |
| Nuvalent Inc | Exited | −40,580 | −$3.19M | — |
| EL Eli Lilly & Co | Trimmed | −3,574 | −$2.95M | 3.4% |
| Viridian Therapeutics Inc | New | +217,294 | +$2.93M | 2.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 78 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ascendis Pharma A/s | Exited | −43,849 | −$6.55M | — |
| Tg Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −207,627 | −$4.86M | — |
| Align Technology Inc | Exited | −18,700 | −$4.76M | — |
| Humana Inc | New | +18,066 | +$4.58M | 3.4% |
| The Cigna Group | Exited | −12,200 | −$4.23M | — |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | New | +318,900 | +$4.22M | 3.2% |
| Arvinas Inc | New | +218,700 | +$4.19M | 3.1% |
| Biontech Se | Exited | −34,552 | −$4.1M | — |
| Viridian Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −174,400 | −$3.97M | — |
| Boston Scientific Corp | New | +40,500 | +$3.62M | 2.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 77 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Structure Therapeutics Inc | New | +120,165 | +$5.27M | 3.6% |
| Sarepta Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −32,900 | −$5.2M | — |
| Align Technology Inc | New | +18,700 | +$4.76M | 3.3% |
| Gilead Sciences Inc | New | +50,000 | +$4.19M | 2.9% |
| Geron Corp | New | +905,126 | +$4.11M | 2.8% |
| Biontech Se | New | +34,552 | +$4.1M | 2.8% |
| Bristol-myers Squibb Co | New | +78,000 | +$4.04M | 2.8% |
| B Beigene Ltd | Trimmed | −17,900 | −$4.02M | 2.4% |
| Viridian Therapeutics Inc | New | +174,400 | +$3.97M | 2.7% |
| CP Corbus Pharmaceuticals Hldgs | Exited | −84,790 | −$3.84M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 77 changes.
Loading...