Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (12 quarters reported)
$303M in Q4 2023 → $540M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended September 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| I Ishares | 22.0% | Trimmed 1.9% | 153,570 | $119M |
| JM Jp Morgan | 16.5% | Added 2.0% | 641,322 | $89.2M |
| I Ishares | 8.9% | Trimmed 1.2% | 213,386 | $47.9M |
| Invesco | 6.8% | Trimmed 0.5% | 48,725 | $36.5M |
| V Vanguard | 6.3% | Trimmed 0.6% | 264,455 | $33.9M |
| I Ishares | 5.7% | Added 3.3% | 439,142 | $30.7M |
| V Vanguard | 4.6% | Trimmed 2.6% | 35,400 | $25M |
| I Ishares | 4.4% | Added 1.3% | 61,200 | $23.6M |
| P Pacer | 3.8% | Trimmed 0.9% | 306,196 | $20.7M |
| I Ishares | 2.2% | Added 11% | 38,644 | $11.9M |
| I Ishares | 1.3% | Trimmed 5.3% | 94,815 | $7.18M |
| Invesco | 0.8% | Trimmed 1.1% | 76,018 | $4.53M |
| P Pacer | 0.8% | Trimmed 9.1% | 106,299 | $4.47M |
| S Schwab | 0.7% | Trimmed 0.7% | 132,942 | $4.03M |
| V Vanguard | 0.7% | Trimmed 2.6% | 16,938 | $3.99M |
| CG Capital Group | 0.7% | Added 633% | 83,154 | $3.74M |
| S Schwab | 0.7% | Added 0.0% | 102,182 | $3.53M |
| V Vanguard | 0.6% | Trimmed 1.4% | 24,917 | $3.41M |
| I Ishares | 0.6% | Trimmed 0.4% | 33,878 | $3.24M |
| V Vanguard | 0.6% | Added 0.5% | 7,941 | $3M |
| S Schwab | 0.5% | Trimmed 4.0% | 98,383 | $2.91M |
| I Ishares | 0.5% | Trimmed 2.9% | 17,162 | $2.88M |
| I Ishares | 0.5% | Trimmed 1.3% | 38,413 | $2.82M |
| P Proshares | 0.5% | Trimmed 3.9% | 49,373 | $2.68M |
| S Schwab | 0.5% | Trimmed 1.0% | 73,919 | $2.44M |
| State Street | 0.5% | Added 1.2% | 3,174 | $2.44M |
| Apple Incorporated | 0.5% | Unchanged | 7,298 | $2.44M |
| BM Bny Mellon Us Large Cap Core Equity ETF | 0.4% | Added 231% | 46,598 | $2.29M |
| State Street | 0.3% | Trimmed 0.1% | 20,342 | $1.84M |
| Nvidia Corporation | 0.3% | Trimmed 35% | 7,642 | $1.79M |
| Clearfield Incorporated | 0.3% | Unchanged | 47,000 | $1.57M |
| I Ishares | 0.3% | Unchanged | 31,560 | $1.57M |
| 3m Company | 0.3% | Added 33% | 9,403 | $1.52M |
| I Ishares | 0.2% | Added 18% | 15,078 | $1.28M |
| Marvell Technology Incorporated | 0.2% | Trimmed 32% | 2,447 | $1.27M |
| V Vanguard | 0.2% | Trimmed 4.5% | 16,772 | $1.17M |
| State Street | 0.2% | Added 7.4% | 5,666 | $1.13M |
| I Ishares | 0.2% | Added 109% | 22,732 | $1.08M |
| V Vanguard | 0.2% | Added 1.0% | 12,383 | $1.06M |
| FT First Trust | 0.2% | Trimmed 8.0% | 27,483 | $1.03M |
| BH Berkshire Hathaway Incorporated Del Class B New | 0.2% | Trimmed 0.1% | 2,001 | $1.01M |
| Microsoft Corporation | 0.2% | Added 45% | 3,613 | $984K |
| P Pgim | 0.2% | Added 8.7% | 30,520 | $958K |
| Paccar Incorporated | 0.2% | Unchanged | 8,500 | $932K |
| Broadcom Incorporated | 0.2% | Added 1.9% | 2,412 | $857K |
| V Vanguard | 0.2% | Trimmed 1.2% | 3,516 | $826K |
| P Pacer | 0.1% | Trimmed 26% | 13,898 | $748K |
| AI Alphabet Incorporated Cap Stk Class A | 0.1% | Unchanged | 2,066 | $710K |
| V Vanguard | 0.1% | Trimmed 0.7% | 7,636 | $696K |
| N Nuveen | 0.1% | Added 23% | 12,405 | $695K |
| Ebay Inc | 0.1% | Unchanged | 6,451 | $686K |
| I Ishares | 0.1% | Trimmed 1.3% | 4,823 | $668K |
| F Fidelity | 0.1% | Trimmed 24% | 8,477 | $622K |
| CG Capital Group | 0.1% | Unchanged | 23,793 | $619K |
| I Ishares | 0.1% | Trimmed 23% | 13,102 | $576K |
| Amazon Com Incorporated | 0.1% | Unchanged | 2,264 | $569K |
| V Vanguard | 0.1% | Added 0.1% | 2,588 | $562K |
| FT First Trust | 0.1% | Trimmed 3.7% | 10,554 | $518K |
| Unitedhealth Group Incorporated | 0.1% | Unchanged | 1,387 | $516K |
| V Vanguard | 0.1% | Added 51% | 6,270 | $511K |
Showing top 60 of 97 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended September 30, 2026 · filed October 07, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CG Capital Group | Added | +71,811 | +$3.23M | 0.7% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −2,948 | −$2.28M | 22.0% |
| JM Jp Morgan | Added | +12,805 | +$1.78M | 16.5% |
| BM Bny Mellon Us Large Cap Core Equity ETF | Added | +32,540 | +$1.6M | 0.4% |
| I Ishares | Added | +3,843 | +$1.19M | 2.2% |
| V Victory | Exited | −22,423 | −$1.03M | — |
| I Ishares | Added | +14,098 | +$986K | 5.7% |
| Nvidia Corporation | Trimmed | −4,096 | −$958K | 0.3% |
| V Vanguard | Trimmed | −936 | −$662K | 4.6% |
| Marvell Technology Incorporated | Trimmed | −1,176 | −$608K | 0.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 68 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed July 10, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| V Vanguard | Added | +232,741 | +$27.8M | 6.1% |
| JM Jp Morgan | Added | +38,509 | +$5.19M | 16.2% |
| I Ishares | Added | +26,748 | +$1.82M | 5.5% |
| I Ishares | Added | +5,631 | +$1.71M | 2.0% |
| P Proshares | Added | +24,835 | +$1.39M | 0.6% |
| I Ishares | Added | +6,293 | +$1.38M | 9.1% |
| I Ishares | Added | +3,642 | +$1.33M | 4.2% |
| P Pgim | Added | +20,095 | +$616K | 0.2% |
| V Vanguard | Added | +6,417 | +$553K | 0.1% |
| CG Capital Group | New | +11,343 | +$505K | 0.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 79 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed April 10, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JM Jp Morgan | Added | +45,989 | +$5.39M | 15.7% |
| I Ishares | Added | +25,563 | +$1.49M | 5.3% |
| I Ishares | Added | +4,767 | +$1.13M | 1.6% |
| I Ishares | Added | +3,459 | +$1.1M | 4.1% |
| I Ishares | Added | +5,725 | +$1.1M | 9.2% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −1,513 | −$988K | 23.3% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −10,138 | −$711K | 1.7% |
| CG Capital Group | New | +25,912 | +$704K | 0.2% |
| N Nuveen | New | +11,485 | +$532K | 0.1% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −11,520 | −$489K | 1.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 74 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed January 12, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JM Jp Morgan | Added | +166,193 | +$20.5M | 15.0% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −14,091 | −$9.65M | 24.2% |
| I Ishares | Exited | −620,022 | −$6.46M | — |
| I Ishares | Added | +106,188 | +$6.46M | 5.1% |
| I Ishares | Added | +15,398 | +$5.28M | 4.1% |
| Invesco | Added | +7,993 | +$4.91M | 6.6% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −125,314 | −$4.85M | 1.2% |
| I Ishares | Added | +15,504 | +$3.92M | 1.4% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −52,172 | −$3.62M | 1.8% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −56,042 | −$3.37M | 4.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 77 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed October 08, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Invesco | New | +39,898 | +$24M | 5.5% |
| JM Jp Morgan | Added | +156,872 | +$18.9M | 10.5% |
| Invesco | Exited | −24,629 | −$13.6M | — |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −16,448 | −$11M | 26.6% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −198,019 | −$7.21M | 2.2% |
| I Ishares | Added | +115,491 | +$6.84M | 3.7% |
| I Ishares | New | +620,022 | +$6.46M | 1.5% |
| I Ishares | Added | +16,717 | +$5.56M | 2.9% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −73,955 | −$5.03M | 2.6% |
| V Vanguard | Trimmed | −20,138 | −$4.22M | 1.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 78 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed July 16, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JM Jp Morgan | Added | +171,866 | +$19.2M | 6.3% |
| Invesco | Added | +18,210 | +$10M | 3.5% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −200,787 | −$6.83M | 4.0% |
| I Ishares | Added | +119,495 | +$6.51M | 2.1% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −8,684 | −$5.39M | 29.8% |
| I Ishares | Added | +16,839 | +$5.12M | 1.6% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −126,769 | −$5.05M | 1.8% |
| V Vanguard | Trimmed | −24,518 | −$4.72M | 2.7% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −66,530 | −$4.25M | 3.9% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −54,832 | −$3.02M | 5.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 69 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed April 10, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JM Jp Morgan | New | +49,088 | +$4.95M | 1.5% |
| Invesco | Added | +4,835 | +$2.27M | 0.9% |
| I Ishares | New | +31,559 | +$1.54M | 0.5% |
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −32,107 | −$1.48M | 0.6% |
| V Vanguard | Added | +2,851 | +$1.47M | 7.2% |
| I Ishares | Added | +2,271 | +$1.28M | 32.4% |
| I Ishares | Added | +7,458 | +$1.27M | 9.0% |
| I Ishares | New | +4,375 | +$1.18M | 0.3% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −25,446 | −$799K | 6.1% |
| P Pacer | Trimmed | −19,358 | −$726K | 3.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 59 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed January 08, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| I Ishares | Trimmed | −97,270 | −$4.4M | 1.0% |
| I Ishares | Added | +4,284 | +$2.52M | 33.2% |
| S Schwab | Added | +97,065 | +$2.2M | 1.0% |
| S Schwab | Added | +72,326 | +$2M | 0.9% |
| P Pacer | Added | +66,922 | +$1.95M | 5.8% |
| S Schwab | Added | +77,928 | +$1.81M | 0.8% |
| S Schwab | Added | +40,390 | +$1.04M | 0.6% |
| P Pacer | Added | +23,140 | +$1.02M | 4.2% |
| P Pacer | Added | +17,395 | +$982K | 7.7% |
| I Ishares | Added | +4,243 | +$756K | 8.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 51 changes.
Loading...