Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (11 quarters reported)
$159M in Q4 2023 → $710M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquidia Corporation | 39.3% | Unchanged | 3,502,112 | $279M |
| Liquidia Corporation Put | 14.6% | New | 1,300,100 | $104M |
| EL Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc | 13.2% | Added 9.8% | 1,096,000 | $94M |
| Dave Inc | 7.6% | Trimmed 15% | 145,000 | $54M |
| SG Super Group Sghc Limited | 4.0% | Added 40% | 2,100,000 | $28.5M |
| Root Inc | 3.6% | Added 23% | 460,000 | $25.7M |
| Abivax Sa | 3.5% | Added 76% | 185,000 | $24.7M |
| Geo Group Inc | 3.3% | Trimmed 8.6% | 800,000 | $23.6M |
| CH Celsius Hldgs Inc | 3.1% | Added 275% | 750,000 | $22M |
| OF Oportun Finl Corp | 2.2% | Added 1.8% | 2,798,300 | $16M |
| TP Turning Pt Brands Inc | 2.0% | Added 79% | 170,000 | $14.4M |
| Figma Inc | 1.9% | New | 745,000 | $13.5M |
| RC Rocket Cos Inc | 1.6% | New | 700,000 | $11M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquidia Corporation | New | +1,300,100 | +$104M | 14.6% |
| CH Celsius Hldgs Inc | Added | +550,000 | +$16.1M | 3.1% |
| Figma Inc | New | +745,000 | +$13.5M | 1.9% |
| RC Rocket Cos Inc | New | +700,000 | +$11M | 1.6% |
| Abivax Sa | Added | +80,000 | +$10.7M | 3.5% |
| CE Cenovus Energy Inc | Exited | −375,000 | −$9.95M | — |
| Dave Inc | Trimmed | −25,000 | −$9.31M | 7.6% |
| AH Acadia Healthcare Company In | Exited | −380,000 | −$8.89M | — |
| EL Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc | Added | +98,253 | +$8.43M | 13.2% |
| SG Super Group Sghc Limited | Added | +600,000 | +$8.13M | 4.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 20 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquidia Corporation | Exited | −1,200,000 | −$41.4M | — |
| Liquidia Corporation | Added | +650,663 | +$24.6M | 38.7% |
| Dave Inc | Added | +100,000 | +$17.4M | 8.7% |
| CE Cenovus Energy Inc | New | +375,000 | +$9.95M | 2.9% |
| AH Acadia Healthcare Company In | New | +380,000 | +$8.89M | 2.6% |
| EL Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −132,713 | −$7.54M | 16.6% |
| Abivax Sa | Added | +57,000 | +$6.35M | 3.4% |
| Root Inc | Added | +140,000 | +$6.18M | 4.9% |
| SG Super Group Sghc Limited | Added | +560,000 | +$6.05M | 4.7% |
| Stride Inc | Exited | −90,000 | −$5.84M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 22 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Odp Corp | Exited | −534,000 | −$14.9M | — |
| Root Inc | Added | +175,000 | +$12.6M | 4.9% |
| EL Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −164,960 | −$12M | 23.7% |
| Liquidia Corporation | Trimmed | −310,200 | −$10.7M | 11.9% |
| CH Celsius Hldgs Inc | New | +210,000 | +$9.61M | 2.8% |
| Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | Trimmed | −200,000 | −$7.26M | 0.5% |
| Dave Inc | Added | +32,000 | +$7.09M | 4.5% |
| Peabody Energy Corp | Exited | −235,000 | −$6.23M | — |
| Stride Inc | New | +90,000 | +$5.84M | 1.7% |
| Adma Biologics Inc | New | +300,000 | +$5.47M | 1.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 19 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquidia Corporation | New | +1,510,200 | +$34.3M | 13.6% |
| The Odp Corp | Trimmed | −771,000 | −$21.5M | 5.9% |
| Valaris Ltd | Exited | −300,000 | −$12.6M | — |
| Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | New | +250,000 | +$9.48M | 3.7% |
| TP Turning Pt Brands Inc | New | +90,000 | +$8.9M | 3.5% |
| SG Super Group Sghc Limited | New | +670,099 | +$8.85M | 3.5% |
| Dave Inc | New | +38,000 | +$7.58M | 3.0% |
| Aeva Technologies Inc | Exited | −200,000 | −$7.56M | — |
| Chemours Co | Exited | −651,000 | −$7.45M | — |
| Peabody Energy Corp | New | +235,000 | +$6.23M | 2.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 20 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Root Inc | New | +87,917 | +$11.3M | 5.5% |
| The Odp Corp | Added | +565,000 | +$10.2M | 11.5% |
| Aeva Technologies Inc | New | +200,000 | +$7.56M | 3.7% |
| Chemours Co | New | +651,000 | +$7.45M | 3.6% |
| Groupon Inc | Exited | −350,000 | −$6.57M | — |
| Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −400,000 | −$6.35M | — |
| Xponential Fitness Inc | Exited | −580,000 | −$4.83M | — |
| VF V F Corp | Exited | −300,000 | −$4.66M | — |
| GG Geo Group Inc New | Trimmed | −170,000 | −$4.07M | 6.8% |
| OF Oportun Finl Corp | Trimmed | −565,000 | −$4.05M | 9.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 17 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IQ Invesco Qqq Tr | Exited | −50,000 | −$25.6M | — |
| Verona Pharma PLC | Exited | −180,000 | −$8.36M | — |
| Cutera Inc | Exited | −8,250,000 | −$8.25M | — |
| Noble Corp PLC | Exited | −230,000 | −$7.22M | — |
| The Odp Corp | Added | +495,000 | +$7.18M | 5.2% |
| Groupon Inc | Trimmed | −370,000 | −$6.94M | 3.2% |
| GG Geo Group Inc New | Added | +235,000 | +$6.86M | 10.5% |
| CH Celsius Hldgs Inc | Exited | −250,000 | −$6.59M | — |
| Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | New | +400,000 | +$6.35M | 3.1% |
| Ibotta Inc | Exited | −80,000 | −$5.21M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 21 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IQ Invesco Qqq Tr | New | +50,000 | +$25.6M | 10.5% |
| EL Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc | Added | +318,380 | +$14.7M | 25.4% |
| GG Geo Group Inc New | New | +515,000 | +$14.4M | 5.9% |
| Applied Digital Corp | Exited | −1,400,000 | −$11.6M | — |
| Zoominfo Technologies Inc | Exited | −1,000,000 | −$10.3M | — |
| Verona Pharma PLC | New | +180,000 | +$8.36M | 3.4% |
| Navios Maritime Partners L P | Exited | −130,000 | −$8.14M | — |
| Exelixis Inc | Exited | −300,000 | −$7.79M | — |
| Chemours Co | Exited | −360,000 | −$7.32M | — |
| CH Celsius Hldgs Inc | New | +250,000 | +$6.59M | 2.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 25 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Applied Digital Corp | New | +1,400,000 | +$11.6M | 5.8% |
| Navios Maritime Partners L P | New | +130,000 | +$8.14M | 4.1% |
| Liquidia Corporation | Added | +793,539 | +$7.94M | 16.1% |
| Groupon Inc | New | +740,000 | +$7.24M | 3.6% |
| Vermilion Energy Inc | Exited | −630,000 | −$6.94M | — |
| T& Telephone & Data Sys Inc | Exited | −300,000 | −$6.22M | — |
| Valaris Ltd | New | +100,000 | +$5.58M | 2.8% |
| Exelixis Inc | Trimmed | −200,000 | −$5.19M | 3.9% |
| Valaris Ltd | Trimmed | −90,000 | −$5.02M | 5.5% |
| Liquidia Corporation | Exited | −400,000 | −$4.8M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 21 changes.
Loading...